Sprint Competition
Kolomna 21 - 22 November 2009
500m Women 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,46 | ||
2 | Victoria RUSALEVA | LSA | IAR | 41,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,52 | ||
4 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 45,62 | ||
5 | Olga MAKEJEVA (1981) | LSA | IAR | 50,37 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria RUSALEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.22,66 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,40 | ||
4 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 1.34,71 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,69 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,28 | SB | |
4 | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,48 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,21 | SB | |
3 | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roza VATANKHAN | LC1 | IAR | 44,74 | ||
2 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,75 | ||
3 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,28 | ||
4 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Oksana SEMYONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,73 | SB | |
6 | Darya GOLOVANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya ZASTAVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,82 | ||
8 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roza VATANKHAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya GOLOVANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Oksana SEMYONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya ZASTAVA | L? | IAR | 1.42,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 21 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,37 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VARINOVA | L? | IAR | 47,78 | ||
3 | Irina BELKO | LYA | IAR | 50,49 | ||
4 | Irina FOMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 54,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina MONAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,15 | ||
2 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 45,59 | ||
3 | Olga MAKEJEVA (1981) | LSA | IAR | 50,43 |
1000m Women 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 1.35,57 |
500m Women - Junior B 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,11 | ||
2 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,20 | SB | |
4 | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,67 | ||
3 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roza VATANKHAN | LC1 | IAR | 44,89 | ||
2 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,75 | ||
3 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,36 | ||
4 | Mariya ZASTAVA | L? | IAR | 48,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Svetlana BOLBINA | L? | IAR | 48,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Oksana SEMYONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,81 | ||
8 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 49,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roza VATANKHAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Oksana SEMYONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,39 | ||
7 | Darya KLIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,83 | ||
8 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 46,21 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VARINOVA | L? | IAR | 47,67 | ||
3 | Irina BELKO | LYA | IAR | 51,12 |
1000m Women - Junior D 22 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya VARINOVA | L? | IAR | 1.38,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina BELKO | LYA | IAR | 1.45,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names