International Warsaw Cup
Warsaw (POL) 7 - 8 March 2009
500m Men - Neo-Senior 7 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej BIEGA | MN1 | POL | 37,76 | ||
2 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 37,91 | ||
3 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN2 | POL | 38,85 | ||
4 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 39,20 | ||
5 | Szymon LENART | MN3 | POL | 40,18 | ||
6 | Maksim DOROFEEV | MN1 | IAB | 40,49 | ||
7 | Kirill BOLDENKO | MN1 | IAB | 40,53 | ||
8 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN1 | POL | 40,64 | ||
9 | Dmitrij ERMOLENKO | MN3 | IAB | 41,12 | ||
10 | Dmitrij ERASHONOK | MN2 | IAB | 1.02,37 |
1000m Men - Neo-Senior 7 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.15,37 | ||
2 | Maciej BIEGA | MN1 | POL | 1.15,65 | ||
3 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN2 | POL | 1.17,32 | ||
4 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.18,24 | ||
5 | Dmitrij ERASHONOK | MN2 | IAB | 1.20,31 | ||
6 | Maksim DOROFEEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.20,63 | ||
7 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN1 | POL | 1.21,80 | ||
8 | Dmitrij ERMOLENKO | MN3 | IAB | 1.22,24 | ||
9 | Kirill BOLDENKO | MN1 | IAB | 1.22,37 | ||
10 | Szymon LENART | MN3 | POL | 1.24,16 |
500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel GWADERA | MA2 | POL | 37,48 | ||
2 | Artur NOGAL | MA1 | POL | 37,79 | ||
3 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA1 | IAB | 38,51 | ||
4 | Andrej BABKOV | MA1 | IAB | 41,05 | ||
5 | Tomasz KMIECIK | MA2 | POL | 42,06 | SB | |
6 | Michał DOBOSZ | MA2 | POL | 42,74 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 7 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur NOGAL | MA1 | POL | 1.15,23 | ||
2 | Daniel GWADERA | MA2 | POL | 1.16,10 | ||
3 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.19,52 | ||
4 | Tomasz KMIECIK | MA2 | POL | 1.24,12 | SB | |
5 | Andrej BABKOV | MA1 | IAB | 1.24,14 | SB | |
6 | Michał DOBOSZ | MA2 | POL | 1.24,74 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 39,01 | ||
2 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 39,14 | ||
3 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 39,95 | ||
4 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 39,99 | ||
5 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 40,13 | ||
6 | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MB2 | IAB | 40,81 | ||
7 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 40,94 | ||
8 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 41,61 | ||
9 | Roman DUBOVIK (1992) | MB2 | IAB | 42,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 42,59 | ||
11 | Ştefan Octavian ANGHEL | MB1 | ROU | 43,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 43,03 | ||
13 | Roman VODIČKA | MB2 | CZE | 45,38 | ||
14 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 48,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 7 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 1.18,05 | ||
2 | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MB2 | IAB | 1.21,67 | ||
3 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 1.22,58 | ||
4 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 1.22,73 | SB | |
5 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.22,88 | ||
6 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.22,92 | ||
7 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 1.23,72 | ||
8 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.24,30 | ||
9 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 1.25,20 | ||
10 | Roman VODIČKA | MB2 | CZE | 1.28,21 | ||
11 | Ştefan Octavian ANGHEL | MB1 | ROU | 1.29,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.29,65 | ||
13 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 1.37,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MC2 | POL | 41,80 | ||
2 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MC2 | IAB | 42,02 | ||
3 | Rafał GURTLER | MC2 | POL | 43,25 | ||
4 | Sebastian KRÓL | MC1 | POL | 44,71 | ||
5 | Artur SHMELEV | MC2 | IAB | 45,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Marcin WĘCŁAWSKI | MC1 | POL | 46,68 | ||
7 | Artyom MACZKEVICH | MC1 | IAB | 47,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Waldemar SĘTKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.02,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 7 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MC2 | IAB | 1.25,18 | ||
2 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.25,85 | ||
3 | Rafał GURTLER | MC2 | POL | 1.28,73 | ||
4 | Artur SHMELEV | MC2 | IAB | 1.30,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Sebastian KRÓL | MC1 | POL | 1.30,49 | ||
6 | Artyom MACZKEVICH | MC1 | IAB | 1.38,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Marcin WĘCŁAWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.38,97 | ||
8 | Waldemar SĘTKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.52,76 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Neo-Senior 8 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej BIEGA | MN1 | POL | 38,23 | ||
2 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 38,44 | ||
3 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN2 | POL | 39,03 | ||
4 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 39,15 | ||
5 | Szymon LENART | MN3 | POL | 39,80 | ||
6 | Maksim DOROFEEV | MN1 | IAB | 40,71 | ||
7 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN1 | POL | 41,02 | ||
8 | Dmitrij ERASHONOK | MN2 | IAB | 41,16 | ||
9 | Dmitrij ERMOLENKO | MN3 | IAB | 41,75 | ||
DNS | Kirill BOLDENKO | MN1 | IAB | DNS |
1500m Men - Neo-Senior 8 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.59,74 | ||
2 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN2 | POL | 2.02,20 | ||
3 | Maciej BIEGA | MN1 | POL | 2.03,47 | ||
4 | Szymon LENART | MN3 | POL | 2.05,33 | ||
5 | Dmitrij ERASHONOK | MN2 | IAB | 2.09,09 | ||
6 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MN1 | POL | 2.09,99 | ||
7 | Maksim DOROFEEV | MN1 | IAB | 2.10,30 | ||
8 | Dmitrij ERMOLENKO | MN3 | IAB | 2.10,38 | ||
9 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 2.11,16 |
500m Men - Junior A 8 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur NOGAL | MA1 | POL | 38,14 | ||
2 | Daniel GWADERA | MA2 | POL | 38,17 | ||
3 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA1 | IAB | 38,85 | ||
4 | Andrej BABKOV | MA1 | IAB | 41,60 | ||
5 | Mateusz SITEK | MA2 | POL | 42,26 | ||
6 | Michał DOBOSZ | MA2 | POL | 42,85 | ||
7 | Tomasz KMIECIK | MA2 | POL | 43,77 |
1500m Men - Junior A 8 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur NOGAL | MA1 | POL | 2.01,09 | ||
2 | Daniel GWADERA | MA2 | POL | 2.01,29 | ||
3 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA1 | IAB | 2.11,53 | ||
4 | Andrej BABKOV | MA1 | IAB | 2.12,91 | ||
5 | Tomasz KMIECIK | MA2 | POL | 2.16,20 | SB | |
6 | Mateusz SITEK | MA2 | POL | 2.20,36 | ||
7 | Michał DOBOSZ | MA2 | POL | 2.21,70 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 8 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 38,82 | ||
2 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 39,44 | ||
3 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 39,94 | ||
4 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 40,08 | ||
5 | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MB2 | IAB | 40,43 | ||
5 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | 40,43 | ||
7 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 41,64 | ||
8 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 42,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 42,33 | ||
10 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 42,47 | ||
11 | Roman DUBOVIK (1992) | MB2 | IAB | 42,50 | ||
12 | Roman VODIČKA | MB2 | CZE | 42,82 | ||
13 | Matej PRAVDA | MB2 | CZE | 43,21 | ||
14 | Ştefan Octavian ANGHEL | MB1 | ROU | 44,00 | ||
15 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 48,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 8 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 2.03,21 | ||
2 | Bartosz CHOJNACKI | MB2 | POL | 2.10,41 | ||
3 | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MB2 | IAB | 2.11,00 | ||
4 | Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.12,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.12,64 | ||
6 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MB1 | POL | 2.14,40 | ||
7 | Damian GWADERA | MB2 | POL | 2.14,45 | ||
8 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.17,01 | ||
9 | Ştefan Octavian ANGHEL | MB1 | ROU | 2.18,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Kamil ŚWIDERSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.19,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman VODIČKA | MB2 | CZE | 2.20,00 | ||
12 | Mikołaj BRYZEK | MB1 | POL | 2.31,63 | ||
DNS | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Roman DUBOVIK (1992) | MB2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 8 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MC2 | POL | 41,94 | ||
2 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MC2 | IAB | 42,47 | ||
3 | Rafał GURTLER | MC2 | POL | 43,74 | ||
4 | Artur SHMELEV | MC2 | IAB | 45,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Sebastian KRÓL | MC1 | POL | 45,53 | ||
6 | Marcin WĘCŁAWSKI | MC1 | POL | 47,93 | ||
7 | Artyom MACZKEVICH | MC1 | IAB | 48,63 | ||
8 | Waldemar SĘTKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 54,99 | ||
DNS | Cristian Ionuţ MERGHIŞESCU | MC1 | ROU | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 8 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MC2 | IAB | 2.15,80 | ||
2 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.16,00 | ||
3 | Rafał GURTLER | MC2 | POL | 2.17,73 | ||
4 | Artur SHMELEV | MC2 | IAB | 2.22,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Sebastian KRÓL | MC1 | POL | 2.25,87 | ||
6 | Artyom MACZKEVICH | MC1 | IAB | 2.33,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Marcin WĘCŁAWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.34,74 | ||
8 | Waldemar SĘTKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 3.04,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names