Moscow - Junior D Sprint Championships
Moscow 6 - 7 March 2024 Source: T. Rogovskaya
500m Men 6 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,38 | ||
2 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 46,20 | ||
3 | Ilya ILIN | MYA | IAR | 47,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 47,87 | ||
5 | Gleb BOREV | MYB | IAR | 48,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Ratmir KADACZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 49,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 49,51 | ||
8 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 51,27 | ||
9 | Boris TUTOLMIN | MYA | IAR | 51,96 | SB | |
10 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 55,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 58,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan BOGDANOV | MYB | IAR | 58,59 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 59,54 | ||
14 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.00,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 6 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.31,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.32,70 | ||
3 | Gleb BOREV | MYB | IAR | 1.37,53 | ||
4 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.39,08 | ||
5 | Ilya ILIN | MYA | IAR | 1.39,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Ratmir KADACZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.39,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.41,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.46,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Boris TUTOLMIN | MYA | IAR | 1.55,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 1.56,52 | ||
11 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.58,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 2.03,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan BOGDANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.07,14 | ||
14 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 2.09,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 7 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 44,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 45,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 47,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Ratmir KADACZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 48,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 48,83 | ||
6 | Gleb BOREV | MYB | IAR | 49,26 | ||
7 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 50,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Boris TUTOLMIN | MYA | IAR | 53,71 | ||
10 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 55,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 56,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan BOGDANOV | MYB | IAR | 57,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 59,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya ILIN | MYA | IAR | 1.00,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.30,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.31,15 | ||
3 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.37,35 | ||
4 | Gleb BOREV | MYB | IAR | 1.38,00 | ||
5 | Ilya ILIN | MYA | IAR | 1.38,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Ratmir KADACZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.39,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.42,26 | ||
8 | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.46,45 | ||
9 | Boris TUTOLMIN | MYA | IAR | 1.55,82 | ||
10 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.59,83 | ||
11 | Ivan BOGDANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.06,93 | ||
12 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 2.07,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Klim MIKHAJLOV | MYB | IAR | 2.11,04 | ||
DNS | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names