Tjas GSSK
Groningen (NED) 2 March 2024
500m Women - Klasse A 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leia van der TEMPEL | LA2 | NED | 44,00 | SB | |
2 | Julie van der TEMPEL | LN2 | NED | 44,55 | SB | |
3 | Annick van der WOUDE | LN3 | NED | 45,44 | ||
4 | Maike KROES | LSA | NED | 46,08 | SB | |
5 | Froukje ELZINGA | LN1 | NED | 46,67 | SB | |
6 | Anne MEIJER | LN4 | NED | 47,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Alieke JONKMAN | LN2 | NED | 48,99 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse A 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leia van der TEMPEL | LA2 | NED | 2.15,08 | SB | |
2 | Julie van der TEMPEL | LN2 | NED | 2.16,74 | SB | |
3 | Annick van der WOUDE | LN3 | NED | 2.20,86 | ||
4 | Anne MEIJER | LN4 | NED | 2.21,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Froukje ELZINGA | LN1 | NED | 2.26,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Alieke JONKMAN | LN2 | NED | 2.35,40 | SB | |
DNS | Maike KROES | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse B 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne de JONGE | LSA | NED | 46,61 | SB | |
2 | Marieke van den HEUVEL | LA2 | NED | 47,31 | ||
3 | Marinda PIERIK | LSA | NED | 48,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Linde BOERSEN | L? | NED | 49,85 | ||
5 | Sonja VISSCHER | LN2 | NED | 50,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Geanne STOL | LA2 | NED | 50,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Rixt IDSARDI | LSA | NED | 51,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Linda BRUINS | L30 | NED | 1.00,78 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse B 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne de JONGE | LSA | NED | 1.34,88 | SB | |
2 | Marieke van den HEUVEL | LA2 | NED | 1.35,05 | ||
3 | Marinda PIERIK | LSA | NED | 1.37,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Sonja VISSCHER | LN2 | NED | 1.41,44 | SB | |
5 | Rixt IDSARDI | LSA | NED | 1.42,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Linde BOERSEN | L? | NED | 1.43,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Geanne STOL | LA2 | NED | 1.43,36 | ||
DQ | Linda BRUINS | L30 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fieke van HAAREN | LSA | NED | 47,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Kim van der WERFF | LN2 | NED | 48,66 | SB | |
3 | Puck BERENDSCHOT | LN2 | NED | 51,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Maureen VOS | LN3 | NED | 54,19 | SB | |
5 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 54,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Fleur VISSER | LA2 | NED | 55,99 | ||
7 | Ruby OTTER-DROST | L? | NED | 56,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariska VLEEMS | LN4 | NED | 56,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Julia BOERS | L? | NED | 56,29 | ||
10 | Eline SIKKENS | L? | NED | 58,24 | ||
11 | Amerins YPMA | L? | NED | 58,81 | ||
12 | Maaike MEIJER | LSA | NED | 58,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Marloes HOEVERS | LN4 | NED | 59,05 | ||
14 | Eline SPOOLDER | L? | NED | 59,24 | ||
15 | Esmee MEILINK | LN3 | NED | 59,89 | ||
16 | Ineke KOOLMAN | L? | NED | 1.00,62 | SB | |
17 | Lisanne PAP | L? | NED | 1.00,74 | PR SB | |
18 | Stella HUISMAN | L? | NED | 1.02,14 | ||
19 | Lenie GOOSSENS | L? | NED | 1.03,58 | PR SB | |
20 | Veerle WIJNGAARDEN | L? | NED | 1.03,84 | ||
21 | Rian LENTING | L? | NED | 1.04,14 | SB | |
22 | Marije HIJMAN | L? | NED | 1.04,16 | ||
23 | Joanne SPRENGER | LN3 | NED | 1.04,78 | ||
24 | Nadia BOSGOED | LSA | NED | 1.06,02 | ||
25 | Amy-Lee JONK | L? | NED | 1.07,92 | ||
26 | Vera MULDER | LN1 | NED | 1.08,45 | PR SB | |
27 | Baukje RIEMERSMA | L? | NED | 1.10,90 | ||
28 | Martine SIKMA | L? | NED | 1.11,17 | ||
29 | Nynke HOVENGA | L? | NED | 1.12,26 | PR SB | |
30 | Sylke HOOIJMEIJER | L? | NED | 1.16,61 | ||
31 | Mirthe SCHUDDEBEURS | L? | NED | 1.23,71 | PR SB | |
32 | Fabia BODE | LN3 | NED | 1.26,00 | ||
33 | Emma van HOFWEGEN | L? | NED | 1.30,07 | ||
34 | Melanie GEEVERS | L? | NED | 1.42,50 | ||
DNS | Andrea CABRERA | L35 | GUA | DNS | ||
DQ | Elin KREMER | L? | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Klasse C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fieke van HAAREN | LSA | NED | 48,05 | ||
2 | Puck BERENDSCHOT | LN2 | NED | 51,65 | ||
3 | Fleur VISSER | LA2 | NED | 53,94 | SB | |
4 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 55,57 | ||
5 | Julia BOERS | L? | NED | 55,82 | ||
6 | Mariska VLEEMS | LN4 | NED | 56,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Eline SIKKENS | L? | NED | 57,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Amerins YPMA | L? | NED | 58,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Marloes HOEVERS | LN4 | NED | 58,34 | ||
10 | Esmee MEILINK | LN3 | NED | 59,56 | ||
11 | Maaike MEIJER | LSA | NED | 59,94 | ||
12 | Lisanne PAP | L? | NED | 1.01,60 | ||
13 | Ineke KOOLMAN | L? | NED | 1.01,72 | ||
14 | Marije HIJMAN | L? | NED | 1.02,36 | ||
15 | Veerle WIJNGAARDEN | L? | NED | 1.02,73 | PR SB | |
16 | Stella HUISMAN | L? | NED | 1.02,83 | ||
17 | Joanne SPRENGER | LN3 | NED | 1.03,51 | PR SB | |
18 | Martine SIKMA | L? | NED | 1.03,60 | PR SB | |
19 | Nadia BOSGOED | LSA | NED | 1.03,76 | PR SB | |
20 | Rian LENTING | L? | NED | 1.04,18 | ||
21 | Eline SPOOLDER | L? | NED | 1.04,66 | ||
22 | Lenie GOOSSENS | L? | NED | 1.07,10 | ||
23 | Amy-Lee JONK | L? | NED | 1.07,77 | ||
24 | Ruby OTTER-DROST | L? | NED | 1.08,08 | ||
25 | Baukje RIEMERSMA | L? | NED | 1.10,07 | SB | |
26 | Elin KREMER | L? | NED | 1.11,99 | PR SB | |
27 | Vera MULDER | LN1 | NED | 1.12,85 | ||
28 | Sylke HOOIJMEIJER | L? | NED | 1.14,82 | PR SB | |
29 | Nynke HOVENGA | L? | NED | 1.16,23 | ||
30 | Fabia BODE | LN3 | NED | 1.24,18 | PR SB | |
31 | Mirthe SCHUDDEBEURS | L? | NED | 1.25,02 | ||
32 | Emma van HOFWEGEN | L? | NED | 1.28,43 | PR SB | |
33 | Melanie GEEVERS | L? | NED | 1.33,76 | ||
DNS | Maureen VOS | LN3 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrea CABRERA | L35 | GUA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names