Jeugdwedstrijd / Sven Kramer Academie
Groningen (NED) 17 February 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 43,10 | ||
2 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 49,72 | ||
3 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 50,91 | ||
4 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MC1 | NED | 53,17 | ||
5 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 58,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Gijs HERES | MYE | NED | 59,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Mylan KOEMAN | MYC | NED | 1.00,17 | ||
8 | Ruben TOOLSEMA | MYC | NED | 1.00,57 | ||
9 | Thom LANGIUS | MYC | NED | 1.02,83 | ||
10 | Tobias DAGELET | MYD | NED | 1.06,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Elmar KUPER | MYD | NED | 1.06,57 | ||
12 | Mark Johan SLOOT | MYC | NED | 1.10,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reinier SIBEIJN | MC1 | NED | 1.49,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 11,54 | SB | |
2 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 12,81 | ||
3 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 12,85 | SB | |
4 | Mylan KOEMAN | MYC | NED | 13,76 | ||
5 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 14,15 | ||
6 | Thom LANGIUS | MYC | NED | 14,35 | ||
7 | Elmar KUPER | MYD | NED | 15,13 | ||
8 | Dries COENEN | MYD | NED | 15,67 | SB | |
9 | Esper-Sverre BUMA | MYC | NED | 15,76 | SB | |
10 | Mark Johan SLOOT | MYC | NED | 16,18 | SB | |
11 | Florian BOS | MYF | NED | 20,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylan KOEMAN | MYC | NED | 14,19 | ||
2 | Esper-Sverre BUMA | MYC | NED | 16,14 | ||
3 | Dries COENEN | MYD | NED | 16,26 | ||
4 | Florian BOS | MYF | NED | 20,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 27,37 | SB | |
2 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 31,48 | SB | |
3 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 32,94 | ||
4 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 35,94 | SB | |
5 | Mylan KOEMAN | MYC | NED | 36,21 | ||
6 | Ruben TOOLSEMA | MYC | NED | 36,64 | ||
7 | Mark Johan SLOOT | MYC | NED | 42,70 | SB | |
7 | Gijs HERES | MYE | NED | 42,70 | ||
DNS | Elmar KUPER | MYD | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias DAGELET | MYD | NED | 1.34,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names