4. Berlin-Pokal / Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 10 February 2024 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN4 | GER | 36,05 | SB | |
2 | Etienne RAMALI | M35 | GER | 38,68 | SB | |
3 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 41,16 | ||
4 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MC1 | GER | 44,00 | ||
5 | Andreas RODIUS | M65 | GER | 44,23 | ||
6 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MC1 | GER | 44,56 | ||
7 | Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 45,79 | ||
8 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MC1 | GER | 47,23 | ||
9 | Christian KELM | M40 | GER | 47,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Michael PAWLIK | M60 | GER | 47,51 | ||
11 | Ricardo ZAMORA MENNIGKE | MSA | GER | 51,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 51,98 | ||
13 | Scott ANDERSON (1964) | M55 | CAN | 52,24 | ||
14 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 52,88 | ||
15 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 52,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Celestino STRACHE | MYC | GER | 53,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Volker HANNIG | M55 | GER | 53,87 | PR SB | |
18 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 53,89 | PR SB | |
19 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 54,59 | PR SB | |
20 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 55,67 | PR SB | |
21 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 56,07 | PR SB | |
22 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 57,52 | PR SB | |
23 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 59,71 | PR SB | |
24 | Lennox SEEFELDT | MYC | GER | 1.06,86 | ||
25 | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | 1.18,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MB1 | GER | 44,26 | ||
2 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 51,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 54,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 54,90 | ||
5 | Celestino STRACHE | MYC | GER | 1.01,03 | ||
6 | Lennox SEEFELDT | MYC | GER | 1.05,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etienne RAMALI | M35 | GER | 1.18,52 | SB | |
2 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MC1 | GER | 1.30,45 | ||
3 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MC1 | GER | 1.30,96 | ||
4 | Andreas RODIUS | M65 | GER | 1.31,44 | ||
5 | Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 1.33,31 | ||
6 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MC1 | GER | 1.35,53 | ||
7 | Michael PAWLIK | M60 | GER | 1.35,80 | ||
8 | Christian KELM | M40 | GER | 1.36,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M55 | GER | 1.39,72 | ||
10 | Ricardo ZAMORA MENNIGKE | MSA | GER | 1.41,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 1.43,81 | ||
12 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 1.47,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Volker HANNIG | M55 | GER | 1.48,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Colin SCHMIDT | MYB | GER | 1.57,98 | PR SB | |
15 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 2.02,14 | PR SB | |
16 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 2.08,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Volker HERTING | M80 | GER | 2.45,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 2.47,18 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott ANDERSON (1964) | M55 | CAN | 4.57,12 | ||
2 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M55 | GER | 5.22,54 |
300m Men 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MB1 | GER | 27,17 | SB | |
2 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 28,78 | SB | |
3 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYA | GER | 29,77 | ||
4 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 32,52 | SB | |
5 | Lennart HEUER | MYA | GER | 39,78 | ||
6 | Malte HEUER | MYA | GER | 49,58 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names