Clubkampioenschappen STV Eemsmond en Scharlakenhof
Groningen (NED) 9 March 2024
500m Men 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan RIDDER | MA1 | NED | 38,80 | ||
2 | Jaron RIDDER | MC2 | NED | 41,05 | ||
3 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MC1 | NED | 42,34 | ||
4 | Sander STANNEVELD | MB1 | NED | 42,48 | ||
5 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 42,58 | ||
6 | Sven POST | MB1 | NED | 42,99 | ||
7 | Bjornar STULP | MSA | NED | 43,13 | SB | |
8 | Lucien de ESCH | MC1 | NED | 44,31 | ||
9 | Lars BRUGGERS | MC1 | NED | 44,43 | ||
10 | Jibbe KOOPS | MYA | NED | 44,90 | ||
11 | Alfred FEIKENS | M40 | NED | 46,92 | SB | |
12 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 48,81 | ||
13 | Raymond DAGELET | M45 | NED | 49,35 | SB | |
14 | Roef KOMDUUR | MB1 | NED | 49,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 49,72 | ||
16 | Ruben VISSER (2008-03) | MB1 | NED | 50,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Jos STOIT | M40 | NED | 50,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Harmen VISSCHER | M? | NED | 50,74 | PR SB | |
19 | Richard PLAS | M50 | NED | 51,30 | SB | |
20 | Ron KOMDUUR | M? | NED | 54,23 | PR SB | |
21 | Hjalmar STULP | MN2 | NED | 59,51 | PR SB | |
22 | Thom LANGIUS | MYC | NED | 1.01,56 | ||
23 | Jesper DAGELET | MYA | NED | 1.04,15 | PR SB | |
24 | Patrick van PEER | MA1 | NED | 1.05,37 | PR SB | |
25 | Ruben HELMANTEL | MYC | NED | 1.08,32 | ||
26 | Tobias DAGELET | MYD | NED | 1.10,67 | ||
27 | Boaz AIKEMA | MYD | NED | 1.32,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.22,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Alfred FEIKENS | M40 | NED | 1.33,03 | SB | |
3 | Jibbe KOOPS | MYA | NED | 1.33,13 | ||
4 | Roef KOMDUUR | MB1 | NED | 1.39,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Raymond DAGELET | M45 | NED | 1.40,31 | SB | |
6 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 1.42,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Jos STOIT | M40 | NED | 1.42,81 | SB | |
8 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 1.43,01 | ||
9 | Richard PLAS | M50 | NED | 1.43,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Harmen VISSCHER | M? | NED | 1.45,91 | PR SB | |
11 | Ron KOMDUUR | M? | NED | 1.48,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Hjalmar STULP | MN2 | NED | 2.01,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Jesper DAGELET | MYA | NED | 2.16,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Patrick van PEER | MA1 | NED | 2.20,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan RIDDER | MA1 | NED | 1.58,18 | ||
2 | Sander STANNEVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.08,92 | ||
3 | Jaron RIDDER | MC2 | NED | 2.09,01 | ||
4 | Sven POST | MB1 | NED | 2.11,07 | ||
5 | Tjalle te NIJENHUIS | MC1 | NED | 2.11,38 | ||
6 | Bjornar STULP | MSA | NED | 2.13,67 | SB | |
7 | Lucien de ESCH | MC1 | NED | 2.16,66 | ||
8 | Lars BRUGGERS | MC1 | NED | 2.19,77 | ||
9 | Ruben VISSER (2008-03) | MB1 | NED | 2.30,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan-Douwe HOOGMA | MYC | NED | 14,27 | SB | |
2 | Remco STEENTJES | MC1 | NED | 14,33 | SB | |
3 | Gijs HERES | MYE | NED | 14,43 | ||
4 | Abel BOS | MYE | NED | 14,48 | SB | |
5 | Stijn de WILDE | MYC | NED | 14,88 | SB | |
6 | Pepijn CROP | MYC | NED | 14,97 | SB | |
7 | Finn KOOLE | MYA | NED | 15,40 | SB | |
8 | Kaj de VRIES | MYB | NED | 15,66 | SB | |
9 | Coen GROENEWEG | MYE | NED | 16,12 | ||
10 | Freerk MIDDENDORP | MYB | NED | 16,16 | SB | |
11 | Jasper CROP | MYE | NED | 16,83 | SB | |
12 | Joep BOEVE | MYD | NED | 17,20 | SB | |
13 | Cor WESTERDIJK | MYE | NED | 18,09 | SB | |
14 | Florian BOS | MYF | NED | 20,94 | ||
15 | Lucien van den AKKER | MYF | NED | 23,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn de WILDE | MYC | NED | 15,33 | ||
2 | Jasper CROP | MYE | NED | 16,65 | SB | |
3 | Joep BOEVE | MYD | NED | 17,05 | SB | |
4 | Florian BOS | MYF | NED | 21,29 | ||
5 | Lucien van den AKKER | MYF | NED | 21,86 | SB | |
6 | Cor WESTERDIJK | MYE | NED | 25,51 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias DAGELET | MYD | NED | 37,99 | SB | |
2 | Remco STEENTJES | MC1 | NED | 38,40 | SB | |
3 | Thom LANGIUS | MYC | NED | 38,55 | ||
4 | Jan-Douwe HOOGMA | MYC | NED | 39,04 | SB | |
5 | Ruben HELMANTEL | MYC | NED | 39,68 | SB | |
6 | Abel BOS | MYE | NED | 39,93 | SB | |
7 | Pepijn CROP | MYC | NED | 40,79 | SB | |
8 | Kaj de VRIES | MYB | NED | 42,00 | SB | |
9 | Freerk MIDDENDORP | MYB | NED | 42,46 | SB | |
10 | Gijs HERES | MYE | NED | 43,36 | ||
11 | Finn KOOLE | MYA | NED | 44,47 | SB | |
12 | Coen GROENEWEG | MYE | NED | 45,19 | SB | |
13 | Boaz AIKEMA | MYD | NED | 58,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYC | NED | 1.18,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names