SoftELS IUT
Heerenveen (NED) 9 March 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women - Categorie A 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Alida VEUGER | LN2 | NED | 43,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Annick van der WOUDE | LN3 | NED | 45,30 | PR SB | |
DNS | Florien BOLKS | LN4 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Categorie A 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florien BOLKS | LN4 | NED | 2.10,81 | SB | |
2 | Emma Alida VEUGER | LN2 | NED | 2.12,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Annick van der WOUDE | LN3 | NED | 2.18,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Categorie B 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah ter POORTEN | LN1 | NED | 45,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Anouk COSIJN | LA2 | NED | 46,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Marit DEE | LN3 | NED | 46,46 | SB | |
4 | Kaat van LEENDERS | LN3 | NED | 46,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Meike van VEEN | LN3 | NED | 46,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Nienke HAARING | LN3 | NED | 48,50 | SB | |
7 | Amélie COREMANS | LN2 | NED | 48,64 | SB | |
8 | Rosanne van der POST | LSA | NED | 49,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Sonia SCHIPPER | LSA | NED | 49,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Anne SCHERMER | LN1 | NED | 49,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilse MAHIEU | LN3 | NED | 50,11 | ||
12 | Amanda van LEEUWEN | LA1 | NED | 50,60 | SB | |
13 | Anke de GROOT | LN4 | NED | 50,84 | SB | |
14 | Paulien ABMA | LN2 | NED | 50,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Marijke de JONG (2002) | LN2 | NED | 51,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Geanne STOL | LA2 | NED | 51,01 | ||
17 | Annepien de VRIES | LSA | NED | 52,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Balou NELCK | LN1 | NED | 52,29 | SB | |
19 | Michelle SLOTS | LSA | NED | 54,72 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Categorie B 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meike van VEEN | LN3 | NED | 2.23,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Kaat van LEENDERS | LN3 | NED | 2.25,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Marit DEE | LN3 | NED | 2.26,73 | SB | |
4 | Sonia SCHIPPER | LSA | NED | 2.29,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Anne SCHERMER | LN1 | NED | 2.29,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Nienke HAARING | LN3 | NED | 2.30,06 | SB | |
7 | Ilse MAHIEU | LN3 | NED | 2.30,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Amélie COREMANS | LN2 | NED | 2.31,61 | SB | |
9 | Geanne STOL | LA2 | NED | 2.34,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Rosanne van der POST | LSA | NED | 2.34,91 | SB | |
11 | Anke de GROOT | LN4 | NED | 2.35,37 | SB | |
12 | Paulien ABMA | LN2 | NED | 2.38,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Amanda van LEEUWEN | LA1 | NED | 2.39,34 | PR SB | |
14 | Annepien de VRIES | LSA | NED | 2.40,17 | PR SB | |
15 | Michelle SLOTS | LSA | NED | 2.40,59 | PR SB | |
16 | Balou NELCK | LN1 | NED | 2.41,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Sarah ter POORTEN | LN1 | NED | 2.41,69 | ||
18 | Marijke de JONG (2002) | LN2 | NED | 2.44,00 | PR SB | |
19 | Anouk COSIJN | LA2 | NED | 2.45,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Categorie C 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel VERHAEGH | LSA | NED | 52,20 | ||
2 | Annemijn DISSEL | LN1 | NED | 52,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Klaske TOERING | LSA | NED | 54,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisa ELZINGA | L? | NED | 54,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Els VLOOSWIJK | LSA | NED | 54,78 | ||
6 | Iris van DUINEN | LN4 | NED | 55,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Lieke CROOIJMANS | LSA | NED | 55,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Janneke GELDERBLOM | LN2 | NED | 55,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Charlotte BRURING | LN3 | NED | 55,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Noa VONK | LSA | NED | 56,18 | PR SB | |
11 | Sun Dong MOLLEMA | L? | NED | 56,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Jil DISSEL | LSA | NED | 57,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Marloes HOEVERS | LN4 | NED | 57,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Camille de KEIJSER | LN3 | NED | 57,86 | SB | |
15 | Eline SPOOLDER | L? | NED | 58,29 | PR SB | |
16 | Femke HUIS IN 'T VELD | LN1 | NED | 58,39 | PR SB | |
17 | Niene IPING | LN3 | NED | 58,71 | PR SB | |
18 | Marianne WESTERHOF | L? | NED | 59,53 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirsten ter WISSCHA | LN2 | NED | 59,67 | PR SB | |
20 | Edmee WITMER | LN2 | NED | 1.01,24 | PR SB | |
21 | Leonie van DIJK | LN4 | NED | 1.02,75 | PR SB | |
22 | Celine van der VINNE | L? | NED | 1.03,40 | PR SB | |
23 | Annabel RODEWIJK | LA2 | NED | 1.03,56 | PR SB | |
24 | Thirza BOERSEMA | L? | NED | 1.04,28 | PR SB | |
25 | Maaike ELGERSMA | LSA | NED | 1.04,29 | ||
26 | Elsemiek DIKKER | LSA | NED | 1.06,26 | PR SB | |
27 | Rosalie TOL | LN1 | NED | 1.06,72 | PR SB | |
28 | Fenna JOZIASSE | LN4 | NED | 1.06,74 | PR SB | |
29 | Kimberley MEIJERS | LN1 | NED | 1.18,88 | PR SB | |
30 | Melanie GEEVERS | L? | NED | 1.28,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anna HAARING | L? | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Carlijn van de KAM | LN1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Categorie C 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Els VLOOSWIJK | LSA | NED | 1.47,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Annemijn DISSEL | LN1 | NED | 1.47,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Lisa ELZINGA | L? | NED | 1.48,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Isabel VERHAEGH | LSA | NED | 1.50,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Lieke CROOIJMANS | LSA | NED | 1.51,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Noa VONK | LSA | NED | 1.53,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Klaske TOERING | LSA | NED | 1.53,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Jil DISSEL | LSA | NED | 1.53,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Charlotte BRURING | LN3 | NED | 1.54,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Janneke GELDERBLOM | LN2 | NED | 1.54,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Carlijn van de KAM | LN1 | NED | 1.55,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Iris van DUINEN | LN4 | NED | 1.56,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Femke HUIS IN 'T VELD | LN1 | NED | 1.58,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Sun Dong MOLLEMA | L? | NED | 1.59,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Camille de KEIJSER | LN3 | NED | 1.59,71 | PR SB | |
16 | Niene IPING | LN3 | NED | 2.00,66 | PR SB | |
17 | Eline SPOOLDER | L? | NED | 2.04,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Marianne WESTERHOF | L? | NED | 2.04,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna HAARING | L? | NED | 2.05,15 | PR SB | |
20 | Kirsten ter WISSCHA | LN2 | NED | 2.06,35 | ||
21 | Maaike ELGERSMA | LSA | NED | 2.07,21 | SB | |
22 | Thirza BOERSEMA | L? | NED | 2.09,18 | PR SB | |
23 | Fenna JOZIASSE | LN4 | NED | 2.14,28 | PR SB | |
24 | Annabel RODEWIJK | LA2 | NED | 2.14,40 | PR SB | |
25 | Edmee WITMER | LN2 | NED | 2.14,83 | PR SB | |
25 | Celine van der VINNE | L? | NED | 2.14,83 | PR SB | |
27 | Leonie van DIJK | LN4 | NED | 2.23,96 | PR SB | |
28 | Rosalie TOL | LN1 | NED | 2.25,66 | PR SB | |
29 | Marloes HOEVERS | LN4 | NED | 2.28,67 | ||
30 | Kimberley MEIJERS | LN1 | NED | 2.39,65 | PR SB | |
31 | Melanie GEEVERS | L? | NED | 2.58,62 | PR SB | |
DQ | Elsemiek DIKKER | LSA | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylou OLDEMAN | LN1 | NED | 50,18 | SB | |
2 | Anouk SMIT | LN2 | NED | 50,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylou OLDEMAN | LN1 | NED | 1.39,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Anouk SMIT | LN2 | NED | 1.41,47 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names