Clubkamp. Pinguins, Thialf, VIJC
Eindhoven (NED) 16 March 2024 Source: www.knsbzuid.nl
500m Women - Pinguins 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline STUBERT | L30 | NED | 45,98 | SB | |
2 | Anke WEERTS | L30 | NED | 49,49 | SB | |
3 | Maaike VOGEL | L30 | NED | 49,66 | SB | |
4 | Debbie van IERLAND | L40 | NED | 52,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Pinguins 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debbie van IERLAND | L40 | NED | 1.47,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Pinguins 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline STUBERT | L30 | NED | 2.19,80 | SB | |
2 | Anke WEERTS | L30 | NED | 2.33,04 | SB | |
3 | Maaike VOGEL | L30 | NED | 2.35,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Thialf 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke VOS | LB2 | NED | 51,34 | SB | |
2 | Sylke VOS | LC1 | NED | 1.06,10 | SB | |
3 | Pien van HEESCH | LYA | NED | 1.09,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Thialf 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke VOS | LB2 | NED | 2.46,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Thialf 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floor RONGEN | LYE | NED | 14,83 | SB | |
2 | Josje van HEESCH | LYE | NED | 15,56 | SB | |
3 | Pleun RONGEN | LYF | NED | 17,68 | SB | |
4 | Bobbi van HEESCH | LYF | NED | 22,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Thialf 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylke VOS | LC1 | NED | 38,60 | SB | |
2 | Floor RONGEN | LYE | NED | 41,84 | SB | |
3 | Pien van HEESCH | LYA | NED | 43,04 | SB | |
4 | Josje van HEESCH | LYE | NED | 51,80 | SB | |
5 | Pleun RONGEN | LYF | NED | 52,61 | SB | |
DNF | Bobbi van HEESCH | LYF | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - VIJC 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde VENEMANS | LC1 | NED | 49,29 | ||
2 | Janny STRAATSMA | L55 | NED | 54,28 | SB | |
3 | Celiena SCHELLINGS | LC1 | NED | 55,71 | ||
4 | Josje SNOEK | L40 | NED | 56,63 | SB | |
5 | Roos IDING | LYC | NED | 59,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Rachel de WIT | L? | NED | 1.07,30 | SB | |
7 | Benthe van der VEEN | LYD | NED | 1.12,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Myrthe MAAS | LYD | NED | 1.22,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Selma VOLLENBERG | LB2 | NED | 1.22,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Sabine BAKX | LYD | NED | 1.27,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Mies ALBERS | LYD | NED | 1.59,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Mydina KEULEMANS | LYD | NED | 3.23,19 | PR SB | |
DNS | Rosa DENISSEN | LYC | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - VIJC 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde VENEMANS | LC1 | NED | 1.45,71 | ||
2 | Celiena SCHELLINGS | LC1 | NED | 2.07,50 |
1500m Women - VIJC 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janny STRAATSMA | L55 | NED | 2.48,71 | SB | |
2 | Josje SNOEK | L40 | NED | 2.55,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - VIJC 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren DEBRAUWER | LYE | NED | 16,10 | ||
2 | Kaylinn MIDDELBERG | LYF | NED | 17,10 | SB | |
3 | Janey SCHELLINGS | LYE | NED | 17,80 | ||
4 | Babette BAKX | LYF | NED | 19,08 | SB | |
5 | Amelie van HEUGTEN | LYF | NED | 19,39 | SB | |
6 | Nina SCHLOOZ | LYE | NED | 19,44 | SB | |
7 | Jans ALBERS | LYF | NED | 22,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - VIJC 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren DEBRAUWER | LYE | NED | 16,21 | ||
2 | Kaylinn MIDDELBERG | LYF | NED | 17,20 | ||
3 | Janey SCHELLINGS | LYE | NED | 18,21 | ||
4 | Babette BAKX | LYF | NED | 20,02 | ||
5 | Nina SCHLOOZ | LYE | NED | 20,14 | ||
6 | Amelie van HEUGTEN | LYF | NED | 20,22 | ||
7 | Jans ALBERS | LYF | NED | 21,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - VIJC 16 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos IDING | LYC | NED | 36,56 | SB | |
2 | Rachel de WIT | L? | NED | 41,05 | SB | |
3 | Benthe van der VEEN | LYD | NED | 43,82 | ||
4 | Myrthe MAAS | LYD | NED | 47,55 | SB | |
5 | Selma VOLLENBERG | LB2 | NED | 51,25 | SB | |
6 | Sabine BAKX | LYD | NED | 52,09 | SB | |
7 | Mies ALBERS | LYD | NED | 1.15,97 | SB | |
8 | Mydina KEULEMANS | LYD | NED | 1.40,83 | SB | |
DNS | Rosa DENISSEN | LYC | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names