RSU Cup Final
Kolomna 12 - 13 March 2024 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Women 12 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,60 | ||
3 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,92 | ||
4 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,01 | ||
5 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,11 | ||
6 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 41,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,62 | ||
8 | Darya IEVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,16 | ||
9 | Sofya CHEKINSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 44,53 | ||
10 | Milena SAVENOK | LA1 | IAR | 44,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA2 | IAR | 2.04,80 | ||
2 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.06,03 | ||
3 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,87 | ||
4 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,12 | SB | |
5 | Olesya FROLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,47 | ||
6 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,71 | SB | |
7 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,85 | ||
8 | Darya IEVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,12 | ||
9 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,34 | ||
10 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,71 | ||
11 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,53 | ||
12 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.13,11 | ||
13 | Larisa ANIKINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.16,47 | ||
14 | Sofya CHEKINSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,76 | ||
15 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,26 |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 12 March 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Красноярский край | IAR | 1.36,76 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Мурманская область | IAR | 1.38,68 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Москва | IAR | 1.41,58 | ||||
|
|||||||
DNS | Московская область | IAR | DNS | ||||
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women 12 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA2 | IAR | 6.02,15 | 32 | |
2 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.02,26 | 20 | |
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.02,66 | 10 | |
4 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.22,09 | 6 | |
5 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.02,83 | 4 | |
6 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.14,37 | 3 | |
7 | Sofya CHEKINSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 6.09,33 | 2 | |
8 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.23,89 | 2 | |
9 | Milena SAVENOK | LA1 | IAR | 6.25,78 | ||
DNS | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darina KRENDELEVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA2 | IAR | 1.20,93 | ||
2 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,51 | ||
3 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,36 | ||
4 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,26 | ||
5 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,46 | ||
6 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,51 | ||
7 | Darya IEVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,89 | ||
8 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,94 | ||
9 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,41 | ||
DNS | Darina KRENDELEVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
3000m Women 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.25,48 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA2 | IAR | 4.28,32 | ||
3 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.37,42 | ||
4 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.38,34 | ||
5 | Olesya FROLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.38,55 | ||
6 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.38,68 | ||
7 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.44,46 | ||
8 | Sofya CHEKINSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 4.49,64 | ||
9 | Darya IEVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.51,60 | ||
10 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,54 | ||
DNS | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Larisa ANIKINA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names