Junior World Cup
Harbin (CHN) 21 - 22 November 2009
500m Women 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erina KAMIYA | LA1 | JPN | 40,23 | ||
2 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LB2 | CHN | 40,24 | PR SB | |
3 | LIN Meihui | LB2 | CHN | 40,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB1 | JPN | 40,66 | ||
5 | NING Wenhui | LB1 | CHN | 41,02 | PR SB | |
6 | XU Ke | LB2 | CHN | 41,35 | PR SB | |
7 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LC2 | KOR | 41,37 | ||
8 | YOON Jee-Weon | LA1 | KOR | 41,77 | SB | |
9 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 42,78 | ||
10 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 44,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB1 | JPN | 1.20,60 | ||
2 | Erina KAMIYA | LA1 | JPN | 1.21,41 | ||
3 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LB2 | CHN | 1.22,19 | ||
4 | XU Ke | LB2 | CHN | 1.22,95 | PR SB | |
5 | YOON Jee-Weon | LA1 | KOR | 1.23,24 | PR SB | |
6 | LIN Meihui | LB2 | CHN | 1.24,00 | ||
6 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LC2 | KOR | 1.24,00 | ||
8 | NING Wenhui | LB1 | CHN | 1.24,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 1.26,64 | ||
10 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.30,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI | LB2 | JPN | 4.21,68 | ||
2 | Natsumi KADO | LA1 | JPN | 4.23,34 | ||
3 | Fuyo MATSUOKA | LA1 | JPN | 4.23,93 | ||
4 | KIM Seo-Hee (1993) | LB1 | KOR | 4.25,26 | ||
5 | WANG Jianlu | LB1 | CHN | 4.28,66 | PR SB | |
6 | CHANG Chao | LB2 | CHN | 4.32,16 | SB | |
7 | WANG Tingting (1991) | LA1 | CHN | 4.34,12 | ||
8 | LIU Feitong | LB2 | CHN | 4.35,01 | ||
9 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 4.51,64 | ||
DQ | LEE Seon-Ho | LA2 | KOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB1 | JPN | 40,15 | SB | |
2 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LB2 | CHN | 40,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Erina KAMIYA | LA1 | JPN | 40,37 | ||
4 | LIN Meihui | LB2 | CHN | 40,71 | ||
5 | NING Wenhui | LB1 | CHN | 40,81 | PR SB | |
6 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LC2 | KOR | 41,38 | ||
7 | XU Ke | LB2 | CHN | 41,42 | ||
8 | YOON Jee-Weon | LA1 | KOR | 41,82 | ||
9 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 42,94 | ||
10 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 44,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI | LB2 | JPN | 2.04,18 | ||
2 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB1 | JPN | 2.04,23 | ||
3 | Natsumi KADO | LA1 | JPN | 2.05,43 | ||
4 | LEE Seon-Ho | LA2 | KOR | 2.06,59 | PR SB | |
5 | WANG Jianlu | LB1 | CHN | 2.07,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Fuyo MATSUOKA | LA1 | JPN | 2.07,34 | ||
7 | CHANG Chao | LB2 | CHN | 2.07,59 | ||
8 | WANG Tingting (1991) | LA1 | CHN | 2.07,84 | SB | |
9 | KIM Seo-Hee (1993) | LB1 | KOR | 2.08,23 | SB | |
10 | LIU Feitong | LB2 | CHN | 2.10,17 | SB | |
11 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 2.14,98 | ||
12 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.19,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names