Russia Cup
Kolomna 7 - 8 November 2009
500m Men 7 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BOSENKO | MSA | IAR | 36,86 | ||
2 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MN3 | IAR | 37,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej SAKHAROV | MN4 | IAR | 37,66 | SB | |
4 | Fedor BALABANOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,69 | SB | |
5 | Denis TIMAKOV | MSA | IAR | 37,73 | ||
6 | Denis ANISIMOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Zakhar IGNATENKO | MN1 | IAR | 37,76 | SB | |
8 | Konstantin MASHAROV | MN2 | IAR | 37,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgenij KOLPAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,84 | SB | |
10 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,88 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MN2 | IAR | 38,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej NAUMKIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,06 | SB | |
13 | Denis ERMACHENKO | MN4 | IAR | 38,07 | ||
14 | Dmitrij TYURIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,26 | ||
15 | Anton KASHIN (1985) | MSA | IAR | 38,50 | SB | |
16 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MN2 | IAR | 38,55 | SB | |
17 | Kirill FATIEV | MN2 | IAR | 38,71 | SB | |
18 | Albert FOFANOV | MSA | IAR | 38,85 | SB | |
19 | Konstantin OGIBALOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,04 | PR SB | |
20 | Sergej BEREZOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 39,09 | PR SB | |
21 | Ilya GOLOVIZHNIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,23 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) | MN3 | IAR | 39,29 | SB | |
23 | Anton KOLPAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,31 | ||
24 | Aleksej ROSLYAKOV | MN3 | IAR | 39,48 | ||
25 | Vadim GUBIN | MN4 | IAR | 39,63 | SB | |
26 | Dmitrij SHISHKIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,71 | ||
27 | Roman PROKSHIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,78 | PR SB | |
28 | Maksim KOLUPANOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,00 | SB | |
29 | Vasilij KUCHERENKO | MN4 | IAR | 40,03 | ||
30 | Semyon ZOZULYA | MN1 | IAR | 40,06 | ||
31 | Evgenij KASSIN | MN2 | IAR | 40,10 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksandr OKHOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,64 | ||
33 | Pavel VYSLINSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 40,79 | SB | |
34 | Aleksandr GARASHKIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,84 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksej NEVZOROV | MN1 | IAR | 41,07 | SB | |
36 | Vyacheslav FYODOROV | MN2 | IAR | 41,14 | SB | |
37 | Roman BELKHOROEV | MN2 | IAR | 41,34 | PR SB | |
38 | Renat GARIFULLIN | MN1 | IAR | 41,49 | SB | |
39 | Vladislav KOKAREV | MN3 | IAR | 41,61 | PR SB | |
40 | Ivan BUGMYRIN | MN3 | IAR | 42,53 | PR SB | |
41 | Ilya TIKHONOV | MN1 | IAR | 42,56 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vladimir SHIROKOV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vitalij BEZRYADIN | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pyotr STOLBOV | MN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Nikita EVTEEV | MN2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names