Mongolia - National Championships 2024
Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 16 - 18 February 2024 Source: N. Terwindt
500m Women - 15-16 16 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 47,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Lkhagvabayar MINJIN | LB1 | MGL | 49,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Usukhbayar MUNKHTSATSRAL | LB1 | MGL | 58,35 | SB | |
4 | Batkhuu MUNGUN-UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 1.00,65 | ||
5 | Naranjargal NANDIN-ERDENE | LC2 | MGL | 1.02,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Munkhtsetseg NASANDELGER | LC2 | MGL | 1.03,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Zulbaatar MINJINSOR | LC2 | MGL | 1.24,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13-14 16 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batzolboo ENGUUN | LYA | MGL | 50,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Davaadorj KHATANGUA | LC1 | MGL | 52,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Narankhuu BAASANJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 52,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Undes-Erdene NANDIN-ERDENE | LC1 | MGL | 53,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Gantulga ARIUNJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 56,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Lkhagvadorj ANU-UJIN | LYA | MGL | 57,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Taivan OTGONTSETSEG | LC1 | MGL | 1.04,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Munkh-Erdene MUNKHJARGAL | LYA | MGL | 1.07,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Uyanga KHUSLEN | LC1 | MGL | 1.45,61 | PR SB | |
DNS | Gochoosuren GANJIGUUR | LYA | MGL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 13-14 16 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davaadorj KHATANGUA | LC1 | MGL | 2.00,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Batzolboo ENGUUN | LYA | MGL | 2.03,98 | ||
3 | Narankhuu BAASANJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 2.09,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Undes-Erdene NANDIN-ERDENE | LC1 | MGL | 2.10,01 | ||
5 | Gantulga ARIUNJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 2.10,41 | ||
6 | Lkhagvadorj ANU-UJIN | LYA | MGL | 2.30,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Gochoosuren GANJIGUUR | LYA | MGL | 2.46,59 | ||
8 | Munkh-Erdene MUNKHJARGAL | LYA | MGL | 3.13,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11-12 16 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dashzeveg KHONGORZUL | LYC | MGL | 52,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Bayarsaikhan NANDIN-ERDENE | LYB | MGL | 54,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Altankhuyag SUVD | LYB | MGL | 56,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Tugs-Erdene AZJARGAL | LYB | MGL | 1.00,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Batzaya UNDRAKH | LYB | MGL | 1.00,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Tserennadmid UDVALSARNAI | LYB | MGL | 1.03,15 | ||
7 | Angarag ZAYA | LYC | MGL | 1.07,78 | ||
8 | Ganbat OYUN-ERDENE | LYC | MGL | 1.08,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Batjantsan ANUDARI | LYC | MGL | 1.10,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Batsaikhan ENEREL | LYC | MGL | 1.10,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Zalgamj AMIN-ERDENE | LYB | MGL | 1.14,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Batbaatar BUJINLKHAM | LYB | MGL | 1.17,27 | SB | |
DNS | Gochoosuren GANZOLBOO | LYC | MGL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11-12 16 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayarsaikhan NANDIN-ERDENE | LYB | MGL | 1.54,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Dashzeveg KHONGORZUL | LYC | MGL | 1.54,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Tserennadmid UDVALSARNAI | LYB | MGL | 1.56,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Altankhuyag SUVD | LYB | MGL | 2.01,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Tugs-Erdene AZJARGAL | LYB | MGL | 2.07,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Batzaya UNDRAKH | LYB | MGL | 2.13,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Angarag ZAYA | LYC | MGL | 2.14,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Zalgamj AMIN-ERDENE | LYB | MGL | 2.22,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Batbaatar BUJINLKHAM | LYB | MGL | 2.28,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Ganbat OYUN-ERDENE | LYC | MGL | 2.29,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Batjantsan ANUDARI | LYC | MGL | 2.32,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Batsaikhan ENEREL | LYC | MGL | 2.37,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 9-10 16 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taivanjargal AMINGOO | LYD | MGL | 56,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Batdelger ANU-UJIN | LYD | MGL | 1.01,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Batbayar NANDIN-ERDENE | LYD | MGL | 1.01,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Bumandemberel CHAMIN-ERDENE | LYE | MGL | 1.02,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Bayantungalag SUNDARI | LYE | MGL | 1.07,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Sukhbat ULEMJ-ITGEL | LYE | MGL | 1.08,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Undes-Erdene DAVAATSETSEG | LYD | MGL | 1.12,38 | ||
8 | Bilegsaikhan ANUNBILEG | LYD | MGL | 1.13,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Damdinpurev TSELMUUN | LYE | MGL | 1.17,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Turmunkh MISHEEL | LYD | MGL | 1.18,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Baasandorj URANGOO | LYE | MGL | 1.22,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Odonbaatar SUVD | LYD | MGL | 1.30,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Enkhsukh ENKHJIN | LYD | MGL | 2.50,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 9-10 16 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taivanjargal AMINGOO | LYD | MGL | 34,14 | SB | |
2 | Bumandemberel CHAMIN-ERDENE | LYE | MGL | 35,63 | SB | |
3 | Batdelger ANU-UJIN | LYD | MGL | 36,21 | SB | |
4 | Undes-Erdene DAVAATSETSEG | LYD | MGL | 36,54 | SB | |
5 | Batbayar NANDIN-ERDENE | LYD | MGL | 37,07 | SB | |
6 | Bilegsaikhan ANUNBILEG | LYD | MGL | 37,11 | SB | |
7 | Bayantungalag SUNDARI | LYE | MGL | 38,10 | SB | |
8 | Sukhbat ULEMJ-ITGEL | LYE | MGL | 41,94 | SB | |
9 | Damdinpurev TSELMUUN | LYE | MGL | 50,51 | SB | |
10 | Turmunkh MISHEEL | LYD | MGL | 55,04 | SB | |
11 | Baasandorj URANGOO | LYE | MGL | 55,55 | SB | |
12 | Odonbaatar SUVD | LYD | MGL | 1.03,99 | ||
13 | Enkhsukh ENKHJIN | LYD | MGL | 1.07,10 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - 7-8 16 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bazarsad KHUVIZAYA | LYF | MGL | 14,46 | SB | |
2 | Pagmadulam SODTUYA | LYF | MGL | 15,36 | SB | |
3 | Batjantsan ARIUNJARGAL | LYF | MGL | 17,00 | SB | |
4 | Turmunkh MICHID | LYF | MGL | 17,32 | SB | |
5 | Tegisbold ENKH-UCHRAL | LYF | MGL | 17,43 | SB | |
6 | Odgarig NAMUUNGOO | LYF | MGL | 17,75 | SB | |
7 | Altankhuyag AMIRLAN | LYF | MGL | 18,06 | SB | |
8 | Otgonbaatar YANJINLKHAM | LYF | MGL | 18,09 | SB | |
9 | Bat-Erdene ERDENEGEREL | LYF | MGL | 18,32 | SB | |
10 | Munkhtenger TSENGUUN | LYF | MGL | 18,96 | SB | |
11 | Battsengel SAINZAYA | LYF | MGL | 20,86 | SB | |
DNS | Chuluunbat BODIGEGEE | LYF | MGL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - 7-8 16 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bazarsad KHUVIZAYA | LYF | MGL | 39,20 | SB | |
2 | Tegisbold ENKH-UCHRAL | LYF | MGL | 42,63 | SB | |
3 | Pagmadulam SODTUYA | LYF | MGL | 44,71 | SB | |
4 | Otgonbaatar YANJINLKHAM | LYF | MGL | 46,60 | SB | |
5 | Altankhuyag AMIRLAN | LYF | MGL | 47,11 | SB | |
6 | Turmunkh MICHID | LYF | MGL | 47,21 | SB | |
7 | Bat-Erdene ERDENEGEREL | LYF | MGL | 47,34 | SB | |
8 | Odgarig NAMUUNGOO | LYF | MGL | 47,74 | SB | |
9 | Batjantsan ARIUNJARGAL | LYF | MGL | 51,54 | ||
10 | Munkhtenger TSENGUUN | LYF | MGL | 51,81 | SB | |
11 | Battsengel SAINZAYA | LYF | MGL | 53,27 | SB | |
DNS | Chuluunbat BODIGEGEE | LYF | MGL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 46,35 | ||
2 | Ganbolor TUNGALAGTUYA | LA2 | MGL | 1.01,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 2.38,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 17-19 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gochoosuren GANTIGMAA | LC2 | MGL | 51,61 | ||
2 | Munkhtsatsral MUNKHJIN | LC2 | MGL | 51,85 | SB | |
3 | Zorigoo MURUNGUA | LB1 | MGL | 54,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Shinemongol ENKHSARUUL | LC2 | MGL | 57,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Ornobish MICHIDMAA | LA1 | MGL | 58,78 | ||
6 | Gansukh SIILEGMAA | LB2 | MGL | 1.02,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Byamba-Otgon NOMIN | LB1 | MGL | 1.09,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 17-19 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gochoosuren GANTIGMAA | LC2 | MGL | 3.00,20 | ||
2 | Munkhtsatsral MUNKHJIN | LC2 | MGL | 3.03,45 | SB | |
3 | Zorigoo MURUNGUA | LB1 | MGL | 3.06,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Shinemongol ENKHSARUUL | LC2 | MGL | 3.20,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Ornobish MICHIDMAA | LA1 | MGL | 3.32,22 | SB | |
6 | Gansukh SIILEGMAA | LB2 | MGL | 3.43,38 | ||
7 | Byamba-Otgon NOMIN | LB1 | MGL | 3.57,60 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 15-16 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 2.48,18 | ||
2 | Lkhagvabayar MINJIN | LB1 | MGL | 2.52,26 | ||
3 | Usukhbayar MUNKHTSATSRAL | LB1 | MGL | 3.10,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Naranjargal NANDIN-ERDENE | LC2 | MGL | 3.28,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Batkhuu MUNGUN-UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 3.34,36 | ||
6 | Munkhtsetseg NASANDELGER | LC2 | MGL | 3.38,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Zulbaatar MINJINSOR | LC2 | MGL | 4.23,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 13-14 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batzolboo ENGUUN | LYA | MGL | 2.57,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Davaadorj KHATANGUA | LC1 | MGL | 2.59,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Undes-Erdene NANDIN-ERDENE | LC1 | MGL | 2.59,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Narankhuu BAASANJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 3.01,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Lkhagvadorj ANU-UJIN | LYA | MGL | 3.27,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Gantulga ARIUNJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 3.36,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Gochoosuren GANJIGUUR | LYA | MGL | 3.41,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Uyanga KHUSLEN | LC1 | MGL | 4.35,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 1.36,06 | SB | |
2 | Ganbolor TUNGALAGTUYA | LA2 | MGL | 2.08,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 17-19 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gochoosuren GANTIGMAA | LC2 | MGL | 1.48,56 | ||
2 | Munkhtsatsral MUNKHJIN | LC2 | MGL | 1.51,68 | SB | |
3 | Zorigoo MURUNGUA | LB1 | MGL | 2.00,27 | SB | |
4 | Ornobish MICHIDMAA | LA1 | MGL | 2.09,05 | SB | |
5 | Shinemongol ENKHSARUUL | LC2 | MGL | 2.09,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Gansukh SIILEGMAA | LB2 | MGL | 2.19,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Byamba-Otgon NOMIN | LB1 | MGL | 2.24,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 15-16 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 1.43,33 | ||
2 | Lkhagvabayar MINJIN | LB1 | MGL | 1.46,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Usukhbayar MUNKHTSATSRAL | LB1 | MGL | 1.59,16 | SB | |
4 | Batkhuu MUNGUN-UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 2.12,16 | ||
5 | Naranjargal NANDIN-ERDENE | LC2 | MGL | 2.20,46 | SB | |
6 | Munkhtsetseg NASANDELGER | LC2 | MGL | 2.36,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Zulbaatar MINJINSOR | LC2 | MGL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names