Drentse Clubavond
Groningen (NED) 16 March 2024
500m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MN3 | NED | 39,54 | ||
2 | Jordy SANDERS | MSA | NED | 41,43 | ||
3 | Franke van WEPEREN | MSA | NED | 41,62 | SB | |
4 | Sander STANNEVELD | MB1 | NED | 41,96 | ||
5 | Ynze NIJLAND | MB2 | NED | 42,41 | ||
6 | Sven POST | MB1 | NED | 43,50 | ||
7 | Kjell SLENEMA | MA1 | NED | 44,47 | ||
8 | Johan BOONSTRA | M55 | NED | 45,18 | SB | |
9 | Tom de VOOGD | MN4 | NED | 45,49 | SB | |
10 | Bram Hein van der MEER | MSA | NED | 46,02 | SB | |
11 | Gijs van der BAS | MB1 | NED | 48,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 48,89 | ||
13 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 49,77 | ||
14 | Pieter JUKEMA | MC2 | NED | 50,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYC | NED | 53,56 | ||
16 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 58,77 | ||
17 | Elmar KUPER | MYD | NED | 1.03,38 | ||
18 | Thijmen MENGER | MYC | NED | 1.09,82 | ||
19 | Mark Johan SLOOT | MYC | NED | 1.14,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieter JUKEMA | MC2 | NED | 1.42,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MN3 | NED | 2.05,13 | ||
2 | Franke van WEPEREN | MSA | NED | 2.06,45 | SB | |
3 | Jordy SANDERS | MSA | NED | 2.08,87 | SB | |
4 | Sander STANNEVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.10,95 | ||
5 | Johan BOONSTRA | M55 | NED | 2.15,15 | SB | |
6 | Sven POST | MB1 | NED | 2.15,61 | ||
7 | Kjell SLENEMA | MA1 | NED | 2.17,45 | ||
8 | Bram Hein van der MEER | MSA | NED | 2.18,95 | SB | |
9 | Ynze NIJLAND | MB2 | NED | 2.25,02 | ||
10 | Tom de VOOGD | MN4 | NED | 2.26,09 | SB | |
11 | Gijs van der BAS | MB1 | NED | 2.32,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYC | NED | 33,48 | ||
2 | Elmar KUPER | MYD | NED | 38,65 | ||
3 | Mark Johan SLOOT | MYC | NED | 42,97 | ||
4 | Thijmen MENGER | MYC | NED | 43,58 |
700m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 1.09,64 | SB | |
2 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 1.11,78 | ||
3 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 1.25,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names