Clubwedstrijd CHZNKHH
Alkmaar (NED) 17 February 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathijs BERKHOUT | MA1 | NED | 42,44 | ||
2 | Thijs van TOL | MN3 | NED | 43,89 | ||
3 | Mike ROELANDS | MN2 | NED | 44,15 | ||
4 | Nathan van der MEULEN | MB1 | NED | 45,42 | ||
5 | Siebren BRUIJN | MC1 | NED | 47,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrick SCHOT | M30 | NED | 48,01 | ||
7 | Youri van der LINDEN | MA2 | NED | 48,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Arjen BOSMA | M30 | NED | 48,57 | SB | |
9 | Bradley SPIJK | MYB | NED | 51,48 | ||
10 | Robin FICTOOR | MC2 | NED | 53,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Finn SCHENK | MC2 | NED | 53,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Hidde de LANGE | MYB | NED | 58,75 | ||
13 | Cas HOOGENKAMP | MYC | NED | 1.03,76 | ||
14 | Pieter RADEMAKER | MC1 | NED | 1.04,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Jim van ELST | M60 | NED | 1.04,84 | ||
16 | Daan van DIJKE | MC1 | NED | 1.04,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Giel OTT | MYC | NED | 1.10,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Pieter van der HULST | MYA | NED | 1.10,57 | PR SB | |
19 | Sam HILLEBRINK | MYA | NED | 1.19,26 | ||
DNF | Jasper STAM | MB2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijs van TOL | MN3 | NED | 1.28,69 | SB | |
2 | Patrick SCHOT | M30 | NED | 1.38,21 | SB | |
3 | Arjen BOSMA | M30 | NED | 1.41,78 | ||
4 | Finn SCHENK | MC2 | NED | 1.53,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Robin FICTOOR | MC2 | NED | 1.59,63 | ||
6 | Jim van ELST | M60 | NED | 2.16,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youri van der LINDEN | MA2 | NED | 2.38,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siebren BRUIJN | MC1 | NED | 5.01,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Nathan van der MEULEN | MB1 | NED | 5.15,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathijs BERKHOUT | MA1 | NED | 11,32 | SB | |
2 | Bradley SPIJK | MYB | NED | 12,60 | ||
3 | Hidde de LANGE | MYB | NED | 13,87 | SB | |
4 | Daan van DIJKE | MC1 | NED | 14,22 | ||
5 | Pieter RADEMAKER | MC1 | NED | 14,27 | SB | |
6 | Giel OTT | MYC | NED | 15,31 | ||
7 | Pieter van der HULST | MYA | NED | 15,63 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathijs BERKHOUT | MA1 | NED | 26,48 | SB | |
2 | Bradley SPIJK | MYB | NED | 31,91 | SB | |
3 | Hidde de LANGE | MYB | NED | 36,20 | ||
4 | Daan van DIJKE | MC1 | NED | 38,52 | SB | |
5 | Giel OTT | MYC | NED | 41,14 | ||
6 | Pieter van der HULST | MYA | NED | 43,78 | ||
7 | Pieter RADEMAKER | MC1 | NED | 46,87 |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper STAM | MB2 | NED | 1.00,06 | SB | |
2 | Mike ROELANDS | MN2 | NED | 1.01,82 | SB | |
3 | Sam HILLEBRINK | MYA | NED | 1.04,01 | SB | |
DNS | Cas HOOGENKAMP | MYC | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names