Norway - Junior Allround Championships 2024 NM Junior Allround 2024
Stavanger (NOR) 24 - 25 February 2024 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Women 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 40,93 | ||
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 41,45 | ||
3 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 41,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,30 | ||
5 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,89 | ||
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 43,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LB1 | NOR | 44,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,38 | ||
11 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 46,06 | ||
13 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,52 | ||
14 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 48,04 | ||
WDR | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 2.03,89 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.08,37 | ||
3 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.08,39 | ||
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.14,43 | ||
5 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.15,99 | ||
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.17,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.20,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,65 | ||
11 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 2.28,73 | ||
13 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 2.29,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.36,58 | ||
WDR | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 1.20,57 | ||
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.23,01 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,88 | ||
4 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,70 | ||
5 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,97 | ||
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,21 | ||
11 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,04 | ||
12 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 4.27,11 | ||
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.31,14 | ||
3 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 4.37,71 | ||
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 4.46,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.48,25 | ||
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.48,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 5.03,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.06,78 | ||
9 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LB1 | NOR | 5.15,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.18,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 5.22,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.26,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names