Russia Cup 4
Kirov 28 February - 1 March 2024 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Women 28 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,62 | TR | |
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 40,51 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 41,43 | ||
4 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 41,49 | ||
5 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,55 | ||
6 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 41,92 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 42,02 | ||
8 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,40 | ||
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,52 | ||
10 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
11 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 42,85 | ||
12 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,88 | ||
13 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 42,97 | ||
14 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN3 | IAR | 43,08 | ||
15 | Anna VASHKENE | LN4 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
16 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 43,32 | ||
17 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 43,72 | ||
18 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 44,67 | ||
19 | Polina BUKINA | LSA | IAR | 44,69 | SB | |
20 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,01 | ||
21 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 46,23 | ||
22 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 46,67 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.43,85 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.44,53 | ||
3 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.45,79 | ||
4 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.50,30 | ||
5 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.50,97 | ||
6 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.51,56 | ||
7 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 4.52,09 | ||
8 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 5.03,88 | ||
9 | Polina PRONINA | LN2 | IAR | 5.07,35 | ||
10 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 5.07,96 | ||
11 | Polina BUKINA | LSA | IAR | 5.14,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.24,65 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,01 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,62 | ||
4 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,58 | ||
5 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,14 | ||
6 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,38 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 1.28,55 | ||
8 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.28,85 | ||
9 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.29,44 | ||
10 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.30,72 | ||
11 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,66 | ||
12 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 1.31,70 | ||
13 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.31,71 | ||
14 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.32,00 | ||
15 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 1.33,22 | ||
16 | Polina BUKINA | LSA | IAR | 1.33,76 | ||
17 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 1.39,98 |
1500m Women 1 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.12,58 | ||
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.14,95 | ||
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.15,82 | ||
4 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.19,89 | ||
5 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.20,51 | ||
6 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 2.21,02 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.21,33 | ||
8 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.21,61 | ||
9 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.21,78 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 2.22,63 | ||
11 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 2.23,00 | ||
12 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 2.24,57 | ||
13 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 2.38,74 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 1 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 11.15,15 | 60 | |
2 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 11.15,44 | 41 | |
3 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 11.15,72 | 22 | |
4 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 11.16,13 | 14 | |
5 | Polina BUKINA | LSA | IAR | 11.40,06 | 5 | |
6 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 11.16,27 | 4 | |
7 | Polina PRONINA | LN2 | IAR | 11.25,23 | 4 | |
8 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LN2 | IAR | 11.16,67 | 2 | |
9 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L35 | IAR | 5.09,24 | ||
10 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | |||
11 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LN1 | IAR | |||
12 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR |
Native Language Names