Russia - Junior B Championships 2024
Kolomna 20 - 22 February 2024 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1000m Men 22 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savelij PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.12,88 | ||
2 | Fedor ROMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.13,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.15,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,89 | ||
6 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.15,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Vadim SULTANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,21 | ||
11 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,56 | ||
14 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,94 | PR SB | |
16 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,03(3) | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,03(6) | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim SUTURIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,04 | PR SB | |
19 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,17 | ||
20 | Artyom VASYOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,47 | PR SB | |
21 | Artem BARTYLEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,73 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail ELOVIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,92 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan CHUKILEV | M? | IAR | 1.19,38 | PR SB | |
24 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,83 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,89 | PR SB | |
26 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,07 | PR SB | |
27 | Andrej KOSAREV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,11 | PR SB | |
28 | Maksim NAZAROV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,15 | PR SB | |
29 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,18 | PR SB | |
30 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,19 | PR SB | |
31 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,20 | PR SB | |
32 | Artem SKRYL | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,43 | PR SB | |
33 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,45 | ||
34 | Stanislav PODOROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,55 | SB | |
35 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,58 | PR SB | |
36 | Denis LUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,49 | ||
37 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,61 | ||
38 | Andrej SEREBRYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,82 | PR SB | |
39 | Timofej TREFILOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,86 | PR SB | |
40 | Anton STEPANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,22 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikita RODIONOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,41 | SB | |
42 | Nikita ROSEJCHUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,65 | PR SB | |
43 | Lev MATVEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,52 | SB | |
DQ | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names