Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 17 February 2024 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosa ANHALT | LYA | GER | 47,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Lissy JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 47,81 | ||
3 | Alisia KRÜGER | LC1 | GER | 48,37 | ||
4 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 48,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LB2 | GER | 49,44 | ||
6 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 50,13 | ||
7 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 53,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie MAURER | LYB | GER | 49,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 51,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYB | GER | 52,37 | ||
4 | Jondine SKUPIN | LYC | GER | 53,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 53,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Nele DÖRING | LYC | GER | 54,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 55,64 | ||
8 | Amy SCHELLHORN | LYC | GER | 58,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Amelie ROCH | LYC | GER | 1.00,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 1.40,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 1.42,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 1.42,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Karolina KADEN | LYC | GER | 1.50,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lana BERGNER | LYE | GER | 14,43 | ||
2 | Johanna BAYER | LYE | GER | 15,38 | ||
3 | Tilda NAGY | LYF | GER | 16,82 | SB | |
4 | Lina HENNING | LYF | GER | 17,74 | SB | |
5 | Magdalena BERNHARDT | LYE | GER | 22,32 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jondine SKUPIN | LYC | GER | 22,50 | SB | |
2 | Amy SCHELLHORN | LYC | GER | 24,06 | SB | |
3 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 24,09 | ||
4 | Karolina KADEN | LYC | GER | 24,37 | ||
5 | Nele DÖRING | LYC | GER | 24,96 | ||
6 | Anna WAGNER | LYD | GER | 25,16 | SB | |
7 | Amelie Jolie WALD | LYD | GER | 25,20 | ||
8 | Amelie ROCH | LYC | GER | 26,21 | SB | |
9 | Valeriia SHEFER | LYD | GER | 26,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 24,38 | ||
2 | Anna WAGNER | LYD | GER | 25,62 | ||
3 | Valeriia SHEFER | LYD | GER | 26,53 | SB | |
4 | Lana BERGNER | LYE | GER | 26,62 | SB | |
5 | Johanna BAYER | LYE | GER | 29,06 | ||
6 | Tilda NAGY | LYF | GER | 32,47 | SB | |
7 | Magdalena BERNHARDT | LYE | GER | 32,63 | SB | |
8 | Amelie Jolie WALD | LYD | GER | 32,80 | ||
9 | Lina HENNING | LYF | GER | 36,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie MAURER | LYB | GER | 30,35 | SB | |
2 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 31,60 | SB | |
3 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 31,90 | SB | |
4 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 32,43 | ||
5 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYB | GER | 33,07 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names