4. Berlin-Pokal / Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 10 February 2024 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Women 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laethisia SCHIMEK | L30 | GER | 40,88 | SB | |
2 | Anik PODUFALL | LB1 | GER | 43,78 | ||
3 | Leni JAHNKE | LC2 | GER | 46,64 | ||
4 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 46,85 | ||
5 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 47,20 | SB | |
6 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LC1 | GER | 48,92 | ||
7 | Anke PREUß | L55 | GER | 49,45 | SB | |
8 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 49,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 50,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYB | GER | 50,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 51,49 | ||
12 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 51,61 | ||
13 | Peggy HERSCHKE | L50 | GER | 52,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Annabelle FIX | LC2 | GER | 52,73 | SB | |
15 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 52,87 | ||
16 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYC | GER | 53,70 | ||
17 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 54,22 | ||
17 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LC1 | GER | 54,22 | ||
19 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYB | GER | 54,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Catherine THEDENS | LSA | GER | 54,47 | ||
21 | Victoria LORENZ | LYB | GER | 54,98 | PR SB | |
22 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 55,14 | PR SB | |
23 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYD | GER | 56,26 | PR SB | |
24 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 56,57 | ||
25 | Daniela VÖLKER | L45 | GER | 57,18 | SB | |
26 | Josephina HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 59,26 | PR SB | |
27 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 1.01,65 | ||
28 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYC | GER | 1.02,73 | PR SB | |
29 | Emilia WIESNER | LYD | GER | 1.05,56 | ||
30 | Gertraud BUDDE | L75 | GER | 1.09,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 50,68 | ||
2 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 51,43 | ||
3 | Naila FORDE | LYD | GER | 53,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYC | GER | 54,04 | ||
5 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 54,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYD | GER | 54,98 | ||
7 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 1.02,86 | ||
8 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYC | GER | 1.03,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laethisia SCHIMEK | L30 | GER | 1.23,58 | ||
2 | Leni JAHNKE | LC2 | GER | 1.32,25 | ||
3 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 1.38,05 | ||
4 | Luca Sophie GEHRIG | LN2 | GER | 1.38,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Anke PREUß | L55 | GER | 1.40,85 | SB | |
6 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LC1 | GER | 1.42,09 | ||
7 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 1.45,38 | ||
8 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 1.45,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 1.46,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 1.47,89 | SB | |
11 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYB | GER | 1.48,05 | ||
12 | Catherine THEDENS | LSA | GER | 1.48,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Annabelle FIX | LC2 | GER | 1.48,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Peggy HERSCHKE | L50 | GER | 1.49,55 | SB | |
15 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYB | GER | 1.53,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 1.54,95 | ||
17 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LC1 | GER | 1.55,70 | ||
18 | Daniela VÖLKER | L45 | GER | 1.58,22 | SB | |
19 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 1.59,56 | ||
20 | Gertraud BUDDE | L75 | GER | 2.23,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nele Charline NEUMANN | LA1 | GER | 2.15,14 | ||
2 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYA | GER | 2.16,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Julika GRESKO | LYA | GER | 2.23,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 2.25,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 2.26,62 | ||
6 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYA | GER | 2.28,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Jessie LUWITA | LYA | GER | 2.30,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 2.35,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYA | GER | 2.35,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 2.44,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Lisa SELIG | LYA | GER | 2.48,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 2.48,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 2.53,56 | PR SB | |
14 | Paula HAMMER | LYA | GER | 2.57,27 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anik PODUFALL | LB1 | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Maria HÜBNER | LYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Sophie GEHRIG | LN2 | GER | 5.32,98 |
300m Women 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYA | GER | 27,23 | SB | |
2 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 28,18 | SB | |
3 | Maria HÜBNER | LYA | GER | 28,76 | ||
4 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYA | GER | 29,27 | ||
5 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 29,39 | ||
6 | Julika GRESKO | LYA | GER | 29,46 | SB | |
7 | Jessie LUWITA | LYA | GER | 29,74 | ||
8 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYA | GER | 30,39 | ||
9 | Lisa SELIG | LYA | GER | 31,13 | ||
10 | Naila FORDE | LYD | GER | 32,09 | SB | |
11 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 32,20 | ||
12 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 32,27 | ||
13 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 32,44 | SB | |
14 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 32,85 | ||
15 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYD | GER | 33,70 | ||
16 | Paula HAMMER | LYA | GER | 33,88 | SB | |
17 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYD | GER | 34,15 | SB | |
18 | Victoria LORENZ | LYB | GER | 34,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names