10000 Lakes
Roseville (USA) 24 - 25 February 2024 Source: J. Herman
500m Men 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max WEBER | MB1 | USA | 39,51 | ||
2 | Zachary JENSEN | MA2 | USA | 40,57 | ||
3 | Riley MARTIN | MSA | USA | 41,95 | ||
4 | Patrick KOSEL | MB2 | USA | 42,27 | ||
5 | Sam CHAMBERLAIN | MC2 | USA | 42,45 | ||
6 | Jeff TERWILLIGER | M60 | USA | 43,76 | ||
7 | Edward NAGEL | MB2 | USA | 44,45 | ||
8 | Chase VANDERBILT | M35 | USA | 44,78 | SB | |
9 | Noah LOPEZ | MSA | USA | 45,30 | ||
10 | John NEIS | MSA | USA | 46,69 | ||
11 | Ashwin KONDURU | MYA | IND | 46,84 | ||
12 | Bruce ANDERSON | M60 | USA | 47,17 | ||
13 | Tariq ELATTAOUI | MYA | USA | 48,62 | ||
14 | Kevin LIU | MYA | USA | 50,25 | ||
15 | Johannes ANDERSON | MC1 | USA | 51,16 | ||
16 | Atticus MATTHES | MYA | USA | 51,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Dakoda QUANT | MYB | USA | 51,42 | ||
18 | John TEPE | MYA | USA | 52,85 | ||
19 | Zongyuan YU | MYB | USA | 56,11 | ||
20 | Landon BOGEE | MC1 | USA | 1.01,69 | ||
21 | Gary GROEN | M75 | USA | 1.03,42 | ||
22 | Chris JOHNSON | M55 | USA | 1.04,17 | ||
DNF | Ethan MAREK | MN4 | USA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max WEBER | MB1 | USA | 10,44 | SB | |
2 | Zachary JENSEN | MA2 | USA | 10,65 | SB | |
3 | Sam CHAMBERLAIN | MC2 | USA | 10,80 | SB | |
4 | Patrick KOSEL | MB2 | USA | 10,83 | SB | |
5 | Ethan MAREK | MN4 | USA | 10,85 | SB | |
6 | Edward NAGEL | MB2 | USA | 10,87 | SB | |
7 | Landon BOGEE | MC1 | USA | 10,92 | SB | |
8 | Riley MARTIN | MSA | USA | 10,93 | SB | |
9 | Chase VANDERBILT | M35 | USA | 11,31 | SB | |
10 | Jeff TERWILLIGER | M60 | USA | 11,79 | SB | |
11 | Noah LOPEZ | MSA | USA | 12,05 | SB | |
12 | Dakoda QUANT | MYB | USA | 12,16 | SB | |
13 | Ashwin KONDURU | MYA | IND | 12,25 | SB | |
14 | John NEIS | MSA | USA | 12,29 | SB | |
15 | Tariq ELATTAOUI | MYA | USA | 12,34 | SB | |
16 | Kevin LIU | MYA | USA | 12,38 | SB | |
17 | Johannes ANDERSON | MC1 | USA | 12,52 | SB | |
18 | Atticus MATTHES | MYA | USA | 12,82 | SB | |
19 | Bruce ANDERSON | M60 | USA | 12,99 | SB | |
20 | John TEPE | MYA | USA | 13,31 | SB | |
21 | Zongyuan YU | MYB | USA | 13,77 | SB | |
22 | Gary GROEN | M75 | USA | 14,19 | SB | |
23 | Chris JOHNSON | M55 | USA | 14,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashwin KONDURU | MYA | IND | 1.35,84 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Tariq ELATTAOUI | MYA | USA | 1.38,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Atticus MATTHES | MYA | USA | 1.45,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Kevin LIU | MYA | USA | 1.45,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Dakoda QUANT | MYB | USA | 1.47,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Johannes ANDERSON | MC1 | USA | 1.50,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Zongyuan YU | MYB | USA | 1.58,33 | ||
8 | Gary GROEN | M75 | USA | 2.15,51 | ||
9 | Chris JOHNSON | M55 | USA | 2.27,75 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max WEBER | MB1 | USA | 2.00,05 | ||
2 | Zachary JENSEN | MA2 | USA | 2.05,28 | ||
3 | Riley MARTIN | MSA | USA | 2.11,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Sam CHAMBERLAIN | MC2 | USA | 2.13,69 | ||
5 | Patrick KOSEL | MB2 | USA | 2.14,52 | ||
6 | Jeff TERWILLIGER | M60 | USA | 2.15,91 | ||
7 | Landon BOGEE | MC1 | USA | 2.21,29 | ||
8 | John NEIS | MSA | USA | 2.22,16 | ||
9 | Bruce ANDERSON | M60 | USA | 2.25,01 | ||
10 | Edward NAGEL | MB2 | USA | 2.27,04 | ||
11 | Ethan MAREK | MN4 | USA | 2.52,59 | SB | |
DQ | Noah LOPEZ | MSA | USA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names