Aaldert Pol Cup
Enschede (NED) 16 March 2024
100m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim HOOGKAMER | MSA | NED | 10,26 | ||
2 | Watse VERMANING | MSA | NED | 10,37 | ||
3 | Mike HUIZENGA | MSA | NED | 10,94 | SB | |
4 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | M40 | NED | 11,11 | SB | |
5 | Jochem POSTHUMUS | MN4 | NED | 11,14 | SB | |
6 | Yoran NIJENHUIS | MSA | NED | 11,18 | SB | |
7 | Erik KUIPER | M35 | NED | 11,30 | SB | |
8 | Gijs POSTHUMUS | MN2 | NED | 11,33 | SB | |
9 | Mark REILING | M40 | NED | 11,34 | ||
10 | Matthijs KEDDEMAN | M? | NED | 11,43 | SB | |
11 | Joris HARINK | MSA | NED | 11,64 | SB | |
12 | Daniël JAGER | MSA | NED | 11,82 | SB | |
13 | Guido van der GIESSEN | MA1 | NED | 12,00 | SB | |
14 | Max ROZENDAL | MN3 | NED | 12,10 | SB | |
15 | Mathijs JANSEN (3) | MN1 | NED | 12,27 | SB | |
16 | Rick BEVERS | MN3 | NED | 12,29 | SB | |
17 | Joost MEIJER | MN2 | NED | 12,39 | SB | |
DNS | Maarten BOLK | MN4 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Joop BÜTER | M? | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watse VERMANING | MSA | NED | 10,30 | ||
2 | Tim HOOGKAMER | MSA | NED | 10,31 | ||
3 | Mike HUIZENGA | MSA | NED | 11,05 | ||
4 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | M40 | NED | 11,07 | SB | |
5 | Erik KUIPER | M35 | NED | 11,14 | SB | |
6 | Jochem POSTHUMUS | MN4 | NED | 11,18 | ||
7 | Mark REILING | M40 | NED | 11,29 | ||
8 | Yoran NIJENHUIS | MSA | NED | 11,31 | ||
9 | Gijs POSTHUMUS | MN2 | NED | 11,36 | ||
10 | Joris HARINK | MSA | NED | 11,71 | ||
11 | Matthijs KEDDEMAN | M? | NED | 11,81 | ||
12 | Daniël JAGER | MSA | NED | 11,83 | ||
13 | Guido van der GIESSEN | MA1 | NED | 12,00 | SB | |
14 | Max ROZENDAL | MN3 | NED | 12,02 | SB | |
15 | Mathijs JANSEN (3) | MN1 | NED | 12,06 | SB | |
16 | Rick BEVERS | MN3 | NED | 12,31 | ||
17 | Joost MEIJER | MN2 | NED | 12,37 | SB | |
18 | Joop BÜTER | M? | NED | 13,49 | SB | |
DNS | Maarten BOLK | MN4 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junioren B/C 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco SCHROTENBOER | MB2 | NED | 10,56 | SB | |
2 | Luca BATTERINK | MC1 | NED | 11,17 | SB | |
3 | Paul de LEEUW | MC1 | NED | 11,21 | SB | |
4 | Sam BAUHUIS | MB1 | NED | 11,28 | SB | |
5 | Jacob BRUMMELHUIS | MB1 | NED | 11,29 | SB | |
6 | Tom KUIPERS | MB1 | NED | 11,58 | ||
7 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB2 | NED | 11,69 | SB | |
8 | Mart POLMAN | MC2 | NED | 11,71 | SB | |
9 | Gerjan van ELDIK | MC2 | NED | 12,02 | SB | |
10 | Hugo BUNT | MB1 | NED | 12,12 | ||
11 | Thom KETTELARIJ | MC1 | NED | 12,46 | SB | |
12 | Rik BRUGHUIS | MC2 | NED | 13,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junioren B/C 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco SCHROTENBOER | MB2 | NED | 10,53 | SB | |
2 | Sam BAUHUIS | MB1 | NED | 10,98 | SB | |
3 | Paul de LEEUW | MC1 | NED | 11,14 | SB | |
4 | Luca BATTERINK | MC1 | NED | 11,16 | SB | |
5 | Jacob BRUMMELHUIS | MB1 | NED | 11,32 | ||
6 | Tom KUIPERS | MB1 | NED | 11,47 | SB | |
7 | Mart POLMAN | MC2 | NED | 11,60 | SB | |
8 | Hugo BUNT | MB1 | NED | 11,97 | ||
9 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB2 | NED | 12,04 | ||
10 | Thom KETTELARIJ | MC1 | NED | 12,34 | SB | |
11 | Gerjan van ELDIK | MC2 | NED | 12,39 | ||
12 | Rik BRUGHUIS | MC2 | NED | 13,66 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Pupillen A/B 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huib de VRIES | MYB | NED | 11,59 | SB | |
2 | Liam SCHROTEN | MYA | NED | 11,82 | ||
3 | Roan VARENBRINK | MYB | NED | 12,50 | ||
4 | Jort van der KOOI | MYA | NED | 12,52 | SB | |
5 | Benjamin MIEDEMA | MYA | NED | 12,63 | SB | |
6 | Luuk GROOTHUIS | MYB | NED | 13,07 | ||
7 | Thomas LEIDEMAN | MYA | NED | 13,56 | SB | |
8 | Sam REICHGELT | MYA | NED | 14,40 | ||
9 | Finn HAARMAN | MYB | NED | 14,60 | ||
10 | Tiemen MINK | MYB | NED | 15,49 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Pupillen A/B 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam SCHROTEN | MYA | NED | 11,80 | ||
2 | Roan VARENBRINK | MYB | NED | 12,59 | ||
3 | Jort van der KOOI | MYA | NED | 12,64 | ||
4 | Benjamin MIEDEMA | MYA | NED | 12,74 | ||
5 | Luuk GROOTHUIS | MYB | NED | 13,12 | ||
6 | Thomas LEIDEMAN | MYA | NED | 13,91 | ||
7 | Sam REICHGELT | MYA | NED | 14,61 | ||
8 | Finn HAARMAN | MYB | NED | 14,65 | ||
9 | Tiemen MINK | MYB | NED | 15,65 | ||
10 | Huib de VRIES | MYB | NED | 17,22 |
100m Men - Pupillen C/D 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ties GROOTHUIS | MYC | NED | 12,52 | ||
2 | Jasper DRENT | MYC | NED | 12,90 | SB | |
3 | Jasper MASSELINK | MYC | NED | 13,95 | SB | |
4 | Jort SMOOK | MYD | NED | 14,28 | ||
5 | Pim van ALST | MYC | NED | 14,34 | SB | |
6 | Fabian LEIDEMAN | MYC | NED | 15,36 | SB | |
7 | Teun POUWELS | MYC | NED | 15,39 | ||
8 | Sepp HASELHORST | MYC | NED | 15,45 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Pupillen C/D 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ties GROOTHUIS | MYC | NED | 12,64 | ||
2 | Jasper DRENT | MYC | NED | 12,94 | ||
3 | Jasper MASSELINK | MYC | NED | 13,87 | SB | |
4 | Jort SMOOK | MYD | NED | 14,46 | ||
5 | Pim van ALST | MYC | NED | 14,80 | ||
6 | Teun POUWELS | MYC | NED | 15,30 | ||
7 | Fabian LEIDEMAN | MYC | NED | 15,52 | ||
8 | Sepp HASELHORST | MYC | NED | 15,59 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Pupillen E/F 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias van der VELDEN | MYE | NED | 15,27 | ||
2 | Owen KUIPER | MYE | NED | 15,36 | SB | |
3 | Aurius SHAH | MYF | NED | 15,58 | SB | |
4 | Lux ROSINK | MYF | NED | 16,62 | ||
5 | Sefanja WINTERS | MYE | NED | 17,05 | SB | |
6 | Twan van der WAL | MYF | NED | 17,12 | ||
7 | Hidde DAMHUIS | MYE | NED | 19,20 | SB | |
8 | Thomas SCHOPPINK | MYF | NED | 19,44 | ||
9 | Aaron MASSELINK | MYF | NED | 19,56 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Pupillen E/F 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias van der VELDEN | MYE | NED | 15,50 | ||
2 | Owen KUIPER | MYE | NED | 15,57 | ||
3 | Aurius SHAH | MYF | NED | 16,24 | ||
4 | Sefanja WINTERS | MYE | NED | 16,30 | SB | |
5 | Lux ROSINK | MYF | NED | 16,46 | ||
6 | Twan van der WAL | MYF | NED | 16,64 | SB | |
7 | Thomas SCHOPPINK | MYF | NED | 19,08 | ||
8 | Aaron MASSELINK | MYF | NED | 19,21 | ||
9 | Hidde DAMHUIS | MYE | NED | 23,12 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names