Prize of Hope
Moscow 11 - 12 April 2024 Source: T. Rogovskaya
500m Women 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,81 | ||
2 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LA2 | IAR | 44,33 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ALIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 49,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra ALIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.42,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A1/B2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,08 | ||
2 | Varvara BERTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,29 | ||
3 | Margarita SIROTINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,66 | ||
4 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,56 | ||
5 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,92 | ||
6 | Veronika SHATALKINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,85 | ||
7 | Elizaveta SAENKO | LB2 | IAR | 48,67 | ||
8 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 49,15 | ||
9 | Elizaveta VINNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,67 |
1500m Women - Junior A1/B2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara BERTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,85 | ||
2 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,83 |
500m Women - Junior B1/C2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 42,51 | ||
2 | Viktoriya BULINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,37 | ||
3 | Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,06 | ||
4 | Ekaterina RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,73 | ||
5 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,72 | ||
7 | Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 48,99 | ||
8 | Mariya KRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B1/C2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,19 | ||
2 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,31 | ||
3 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,20 | ||
4 | Mariya KRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.47,77 |
500m Women - Junior C1/D2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina POVALYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,01 | ||
2 | Nadezhda KRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KOLGINA | LYA | IAR | 50,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra MISHINA | LYA | IAR | 53,78 | ||
6 | Sofiya RYBALKINA | LYA | IAR | 54,02 | ||
7 | Mariya SILAEVA | LYA | IAR | 56,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Lidiya STECENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 57,43 | ||
9 | Elizaveta POLYAKOVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 1.07,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Valeriya SHAKALOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.16,61 | ||
DNS | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C1/D2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina DERGACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.27,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Nadezhda KRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.34,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KOLGINA | LYA | IAR | 2.41,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra MISHINA | LYA | IAR | 2.55,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofiya RYBALKINA | LYA | IAR | 3.05,09 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1/E2 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga PIMANOVA | LYB | IAR | 46,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya POPOVA | LYC | IAR | 56,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina POMOROVA | LYC | IAR | 57,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Arina MUKHINA | LYB | IAR | 58,80 | ||
5 | Aleksandra SHHEPINA | LYC | IAR | 1.00,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya IZOTOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,53 | ||
7 | Sofya BULYCHEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.04,18 | ||
8 | Aleksandra SLED | LYC | IAR | 1.10,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E1/F 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmina AJMALETDINOVA | LYE | IAR | 14,35 | SB | |
2 | Anna FEDINA | LYE | IAR | 14,63 | ||
3 | Nadezhda BUROVA | LYD | IAR | 14,77 | ||
4 | Varvara BESKHLEBNAYA | LYE | IAR | 14,88 | SB | |
5 | Sofiya PUSHKAREVA | LYF | IAR | 14,93 | ||
6 | Elizaveta VEZALI | LYF | IAR | 15,09 | SB | |
7 | Zhanna AKHMEDOVA | LYF | IAR | 15,63 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BOBROVA (2015) | LYE | IAR | 15,67 | ||
9 | Kira VARGANOVA | LYF | IAR | 15,90 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandra ZEMSKAYA | LYF | IAR | 15,92 | SB | |
11 | Mariya KRYLOVA (2015) | LYF | IAR | 16,10 | SB | |
12 | Varvara BULYCHEVA | LYF | IAR | 17,95 | SB | |
13 | Milaniya TOROPOVA | LYE | IAR | 18,60 | SB | |
DNS | Kseniya STRASHKO | LYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E1/F 11 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda BUROVA | LYD | IAR | 38,71 | ||
2 | Yasmina AJMALETDINOVA | LYE | IAR | 39,17 | SB | |
3 | Varvara BESKHLEBNAYA | LYE | IAR | 39,53 | SB | |
4 | Anna FEDINA | LYE | IAR | 41,13 | SB | |
5 | Sofiya PUSHKAREVA | LYF | IAR | 42,30 | ||
6 | Zhanna AKHMEDOVA | LYF | IAR | 43,33 | ||
7 | Elizaveta VEZALI | LYF | IAR | 46,51 | SB | |
8 | Varvara BULYCHEVA | LYF | IAR | 47,72 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra ZEMSKAYA | LYF | IAR | 48,00 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BOBROVA (2015) | LYE | IAR | 51,77 | ||
11 | Kira VARGANOVA | LYF | IAR | 59,51 | ||
11 | Mariya KRYLOVA (2015) | LYF | IAR | 59,51 | ||
13 | Milaniya TOROPOVA | LYE | IAR | 1.06,46 | ||
DNS | Kseniya STRASHKO | LYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LA2 | IAR | 1.32,50 | ||
2 | Aleksandra ALIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.45,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A1/B2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita SIROTINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,43 | ||
2 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,75 | ||
3 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,19 |
3000m Women - Junior A1/B2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,46 | ||
2 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 5.14,12 |
1000m Women - Junior B1/C2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,46 | ||
2 | Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,65 | ||
3 | Ekaterina RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,87 | ||
4 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,53 | ||
5 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,79 | ||
6 | Mariya KRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,85 | PR SB | |
DNS | Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1/D2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina POVALYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Nadezhda KRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.38,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KOLGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra MISHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofiya RYBALKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Lidiya STECENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,28 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C1/D2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena ALEKSEEVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 5.24,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta STEPINA | LYA | IAR | 5.29,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D1/E2 12 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga PIMANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.37,45 | ||
2 | Darya IZOTOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Yuliya POPOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.57,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina POMOROVA | LYC | IAR | 1.58,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofya BULYCHEVA | LYC | IAR | 2.11,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra SHHEPINA | LYC | IAR | 2.11,76 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arina MUKHINA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names