Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk 21 - 22 March 2024 Source: um74.ru
1000m Men - Junior 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BASMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,38 | ||
2 | Aleksandr ANTONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,45 | ||
3 | Konstantin KOZHUKHAR | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Georgij SHIRSHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,92 | ||
4 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,92 | ||
6 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,33 | ||
7 | Danil FESKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,91 | ||
10 | Bogdan RAZZHIVIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,43 | ||
11 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Semen VOLODIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,39 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,72 | ||
15 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,90 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej ASTAFEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,92 | ||
17 | Mikhail KHVOSTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,00 | SB | |
18 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,16 | ||
19 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,37 | ||
20 | Vladislav GLEBOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,57 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor KRYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,23 | PR SB | |
22 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,40 | SB | |
23 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,61 | PR SB | |
24 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,86 | PR SB | |
25 | Stepan BAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,23 | ||
26 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,26 | ||
27 | Egor KLIMKO | MYA | IAR | 1.25,70 | ||
28 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,71 | ||
29 | Semen BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,79 | ||
30 | Ilya GURKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,09 | PR SB | |
31 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,16 | PR SB | |
32 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.28,24 | ||
33 | Ilya ARTEMEV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.28,28 | ||
34 | Ilya SIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,37 | ||
35 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,72 | ||
36 | Mark KLISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,47 | ||
37 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.29,62 | ||
38 | Georgij PETROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,72 | ||
39 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,83 | PR SB | |
40 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,84 | ||
41 | Yaroslav TIKHOMIROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,20 | ||
42 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,41 | ||
43 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,43 | PR SB | |
44 | Nikita BALABANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,84 | PR SB | |
45 | Viktor MANAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.33,29 | PR SB | |
46 | Roman MELIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,46 | PR SB | |
47 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 1.35,09 | SB | |
48 | Timofej AVDEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,82 | PR SB | |
49 | Arsenij NIKOLAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,24 | ||
50 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,43 | ||
51 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,35 | PR SB | |
52 | Artem FAZYLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,36 | ||
53 | Georgij KABANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.42,21 | PR SB | |
54 | Konstantin FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,29 | ||
55 | Artyom VORVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,66 | ||
56 | Artem VAZHENIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,21 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr ISTOMIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor KOLMAKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names