Russia Cup
Kolomna 7 - 8 November 2009
1000m Men - Junior 8 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VOROBEV (1991) | MA1 | IAR | 1.12,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.14,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej PANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel YANKOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya KURGAEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 1.15,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej CHISTYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,92 | SB | |
9 | Yurij GURKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Filipp BALABANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej MAKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Vadim MARUSHKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,00 | SB | |
16 | Evgenij GROSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,04 | PR SB | |
17 | Marcel GALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,17 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikolaj REPIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,53 | PR SB | |
19 | Yurij KLIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,83 | PR SB | |
20 | Roman KULIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,87 | SB | |
21 | Anton STAROSTIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,18 | SB | |
22 | Ilya SHKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,30 | SB | |
23 | Mikhail SHAPOVALOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,56 | PR SB | |
24 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,64 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,82 | PR SB | |
26 | Maksim KROTOV (1992) | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,35 | PR SB | |
27 | Vitalij PYSTIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,68 | SB | |
28 | Egor VASIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,10 | ||
29 | Andrej FILYUSHKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,25 | SB | |
30 | Aleksej ZUJKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,72 | ||
31 | Denis VOLKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,96 | SB | |
32 | Andrej AKIMOV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,70 | PR SB | |
33 | Maksim PERVYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,71 | PR SB | |
34 | Marat BOGDANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,03 | PR SB | |
35 | Maksim KUSTOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,96 | SB | |
36 | Maksim FOMINYKH | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,36 | PR SB | |
37 | Pavel POSHEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,70 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,75 | SB | |
39 | Anton SHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,92 | PR SB | |
40 | Andrej SAZHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,57 | SB | |
41 | Andrej ITALEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,02 | ||
42 | Andrej TURUBANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.25,56 | SB | |
43 | Sergej KLIMENCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,58 | PR SB | |
44 | Pavel GRISHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.26,70 | PR SB | |
DNS | Grigorij KLEPIKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis KOVAL | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names