Intact Finale 2009
Calgary (CAN) 18 - 22 March 2009
1000m Women - Allround Short 19 March 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerry DANKERS | LSA | CAN | 1.18,06 | SB | |
1 | Lisette van der GEEST | LSA | NED | 1.18,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LA2 | POL | 1.18,25 | NRJ PR SB | |
4 | Elma de VRIES | LSA | NED | 1.18,41 | SB | |
5 | Yuki MATSUDA | LN3 | JPN | 1.18,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Chiaki KOSAKA | LN1 | JPN | 1.18,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Risa HORI | LN2 | JPN | 1.19,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LC2 | JPN | 1.19,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Natsumi KADO | LB2 | JPN | 1.19,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna RINGSRED | LSA | USA | 1.19,31 | PR SB | |
11 | Sarah GREGG | LA2 | CAN | 1.19,41 | ||
12 | Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI | LB1 | JPN | 1.19,59 | PR SB | |
13 | Kelsey DUFFIELD | LN4 | CAN | 1.19,67 | ||
14 | Nana TAKAHASHI 髙橋 菜那 | LB1 | JPN | 1.20,11 | PR SB | |
15 | Elena MYAGKIKH | L30 | UKR | 1.20,17 | SB | |
16 | Tobey BERRIAULT | LN4 | CAN | 1.20,53 | ||
17 | Crystal PHILLIPS | LN4 | CAN | 1.20,73 | ||
18 | Emma ANDERSSON | LN4 | SWE | 1.20,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Brianne TUTT | LB2 | CAN | 1.21,02 | PR SB | |
20 | Jennessa KEMP | LB2 | CAN | 1.21,11 | PR SB | |
21 | Marieke van der GRAAFF | LN3 | NED | 1.21,12 | PR SB | |
22 | Jessica GREGG | LN2 | CAN | 1.21,37 | SB | |
23 | Daniela DUMITRU | LN2 | ROU | 1.21,49 | SB | |
24 | Marita JOHANSSON | LSA | SWE | 1.21,51 | SB | |
25 | Aleksandra GOSS | LA2 | POL | 1.22,03 | PR SB | |
26 | Kate HANLY | LC2 | CAN | 1.22,44 | ||
27 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 1.22,52 | NR PR SB | |
28 | Andrea JOHNSON | LN1 | CAN | 1.22,73 | SB | |
29 | Isabel DILGER | LB1 | CAN | 1.22,80 | ||
30 | Véronique HUOT | LA2 | CAN | 1.23,09 | ||
31 | Suzanne HAMILTON | LA2 | CAN | 1.23,26 | PR SB | |
32 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LB2 | CAN | 1.23,80 | ||
33 | Sarah HOPKINS | LSA | CAN | 1.23,90 | ||
34 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 1.24,40 | PR SB | |
35 | Lillian IWANISZYN | LC2 | CAN | 1.25,16 | ||
36 | Staci DAWIDOWSKI | LC2 | CAN | 1.26,16 | PR SB | |
37 | Nicole SLOT | L40 | CAN | 1.26,72 | ||
38 | Kimberley BATES | LB2 | CAN | 1.26,78 | PR SB | |
39 | Stéphanie BERGERON | LN1 | CAN | 1.26,80 | ||
40 | Stacy MUISE | LA2 | CAN | 1.27,03 | ||
41 | Greta WAPLES | LA1 | CAN | 1.27,12 | PR SB | |
42 | Kelly PROKOPCHUK | LB2 | CAN | 1.27,72 | ||
43 | Erin MITCHELL | LA1 | CAN | 1.27,88 | ||
44 | Anna HÅNELL | LSA | SWE | 1.28,44 | SB | |
45 | Rosie TEMPEST | LC2 | CAN | 1.29,27 | ||
46 | Desiree MITCHELL | LB1 | CAN | 1.31,27 | PR SB | |
47 | Connie POPE | L45 | CAN | 1.31,37 | PR SB | |
48 | Jolea BILODEAU | LB2 | CAN | 1.34,43 | ||
49 | Gayle MOTYCKA | LN2 | CAN | 1.39,27 | PR SB | |
50 | Solveig NORDENGEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.09,74 | ||
DNS | Kylie MORIN | LN1 | CAN | DNS |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names