Competition of Sports School Kometa
Kolomna 28 - 29 November 2009
500m Men 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita EVTEEV | MN2 | IAR | 36,35 | ||
2 | Andrej PANOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,24 | ||
4 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,73 | ||
5 | Andrej CHISTYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,08 | ||
6 | Roman KULIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,37 | ||
7 | Vitalij PYSTIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,54 | ||
8 | Igor POPOKIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,70 | ||
9 | Aleksej NEVZOROV | MN1 | IAR | 39,75 | SB | |
10 | Pavel VYSLINSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 40,40 | SB | |
11 | Aleksej KAUROV | MA2 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
12 | Aleksandr AKINDINOV | M35 | IAR | 41,21 | ||
13 | Aleksej VOLKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,10 | SB | |
14 | Arkadij DEMIDOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.52,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.53,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej CHISTYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.55,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej PANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman KULIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,31 | SB | |
6 | Pavel VYSLINSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,55 | ||
7 | Aleksandr AKINDINOV | M35 | IAR | 2.04,17 | SB | |
8 | Igor POPOKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,84 | ||
9 | Aleksej VOLKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.12,70 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej KAUROV | MA2 | IAR | 2.17,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Arkadij DEMIDOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.19,84 | PR SB | |
DNF | Vitalij PYSTIN | MA1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 37,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij GROSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 38,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 38,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,54 | ||
6 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,53 | ||
7 | Aleksej KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,96 | ||
8 | Sergej KAMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,09 | ||
9 | Maksim BABIN | M? | IAR | 41,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem BIZYULIN | M? | IAR | 42,06 | ||
11 | Stanislav SOMLYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Anton ARTEMOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,21 | ||
13 | Maksim MOROZOV | M? | IAR | 43,95 | ||
14 | Viktor BELOKRYLOV | M? | IAR | 44,44 | PR SB | |
15 | Roman CZVETKOV | M? | IAR | 46,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.54,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgenij GROSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,60 | ||
4 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,95 | ||
5 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej KAMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Stanislav SOMLYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Anton ARTEMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel MOZGOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,29 | ||
3 | Maksim TYUMENCEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,68 | ||
4 | Vladislav SOMLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,79 | ||
5 | Danil OGURCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 45,79 | ||
7 | Mikhail KARMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,05 | ||
8 | Andrej SHISHKIN | MYD | IAR | 48,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Oleg POPOV (1996) | MC1 | IAR | 51,83 | ||
10 | Vasilij ZHIRKOV | M? | IAR | 52,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel MOZGOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail KARMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim TYUMENCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,26 | ||
5 | Vladislav SOMLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,57 | ||
6 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Oleg POPOV (1996) | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MYA | IAR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr RYTKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin KALININ | MYA | IAR | 45,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MYB | IAR | 46,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MYA | IAR | 46,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Sergej BATRAKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,62 | ||
7 | Anton GORYACHEV | MYA | IAR | 48,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MYB | IAR | 48,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim NADEZHIN | MYB | IAR | 49,31 | ||
10 | Ilya SIBIREV | MYB | IAR | 49,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav KOCHETKOV | MYB | IAR | 54,74 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya MURUGOV | M? | IAR | 55,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Stanislav BUTENKO | MYA | IAR | 56,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.12,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej PANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej CHISTYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman KULIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,90 | ||
5 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,91 | ||
6 | Pavel VYSLINSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,51 | ||
7 | Vitalij PYSTIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,89 | ||
8 | Igor POPOKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej KAUROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,92 | SB | |
10 | Aleksej VOLKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,59 | SB | |
11 | Arkadij DEMIDOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.29,17 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.12,58 | ||
2 | Andrej CHISTYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.18,26 | ||
3 | Andrej PANOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.21,64 | SB | |
4 | Pavel VYSLINSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 4.33,48 | SB | |
5 | Igor POPOKIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.55,71 | SB | |
6 | Arkadij DEMIDOV | MA2 | IAR | 5.11,85 | SB | |
DNS | Roman KULIKOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej VOLKOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.06,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.12,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.16,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij GROSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej KAMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,95 | ||
9 | Maksim BABIN | M? | IAR | 1.24,00 | ||
10 | Stanislav SOMLYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktor BELOKRYLOV | M? | IAR | 1.30,35 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anton ARTEMOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.16,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,28 | ||
3 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,30 | ||
4 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij GROSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,55 | ||
6 | Sergej KAMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,32 | SB | |
7 | Stanislav SOMLYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Anton ARTEMOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,52 | SB | |
9 | Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) | MB1 | IAR | 5.00,24 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksej KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel MOZGOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim TYUMENCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,70 | ||
3 | Vladislav SOMLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,60 | ||
4 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (1995) | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail KARMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,01 | ||
6 | Danil OGURCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Oleg POPOV (1996) | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KARMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,81 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav SOMLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim TYUMENCEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin KALININ | MYA | IAR | 1.33,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.34,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr RYTKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.34,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MYA | IAR | 1.35,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Anton GORYACHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.36,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Sergej BATRAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MYB | IAR | 1.39,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim NADEZHIN | MYB | IAR | 1.41,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names