SK Winners Avslutningstävling
Örebro (SWE) 16 March 2024 Source: K. Borgström
1000m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max LUNDSTRÖM | MYA | SWE | 2.12,99 | ||
2 | Daniyar GILANI | MYB | SWE | 2.20,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Ture RÖJLER | MYB | SWE | 2.28,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus NILSSON | M45 | SWE | 4.54,43 | ||
2 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 4.59,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 5.09,56 | ||
4 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 5.11,72 | SB | |
5 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M55 | SWE | 5.12,32 | ||
6 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 5.12,53 | ||
7 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 5.16,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 5.20,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | M30 | SWE | 5.20,13 | SB | |
10 | Simon OHLSON | MB1 | SWE | 6.04,52 | PR SB | |
11 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 6.11,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 6.48,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Casper APPELGREN | MC1 | SWE | 6.54,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 15.10,34 | ||
2 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 16.04,94 | SB | |
3 | Johan RÖJLER | M40 | SWE | 16.07,31 | ||
4 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 16.30,08 | ||
5 | Erik BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 16.55,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 17.31,74 | ||
7 | Johan CERNE | M60 | SWE | 17.51,05 | ||
8 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 17.51,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Ola RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 18.44,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 25,29 | SB | |
2 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 25,93 | SB | |
3 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 26,26 | SB | |
4 | Johan RÖJLER | M40 | SWE | 26,50 | SB | |
5 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MSA | SWE | 26,51 | SB | |
6 | Erik BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 26,94 | SB | |
7 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 27,09 | SB | |
8 | Ola RÖJLER | M35 | SWE | 27,53 | SB | |
9 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | M30 | SWE | 27,68 | SB | |
10 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 28,59 | SB | |
11 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 28,74 | SB | |
12 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 28,78 | SB | |
13 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 29,04 | SB | |
14 | Lars-Erik LARSSON | M55 | SWE | 29,27 | SB | |
15 | Magnus NILSSON | M45 | SWE | 29,49 | SB | |
16 | Simon OHLSON | MB1 | SWE | 29,78 | SB | |
17 | Johan CERNE | M60 | SWE | 31,11 | SB | |
18 | Viktor EHRNSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 31,15 | SB | |
19 | Casper APPELGREN | MC1 | SWE | 31,48 | SB | |
20 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 31,64 | SB | |
21 | Patrik GELIN | M50 | SWE | 31,84 | SB | |
22 | Max LUNDSTRÖM | MYA | SWE | 35,67 | SB | |
23 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 36,34 | ||
24 | Daniyar GILANI | MYB | SWE | 40,00 | SB | |
25 | Ture RÖJLER | MYB | SWE | 41,40 | ||
26 | Eje RÖJLER | MYF | SWE | 53,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names