North Festival - Students
Olenegorsk 14 - 17 March 2024 Source: info.russkating.ru
Relay (4 laps) Mixed - Junior B/C 14 March 2024
Relay (4 laps) Mixed - Junior E/F 14 March 2024
Rank | Team | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rykova, Shherbinko, Kovinov, Shhepetkov | IAR | 3.01,05 | |||||
|
||||||||
2 | Savinova, Lazarenko, Bakhtidanov, Yakimishin | IAR | 3.05,13 | |||||
|
||||||||
3 | Burcev, Bogdanova, Egorov, Babanina | IAR | 3.07,95 | |||||
|
||||||||
4 | Kharin, Kichatkina, Lyalina, Rodionov | IAR | 3.33,27 | |||||
|
||||||||
5 | Vtoraya, Nedykhalova, Vojtko, Kostrov | IAR | 3.43,29 | |||||
|
||||||||
6 | Yakina, Vikulov, Pavlovskaya, Malyshev | IAR | 3.49,64 | |||||
|
||||||||
7 | Shevchenko, Bulatova, Davidenko, Arkhireeva | IAR | 3.57,93 | |||||
|
||||||||
8 | Rezvaya, Kakuev, Cynduev, Gricyuk | IAR | 4.02,38 | |||||
|
||||||||
9 | Makukha, Vlasyuk, Chistyakova, Fedchenko | IAR | 4.26,96 | |||||
|
||||||||
10 | Zhuravleva, Sedachev, Orlova, Alekseev | IAR | 4.34,32 | |||||
|
||||||||
11 | Davydova, Khodak, Samarina, Shevczov | IAR | 5.14,26 | |||||
|
||||||||
12 | Korneeva, Nikitin, Yakunin, Korneeva | 5.27,41 | ||||||
|
||||||||
13 | Semenov, Yakovleva, Sidorova, Kalinina | IAR | 5.27,52 | |||||
|
||||||||
14 | Saenko, Laptev, Vistyash, Fedorova | 6.04,95 | ||||||
|
||||||||
DQ | Lukanina, Khadkova, Itigin, Frolov | IAR | DQ | |||||
|
||||||||
DQ | Makarina, Romashhenko, Sterlyagov, Zhuravleva | IAR | DQ | |||||
|
||||||||
DQ | Lebedev, Levendeev, Igoshina, Ganina | IAR | DQ | |||||
|
||||||||
DQ | Kolodeshnikova, Perepelyatnikova, Markova, Vikulova | IAR | DQ | |||||
|
Relay (4 laps) Mixed - Junior D 17 March 2024
Rank | Team | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirant, Chistyakova, Archinov, Glushkova | IAR | 2.31,78 | |||||
|
||||||||
2 | Yacenko, Valigura, Lapteva, Derevyanko | IAR | 2.32,59 | |||||
|
||||||||
3 | Efimov, Koptyaeva, Grishanov, Luzan | IAR | 2.32,81 | |||||
|
||||||||
4 | Petrov, Kulikova, Inyukova, Ostash | IAR | 2.42,25 | |||||
|
||||||||
5 | Grigoreva, Shelkova, Makhtulov, Myasnikov | IAR | 2.44,72 | |||||
|
||||||||
6 | Kukolev, Eremenko, Asandi, Velichko | IAR | 2.45,19 | |||||
|
||||||||
7 | Tyurin, Sergacheva, Simachkov, Vasilkova | IAR | 3.02,66 | |||||
|
||||||||
8 | Smirnova, Sinicyna, Isaev, Chinilov | IAR | 3.03,10 | |||||
|
||||||||
9 | Vikulov, Rebrov, Matvienko, Suturina | IAR | 3.12,95 | |||||
|
Native Language Names