4th Masters International Thialf Record Races
Heerenveen (NED) 13 - 14 March 2024
3000m Women 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | 4.16,55 | SB | |
2 | Lara DINGJAN | LA2 | NED | 4.54,02 | ||
DNS | Mette ten CATE | LB1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenthe JANSEN | LB2 | NED | 8.07,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN2 | NED | 9.09,26 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround Big 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L40 | NED | 44,00 | SB | |
2 | Ciska STARK | L60 | NED | 49,32 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround Big 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L40 | NED | 8.10,74 | MI SB | |
2 | Ciska STARK | L60 | NED | 8.50,57 | SB |
MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround Normal 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim LELIVELD | L30 | NED | 45,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 45,55 | SB | |
3 | Laura den OTTER | L40 | NED | 48,59 | SB | |
4 | Jip SPEL | L30 | NED | 53,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround Normal 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 4.49,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Kim LELIVELD | L30 | NED | 4.50,54 | SB | |
3 | Laura den OTTER | L40 | NED | 5.10,07 | SB | |
4 | Jip SPEL | L30 | NED | 5.42,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround Small 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke HÜSER | L35 | GER | 45,03 | ||
2 | Wendy van der HAM | L50 | NED | 47,31 | ||
3 | Guylaine LAROUCHE | L65 | CAN | 50,44 | SB | |
4 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L55 | FIN | 50,84 | SB | |
5 | Carolien van REES | L65 | NED | 54,52 | ||
6 | Henriët van LING | L55 | NED | 57,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround Small 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke HÜSER | L35 | GER | 2.14,21 | SB | |
2 | Wendy van der HAM | L50 | NED | 2.27,05 | SB | |
3 | Guylaine LAROUCHE | L65 | CAN | 2.33,01 | ||
4 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L55 | FIN | 2.36,39 | SB | |
5 | Carolien van REES | L65 | NED | 2.47,32 | SB | |
6 | Henriët van LING | L55 | NED | 2.50,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marloes WESTERHOF | L35 | NED | 42,60 | ||
2 | Claudia HENCKEL | L35 | NED | 43,01 | ||
3 | Gerdien VERWEIJ | L55 | NED | 45,67 | ||
4 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 46,48 | ||
5 | Carolien MULDER | L35 | NED | 46,74 | SB | |
6 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L55 | NED | 47,56 | SB | |
7 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L55 | NED | 49,71 | ||
8 | Jorien OOSTERWIJK | L55 | NED | 50,18 | SB | |
9 | Susan DIJKSHOORN | LSA | NED | 52,94 | ||
10 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 53,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Piret SAARE | L55 | EST | 59,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marloes WESTERHOF | L35 | NED | 1.26,25 | ||
2 | Claudia HENCKEL | L35 | NED | 1.26,73 | ||
3 | Gerdien VERWEIJ | L55 | NED | 1.31,44 | ||
4 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L55 | NED | 1.34,45 | SB | |
5 | Carolien MULDER | L35 | NED | 1.35,49 | SB | |
6 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 1.37,76 | ||
7 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L55 | NED | 1.39,72 | SB | |
8 | Susan DIJKSHOORN | LSA | NED | 1.42,46 | ||
9 | Jorien OOSTERWIJK | L55 | NED | 1.43,46 | SB | |
10 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 1.50,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Piret SAARE | L55 | EST | 2.00,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Single Distance 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DQ | Elma ENDHOVEN | L30 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Nicole de KONING | L50 | NED | DQ |
5000m Women - Single Distance 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther BOUMAN | L35 | NED | 8.40,33 | SB | |
2 | Mariska van HAAFTEN-VAN DEN BOSCH | L60 | NED | 9.13,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround Normal - Others 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LA2 | NED | 44,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma van der LIET | LN1 | NED | 45,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround Normal - Others 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LA2 | NED | 4.40,79 | ||
2 | Emma van der LIET | LN1 | NED | 4.43,67 |
500m Women - Allround Small - Others 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN3 | NED | 45,94 | ||
2 | Bo MEIJER | LN1 | NED | 47,83 |
1500m Women - Allround Small - Others 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN3 | NED | 2.15,08 | ||
WDR | Bo MEIJER | LN1 | NED | WDR |
500m Women - Sprint - Others 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 40,42 | ||
2 | Anne-Fleur van der LIET | LB2 | NED | 46,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Others 13 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 1.22,21 | ||
2 | Anne-Fleur van der LIET | LB2 | NED | 1.34,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround Big 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L40 | NED | 2.13,18 | SB | |
2 | Ciska STARK | L60 | NED | 2.29,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
10000m Women - Allround Big 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva RIEMERSMA-VAN RHEENEN | L40 | NED | 17.21,14 | SB | |
2 | Ciska STARK | L60 | NED | 18.18,75 | MI MB SB |
MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, MB - Masters Best
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround Normal 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim LELIVELD | L30 | NED | 2.15,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 2.15,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Laura den OTTER | L40 | NED | 2.26,56 | SB | |
4 | Jip SPEL | L30 | NED | 2.44,46 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround Normal 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darja PTITSÕNA | L30 | EST | 8.06,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Kim LELIVELD | L30 | NED | 8.21,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Laura den OTTER | L40 | NED | 8.48,78 | SB | |
4 | Jip SPEL | L30 | NED | 9.39,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround Small 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke HÜSER | L35 | GER | 1.27,87 | SB | |
2 | Wendy van der HAM | L50 | NED | 1.34,18 | SB | |
3 | Guylaine LAROUCHE | L65 | CAN | 1.40,16 | ||
4 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L55 | FIN | 1.40,75 | SB | |
5 | Carolien van REES | L65 | NED | 1.47,93 | ||
6 | Henriët van LING | L55 | NED | 1.53,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround Small 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke HÜSER | L35 | GER | 4.43,29 | SB | |
2 | Wendy van der HAM | L50 | NED | 5.20,29 | SB | |
3 | Guylaine LAROUCHE | L65 | CAN | 5.20,33 | ||
4 | Outi PINOMÄKI | L55 | FIN | 5.32,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Carolien van REES | L65 | NED | 5.44,84 | ||
6 | Henriët van LING | L55 | NED | 5.51,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marloes WESTERHOF | L35 | NED | 42,49 | ||
2 | Claudia HENCKEL | L35 | NED | 43,19 | ||
3 | Gerdien VERWEIJ | L55 | NED | 46,04 | ||
4 | Carolien MULDER | L35 | NED | 46,43 | SB | |
5 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 46,53 | ||
6 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L55 | NED | 47,71 | ||
7 | Jorien OOSTERWIJK | L55 | NED | 49,92 | SB | |
8 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L55 | NED | 50,02 | ||
9 | Susan DIJKSHOORN | LSA | NED | 51,52 | ||
10 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 53,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Piret SAARE | L55 | EST | 58,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia HENCKEL | L35 | NED | 1.25,78 | SB | |
2 | Marloes WESTERHOF | L35 | NED | 1.26,05 | ||
3 | Gerdien VERWEIJ | L55 | NED | 1.31,04 | SB | |
4 | Carolien MULDER | L35 | NED | 1.35,42 | SB | |
5 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L55 | NED | 1.35,90 | ||
6 | Monique VISSER | L30 | NED | 1.36,09 | ||
7 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L55 | NED | 1.40,27 | ||
8 | Susan DIJKSHOORN | LSA | NED | 1.41,65 | ||
9 | Jorien OOSTERWIJK | L55 | NED | 1.41,80 | SB | |
10 | Sirli PÕLDMAA | L45 | EST | 1.47,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Piret SAARE | L55 | EST | 1.56,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround Normal - Others 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LA2 | NED | 2.13,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma van der LIET | LN1 | NED | 2.14,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround Normal - Others 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LA2 | NED | 8.05,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma van der LIET | LN1 | NED | 8.13,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround Small - Others 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN3 | NED | 1.28,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Bo MEIJER | LN1 | NED | 1.35,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround Small - Others 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zéfina de BRUIN | LN3 | NED | 4.50,16 | ||
2 | Bo MEIJER | LN1 | NED | 5.14,14 |
500m Women - Sprint - Others 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 40,33 | ||
2 | Anne-Fleur van der LIET | LB2 | NED | 46,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Others 14 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 1.21,73 | ||
2 | Anne-Fleur van der LIET | LB2 | NED | 1.35,01 |
Native Language Names