Norwegian Cup 2
Hamar (NOR) 17 - 18 October 2009
500m Women 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia WALLIN | LN4 | SWE | 41,11 | SB | |
2 | Paulina WALLIN | LSA | SWE | 41,22 | ||
3 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 42,33 | SB | |
4 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN2 | NOR | 42,70 | ||
5 | Marita JOHANSSON | LSA | SWE | 42,89 | SB | |
6 | Emma ANDERSSON | LSA | SWE | 43,03 | SB | |
7 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 43,11 | SB | |
8 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN4 | SWE | 43,98 | SB | |
9 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN1 | NOR | 44,09 | ||
10 | Pia HUMISTO | LN3 | FIN | 44,24 | ||
11 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LN1 | NOR | 44,48 | SB | |
12 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN1 | NOR | 45,68 | SB | |
13 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 45,78 | SB | |
14 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LN1 | SWE | 47,39 | SB | |
15 | Inger Marie Schjøtt LIE | LN1 | NOR | 50,27 | SB | |
16 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 51,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia WALLIN | LN4 | SWE | 1.23,64 | ||
2 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN2 | NOR | 1.25,34 | SB | |
3 | Paulina WALLIN | LSA | SWE | 1.25,65 | ||
4 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.28,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 2.05,15 | SB | |
2 | Marita JOHANSSON | LSA | SWE | 2.10,08 | ||
3 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.13,49 | SB | |
4 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN4 | SWE | 2.15,81 | SB | |
5 | Pia HUMISTO | LN3 | FIN | 2.16,36 | SB | |
6 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN1 | NOR | 2.17,32 | ||
7 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.23,39 | ||
8 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 2.31,33 | SB | |
9 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L40 | SWE | 2.32,38 | SB | |
10 | Inger Marie Schjøtt LIE | LN1 | NOR | 2.33,12 | SB | |
DNS | Emma ANDERSSON | LSA | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LA1 | NOR | 40,88 | ||
2 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 41,58 | ||
3 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 41,99 | SB | |
4 | Elina RISKU | LA1 | FIN | 42,80 | SB | |
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 43,55 | SB | |
7 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA2 | FIN | 44,35 | SB | |
8 | Amanda TÖRNQVIST | LA1 | SWE | 44,36 | ||
9 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC1 | NOR | 44,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Line HOBERG | LA1 | NOR | 44,61 | ||
11 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 44,91 | SB | |
12 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,08 | SB | |
13 | Karine UDAHL | LA2 | NOR | 45,17 | ||
14 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 45,30 | SB | |
14 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,30 | ||
16 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | 45,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Mari GRØSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 45,69 | SB | |
18 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LA1 | FIN | 45,79 | PR SB | |
19 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 45,87 | ||
20 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 45,88 | SB | |
21 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 46,07 | PR SB | |
22 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,12 | PR SB | |
23 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 46,54 | SB | |
24 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB1 | SWE | 46,75 | PR SB | |
25 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB1 | SWE | 46,78 | SB | |
26 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,88 | ||
27 | Hanne VERLING | LA1 | NOR | 47,59 | SB | |
28 | Hanna VAN DER POEL | LC2 | SWE | 47,87 | SB | |
29 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA1 | SWE | 48,23 | SB | |
30 | Louise WISTING | LA1 | SWE | 48,29 | SB | |
31 | Saila LEHTONEN | LA1 | FIN | 48,49 | SB | |
32 | Amanda BJÖRKMAN | LC1 | SWE | 49,78 | PR SB | |
33 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,93 | ||
34 | Tilda CARLSSON | LC1 | SWE | 50,05 | PR SB | |
35 | Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LC2 | NOR | 50,07 | ||
36 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB1 | DEN | 50,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.20,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Hege BØKKO | LA1 | NOR | 1.21,07 | SB | |
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,66 | SB | |
4 | Elina RISKU | LA1 | FIN | 1.29,24 | SB | |
5 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA2 | FIN | 1.29,38 | SB | |
6 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,89 | SB | |
7 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.30,65 | SB | |
8 | Mari GRØSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,07 | SB | |
9 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LA1 | FIN | 1.31,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC1 | NOR | 1.32,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Amanda TÖRNQVIST | LA1 | SWE | 1.32,46 | SB | |
12 | Line HOBERG | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,14 | ||
13 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Hanne VERLING | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,24 | SB | |
15 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.38,78 | SB | |
16 | Saila LEHTONEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.39,85 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.10,79 | SB | |
2 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.17,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 2.18,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 2.19,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 2.19,73 | SB | |
6 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,14 | SB | |
7 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | 2.24,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 2.25,21 | SB | |
9 | Louise WISTING | LA1 | SWE | 2.28,89 | SB | |
10 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.30,20 | ||
11 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB1 | SWE | 2.30,70 | SB | |
12 | Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,91 | SB | |
13 | Hanna VAN DER POEL | LC2 | SWE | 2.31,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.32,17 | SB | |
15 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB1 | SWE | 2.37,61 | PR SB | |
16 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB1 | DEN | 2.38,08 | SB | |
17 | Tilda CARLSSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.38,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Amanda BJÖRKMAN | LC1 | SWE | 2.41,64 | PR SB | |
DQ | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 18 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina WALLIN | LSA | SWE | 41,07 | ||
2 | Claudia WALLIN | LN4 | SWE | 41,22 | ||
3 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN2 | NOR | 42,47 | SB | |
4 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 43,02 | SB | |
5 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN1 | NOR | 43,71 | SB | |
6 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 45,54 | SB | |
7 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LN1 | SWE | 47,01 | SB | |
8 | Inger Marie Schjøtt LIE | LN1 | NOR | 49,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN2 | NOR | 1.24,62 | SB | |
2 | Claudia WALLIN | LN4 | SWE | 1.25,12 | ||
3 | Pia HUMISTO | LN3 | FIN | 1.26,82 | SB | |
4 | Emma ANDERSSON | LSA | SWE | 1.27,03 | SB | |
5 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN4 | SWE | 1.27,12 | SB | |
6 | Paulina WALLIN | LSA | SWE | 1.27,13 | ||
7 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,88 | SB | |
8 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.28,98 | ||
9 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,16 | SB | |
10 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,66 | ||
11 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.31,36 | SB | |
12 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 1.40,58 | SB | |
13 | Inger Marie Schjøtt LIE | LN1 | NOR | 1.41,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 18 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 4.20,07 | SB | |
2 | Marita JOHANSSON | LSA | SWE | 4.23,89 | SB | |
3 | Maren Charlotte Søfteland JØRGENSEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.43,83 | SB | |
4 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN1 | NOR | 4.47,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN4 | SWE | 4.48,31 | SB | |
6 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 5.10,48 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 18 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 42,04 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Elina RISKU | LA1 | FIN | 43,18 | ||
4 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 43,30 | SB | |
5 | Amanda TÖRNQVIST | LA1 | SWE | 44,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA2 | FIN | 44,20 | SB | |
7 | Line HOBERG | LA1 | NOR | 44,44 | ||
8 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,57 | SB | |
9 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,67 | SB | |
10 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 44,74 | SB | |
11 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC1 | NOR | 44,76 | ||
12 | Mari GRØSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 45,10 | SB | |
13 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LA1 | FIN | 45,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | 45,34 | PR SB | |
15 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 45,68 | ||
16 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 46,65 | ||
17 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB1 | SWE | 46,90 | ||
18 | Hanne VERLING | LA1 | NOR | 46,91 | SB | |
19 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB1 | SWE | 47,28 | ||
20 | Hanna VAN DER POEL | LC2 | SWE | 47,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA1 | SWE | 47,80 | SB | |
22 | Saila LEHTONEN | LA1 | FIN | 48,54 | ||
23 | Amanda BJÖRKMAN | LC1 | SWE | 49,21 | PR SB | |
24 | Tilda CARLSSON | LC1 | SWE | 50,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 18 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.23,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,67 | ||
3 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA2 | FIN | 1.29,96 | ||
4 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LA1 | FIN | 1.30,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,22 | ||
6 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 1.30,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Line HOBERG | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,25 | ||
8 | Elina RISKU | LA1 | FIN | 1.30,33 | ||
9 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,79 | ||
10 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,88 | ||
11 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.31,28 | ||
13 | Amanda TÖRNQVIST | LA1 | SWE | 1.31,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,16 | ||
15 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYA | NOR | 1.33,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,28 | ||
17 | Hanne VERLING | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,32 | SB | |
18 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB1 | SWE | 1.33,44 | PR SB | |
19 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,74 | SB | |
20 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,39 | SB | |
21 | Louise WISTING | LA1 | SWE | 1.35,25 | SB | |
22 | Hanna VAN DER POEL | LC2 | SWE | 1.35,38 | PR SB | |
23 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.36,31 | SB | |
24 | Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,17 | PR SB | |
25 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB1 | SWE | 1.38,74 | PR SB | |
26 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB1 | DEN | 1.41,15 | PR SB | |
27 | Amanda BJÖRKMAN | LC1 | SWE | 1.41,91 | PR SB | |
28 | Saila LEHTONEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.42,07 | ||
29 | Tilda CARLSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.53,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 18 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 4.48,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.55,30 | SB | |
3 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA2 | NOR | 5.01,71 | SB | |
4 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 5.04,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Mari GRØSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 5.08,70 | SB | |
6 | Louise WISTING | LA1 | SWE | 5.12,05 | SB | |
7 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.14,68 | SB | |
8 | Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LC2 | NOR | 5.15,89 | SB | |
9 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.17,15 | SB | |
10 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB1 | DEN | 5.34,07 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names