XII Winter Student Spartakiada - Junior B/C
Kolomna 6 - 9 March 2024 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
3000m Women 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena MYAGKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.22,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.32,89 | ||
3 | Alina NARTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.35,33 | ||
4 | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.36,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna POTAPOVA (2008) | LB1 | IAR | 4.37,14 | ||
6 | Anna DEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.37,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 4.38,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya VALIGURA | LC2 | IAR | 4.38,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.39,49 | ||
10 | Darya PIMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.40,49 | ||
11 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.40,84 | ||
12 | Ekaterina ANTOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.41,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.41,96 | ||
14 | Varvara ZAJKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.42,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 4.43,14 | ||
16 | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.43,17 | PR SB | |
17 | Olesya ZAPLETINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.44,03 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.45,22 | PR SB | |
19 | Olga MIGALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.46,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.47,23 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 4.48,72 | PR SB | |
22 | Albina ILYASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.48,75 | ||
23 | Elizaveta DIKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 4.50,71 | ||
24 | Oksana KRAVECZ | LB1 | IAR | 4.51,76 | ||
25 | Sofiya SIDORENKO (2008) | LB1 | IAR | 4.54,98 | PR SB | |
26 | Anastasiya ZAZHIGINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.55,01 | PR SB | |
27 | Eva SHTAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.56,87 | PR SB | |
28 | Anna LUCHININA | LC2 | IAR | 4.57,34 | ||
29 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.00,11 | PR SB | |
30 | Liana SAVELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.00,30 | ||
31 | Karina TYULKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.01,78 | PR SB | |
32 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,14 | PR SB | |
33 | Sofya SKRYPNIK | LB2 | IAR | 5.04,97 | ||
34 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 5.06,29 | ||
35 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.08,43 | PR SB | |
36 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.18,81 | ||
37 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.19,34 | PR SB | |
38 | Kamilla MISBAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.25,09 | ||
39 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.25,19 | PR SB | |
40 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.27,22 | ||
41 | Anna LAZARENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.35,38 | SB | |
42 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LB1 | IAR | 5.35,69 | PR SB | |
43 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.53,67 | PR SB | |
WDR | Olga MARGOLINA | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names