MEV Leberkas-Pokal
München (GER) 2 - 3 March 2024 Source: www.mev-1883.de
500m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenz SANDER | MC2 | GER | 45,70 | ||
2 | Georg ROTTER | MN1 | GER | 45,99 | ||
3 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 46,02 | ||
4 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | 47,00 | ||
5 | Felix MARTIN | MB2 | GER | 47,28 | SB | |
6 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 49,01 | ||
7 | Stefan WINTERLING | M40 | GER | 51,06 | ||
8 | Dustin WILKE | MC2 | GER | 51,24 | ||
9 | Markus PETSCHACHER | M60 | AUT | 51,27 | ||
10 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 52,40 | ||
11 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 52,96 | ||
12 | Mark LEHMANN | M? | GER | 55,47 | PR SB | |
13 | Julian STOICA | M? | GER | 58,41 | ||
14 | Florian MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 59,46 | ||
15 | Sepp NEUMEIER | M? | GER | 1.02,93 | ||
16 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYA | GER | 1.04,97 | ||
17 | Christopher KOLBECK | M? | GER | 1.08,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Nahom ABREHAM | M? | GER | 1.11,62 | PR SB | |
19 | Ludwig LAUBMEIER | M75 | GER | 1.24,73 | SB | |
DNS | Alexander MAJORES | MB2 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Oliver FREYTAG | M? | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Julian BEUTL | MYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix MARTIN | MB2 | GER | 1.32,36 | SB | |
2 | Lorenz SANDER | MC2 | GER | 1.33,22 | ||
3 | Georg ROTTER | MN1 | GER | 1.34,54 | ||
4 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 1.35,08 | ||
5 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | 1.36,81 | ||
6 | Markus PETSCHACHER | M60 | AUT | 1.42,25 | ||
7 | Dustin WILKE | MC2 | GER | 1.42,88 | ||
8 | Stefan WINTERLING | M40 | GER | 1.42,95 | SB | |
9 | Mark LEHMANN | M? | GER | 1.51,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Julian STOICA | M? | GER | 1.57,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Sepp NEUMEIER | M? | GER | 2.07,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Ludwig LAUBMEIER | M75 | GER | 2.55,33 | SB | |
DNS | Alexander MAJORES | MB2 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Oliver FREYTAG | M? | GER | DNS | ||
DNF | Christopher KOLBECK | M? | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 13,08 | ||
2 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 13,33 | ||
3 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 13,56 | ||
4 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 14,23 | ||
5 | Michael ULRICH | M? | GER | 14,33 | SB | |
6 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 15,24 | ||
7 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 15,28 | ||
8 | Luis RICHTER | MYE | AUT | 15,39 | SB | |
9 | Lukas MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 15,85 | ||
10 | Sonit KUNDER | M? | GER | 16,49 | SB | |
11 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 17,42 | SB | |
12 | Jeremy MAJORES | M? | GER | 17,60 | SB | |
13 | Henry WANG | M? | GER | 20,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 33,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 30,77 | ||
2 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 31,00 | ||
3 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 32,22 | ||
4 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 32,74 | ||
5 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 33,03 | ||
6 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 34,70 | ||
7 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 36,86 | ||
8 | Florian MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 37,48 | ||
9 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 37,97 | ||
10 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYA | GER | 38,11 | ||
11 | Michael ULRICH | M? | GER | 39,31 | SB | |
12 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 40,75 | ||
13 | Lukas MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 40,76 | SB | |
14 | Nahom ABREHAM | M? | GER | 42,04 | SB | |
15 | Luis RICHTER | MYE | AUT | 42,29 | SB | |
16 | Sonit KUNDER | M? | GER | 46,44 | SB | |
17 | Jeremy MAJORES | M? | GER | 47,92 | SB | |
18 | Henry WANG | M? | GER | 1.01,90 | SB | |
DNS | Julian BEUTL | MYA | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 47,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 49,23 | ||
3 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 51,42 | ||
4 | Florian MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 58,22 | ||
5 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYA | GER | 1.02,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Nahom ABREHAM | M? | GER | 1.10,75 | PR SB | |
DNS | Julian BEUTL | MYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenz SANDER | MC2 | GER | 2.23,00 | ||
2 | Felix MARTIN | MB2 | GER | 2.24,82 | SB | |
3 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 2.26,15 | NR PR SB | |
4 | Georg ROTTER | MN1 | GER | 2.26,85 | SB | |
5 | Markus PETSCHACHER | M60 | AUT | 2.36,22 | ||
6 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | 2.36,34 | ||
7 | Dustin WILKE | MC2 | GER | 2.38,74 | ||
8 | Stefan WINTERLING | M40 | GER | 2.44,41 | SB | |
9 | Mark LEHMANN | M? | GER | 2.55,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Julian STOICA | M? | GER | 2.56,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Sepp NEUMEIER | M? | GER | 3.13,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Oliver FREYTAG | M? | GER | 3.27,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Christopher KOLBECK | M? | GER | 3.42,64 | PR SB | |
14 | Ludwig LAUBMEIER | M75 | GER | 4.38,15 | SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
100m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 17,58 |
300m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 31,74 | ||
2 | Volodymyr ZAPOROZHETS | MYD | UKR | 32,13 | ||
3 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 34,79 | ||
4 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 36,24 | ||
5 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 38,36 | ||
6 | Michael ULRICH | M? | GER | 38,46 | SB | |
7 | Lukas MÜHLPOINTNER | M? | GER | 38,89 | SB | |
8 | Benedikt KOGLER | MYF | GER | 39,63 | ||
9 | Luis RICHTER | MYE | AUT | 42,25 | SB | |
10 | Jeremy MAJORES | M? | GER | 47,12 | SB | |
11 | Sonit KUNDER | M? | GER | 48,59 | ||
12 | Henry WANG | M? | GER | 57,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names