Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 28 February 2024 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
100m Men 28 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 12,01 | ||
2 | Piet MAHN | MYA | GER | 12,46 | ||
3 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYA | GER | 12,73 | ||
4 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYA | GER | 12,74 | ||
5 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYA | GER | 13,02 | SB | |
6 | Tomas ZAMECNIK | M? | CZE | 13,09 | SB | |
7 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 13,41 | ||
8 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYC | GER | 13,60 | SB | |
9 | Ansgar Arian BRÄUNLICH | MYD | GER | 14,03 | ||
10 | Samuel Alfred TITZ | M? | CZE | 14,08 | SB | |
11 | Konstantin SCHNEIDER | MYC | GER | 14,19 | SB | |
12 | Nazarii ILCHENKO | MYD | GER | 14,34 | SB | |
13 | Jasper HÖHER | MYE | GER | 14,83 | ||
14 | Kai DING | MYF | GER | 16,40 | ||
15 | Jonas NITSCHE | MYF | GER | 16,96 | ||
16 | August Ferdinand MICHAEL | M? | GER | 17,41 | ||
17 | Theo TÖPFER | MYF | GER | 17,82 | SB | |
18 | Justus SCHMIDT | M? | GER | 18,32 | SB | |
19 | Leopold STETTER | MYF | GER | 19,40 | ||
19 | Aaron KUNTZSCH | M? | GER | 19,40 | SB | |
21 | Leonard Samuel DESSEL | MYF | GER | 21,24 | ||
22 | Elias URBAN | M? | GER | 23,55 | SB | |
23 | Malte PORSCH | M? | GER | 27,06 | ||
24 | Daniel LINDENAU | M? | GER | 28,87 | ||
DNS | Friedrich GEYER | MYC | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 28 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai DING | MYF | GER | 16,37 | ||
2 | Jonas NITSCHE | MYF | GER | 16,50 | SB | |
3 | Leonard Samuel DESSEL | MYF | GER | 17,56 | SB | |
4 | August Ferdinand MICHAEL | M? | GER | 17,69 | ||
5 | Justus SCHMIDT | M? | GER | 17,99 | SB | |
6 | Theo TÖPFER | MYF | GER | 18,43 | ||
7 | Leopold STETTER | MYF | GER | 18,51 | ||
8 | Aaron KUNTZSCH | M? | GER | 19,02 | SB | |
9 | Daniel LINDENAU | M? | GER | 21,57 | SB | |
10 | Malte PORSCH | M? | GER | 26,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 28 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYC | GER | 24,31 | ||
2 | Ansgar Arian BRÄUNLICH | MYD | GER | 25,11 | ||
3 | Nazarii ILCHENKO | MYD | GER | 29,17 | ||
4 | Konstantin SCHNEIDER | MYC | GER | 29,72 | ||
5 | Elias URBAN | M? | GER | 30,59 | SB | |
6 | Jasper HÖHER | MYE | GER | 30,86 | ||
DNS | Friedrich GEYER | MYC | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 28 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 28,91 | ||
2 | Fritz LEUKERT | MYA | GER | 30,06 | ||
3 | Piet MAHN | MYA | GER | 30,60 | ||
4 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYA | GER | 30,68 | ||
5 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYA | GER | 30,98 | SB | |
6 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYA | GER | 33,18 | ||
7 | Tomas ZAMECNIK | M? | CZE | 37,55 | SB | |
8 | Samuel Alfred TITZ | M? | CZE | 45,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 28 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 23,95 | SB | |
2 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 25,16 | ||
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA2 | GER | 25,23 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin HELL | MA2 | GER | 25,25 | ||
5 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 25,83 | ||
6 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 25,92 | SB | |
7 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 26,18 | SB | |
8 | Max BAIER | MA1 | GER | 26,44 | ||
9 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 26,55 | ||
10 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 26,88 | ||
11 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 27,26 | ||
12 | Jonathan BRAUN | MB1 | GER | 29,01 | SB | |
13 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 29,10 | ||
14 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 30,25 | SB | |
15 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MB1 | GER | 31,14 | SB | |
16 | Vincent GEORGI | MB1 | GER | 31,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names