Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 17 October 2009
500m Men 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker FREDRICKS | MSA | USA | 35,98 | ||
2 | Nick PEARSON | M30 | USA | 36,13 | ||
3 | Shani DAVIS | MSA | USA | 36,22 | ||
4 | Mike BLUMEL | MN4 | USA | 36,41 | ||
5 | Matt PLUMMER | MN3 | USA | 36,51 | ||
6 | Artur WAŚ | MSA | POL | 37,18 | SB | |
7 | JP KEPKA | MSA | USA | 37,32 | ||
8 | KC BOUTIETTE | M40 | USA | 37,80 | ||
9 | Joey LINDSEY | MN2 | USA | 37,84 | ||
10 | Colton BARRETT | MA2 | USA | 38,33 | SB | |
11 | Andrew HODOR | MA1 | USA | 39,84 | ||
12 | Charles MAHONEY | MSA | USA | 39,88 | SB | |
13 | Tony SARGENT | MN4 | USA | 40,01 | ||
14 | Charles STANGL | MA1 | USA | 40,45 | SB | |
15 | Blake FELBER | MN1 | USA | 41,53 | ||
16 | Matthew DAHLMANN | MSA | USA | 41,69 | SB | |
17 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 42,87 | ||
18 | Mark YANAGIHARA | M35 | USA | 42,92 | SB | |
19 | Matthew BACKSTROM | MB1 | USA | 43,00 | ||
20 | Steven HARTMAN | MC2 | USA | 45,33 | SB | |
21 | Andrew TURNER | MC2 | USA | 45,69 | SB | |
22 | Evan BEYER | MC2 | USA | 46,42 | SB | |
23 | Nathan TONKINSON | MB2 | USA | 47,78 | SB | |
24 | Samuel STOIBER | M? | USA | 49,84 | PR SB | |
25 | Aron CHLEBECEK | MA1 | USA | 1.14,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Men 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JP KEPKA | MSA | USA | 37,64 | ||
2 | Joey LINDSEY | MN2 | USA | 38,06 | ||
3 | Matthew DAHLMANN | MSA | USA | 41,80 |
1000m Men 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris NEEDHAM | M30 | USA | 1.11,33 | ||
2 | Charles MAHONEY | MSA | USA | 1.18,69 | ||
3 | Mark YANAGIHARA | M35 | USA | 1.27,37 | ||
4 | Samuel STOIBER | M? | USA | 1.43,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shani DAVIS | MSA | USA | 1.47,17 | SB | |
2 | Blake FELBER | MN1 | USA | 2.00,35 | ||
3 | Andrew HODOR | MA1 | USA | 2.00,46 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 4.43,06 | ||
2 | Matthew BACKSTROM | MB1 | USA | 4.48,66 | SB | |
DNF | Liam ORTEGA | MSA | USA | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names