Country Match GER/NED/NOR
Erfurt (GER) 5 - 6 December 2009
500m Women - Junior B 5 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandy GROOT | LB2 | NED | 41,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Letitia de JONG | LB2 | NED | 41,06 | SB | |
3 | Bo van der WERFF | LB2 | NED | 41,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Doreen LAMB | LB1 | GER | 41,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LB2 | NED | 42,20 | ||
6 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,38 | ||
7 | Michele METZ | LB2 | GER | 42,55 | ||
8 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LB2 | GER | 43,08 | ||
9 | Miriam NEUMANN | LB2 | GER | 43,53 | SB | |
10 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 45,02 | ||
12 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 5 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Letitia de JONG | LB2 | NED | 2.06,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Bo van der WERFF | LB2 | NED | 2.06,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Michele METZ | LB2 | GER | 2.07,85 | ||
4 | Mandy GROOT | LB2 | NED | 2.08,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Doreen LAMB | LB1 | GER | 2.10,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LB2 | NED | 2.11,23 | ||
7 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.12,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Miriam NEUMANN | LB2 | GER | 2.13,95 | ||
9 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LB2 | GER | 2.15,25 | ||
10 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.17,40 | ||
11 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,02 | ||
12 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 5 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC2 | NED | 41,72 | ||
2 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LC2 | NED | 42,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC1 | NED | 42,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC1 | NED | 43,01 | ||
5 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 43,20 | ||
6 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 43,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Tina MAREHN | LC2 | GER | 43,61 | ||
8 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,94 | SB | |
9 | Vera KNAPP | LC1 | GER | 44,07 | ||
10 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC1 | NOR | 44,21 | PR SB | |
11 | Beate PLENDL | LC2 | GER | 44,65 | ||
12 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 45,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 5 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC2 | NED | 1.23,78 | ||
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.24,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LC2 | NED | 1.25,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 1.25,99 | ||
5 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC1 | NED | 1.26,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.27,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 1.28,09 | ||
8 | Vera KNAPP | LC1 | GER | 1.29,30 | ||
9 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,85 | ||
10 | Tina MAREHN | LC2 | GER | 1.30,36 | ||
11 | Beate PLENDL | LC2 | GER | 1.31,34 | ||
12 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC1 | NOR | 1.32,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 5 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie REINLĂ„NDER | LC2 | GER | 44,26 | ||
2 | Patricia SCHMIDT | LC2 | GER | 44,36 | ||
3 | Alexandra HUBERT | LA2 | GER | 44,71 | SB | |
4 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LC1 | GER | 45,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Marie KRIBUS | LYA | GER | 48,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 5 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa JAGIELLA | LB1 | GER | 1.32,92 |
1500m Women - Out of Competition 5 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica BECKERT | LB1 | GER | 2.11,46 | SB | |
2 | Alexandra HUBERT | LA2 | GER | 2.20,58 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 6 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandy GROOT | LB2 | NED | 1.21,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Letitia de JONG | LB2 | NED | 1.21,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Bo van der WERFF | LB2 | NED | 1.22,97 | SB | |
4 | Doreen LAMB | LB1 | GER | 1.23,86 | SB | |
5 | Michele METZ | LB2 | GER | 1.24,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LB2 | NED | 1.24,93 | ||
7 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,02 | ||
8 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LB2 | GER | 1.27,16 | ||
9 | Miriam NEUMANN | LB2 | GER | 1.28,99 | ||
10 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,42 | ||
11 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 6 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michele METZ | LB2 | GER | 4.26,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Bo van der WERFF | LB2 | NED | 4.30,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Mandy GROOT | LB2 | NED | 4.35,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Letitia de JONG | LB2 | NED | 4.36,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Doreen LAMB | LB1 | GER | 4.37,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LB2 | NED | 4.37,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LB2 | GER | 4.44,20 | ||
8 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.45,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.56,92 | SB | |
10 | Maiken NERVIK | LB2 | NOR | 4.59,27 | ||
11 | Miriam NEUMANN | LB2 | GER | 5.08,61 | ||
12 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LB2 | NOR | 5.18,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC2 | NED | 42,01 | ||
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC1 | NED | 42,52 | ||
3 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC1 | NED | 42,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 42,74 | ||
5 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 42,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LC2 | NED | 43,16 | ||
7 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,78 | SB | |
8 | Vera KNAPP | LC1 | GER | 43,91 | ||
9 | Beate PLENDL | LC2 | GER | 44,10 | ||
10 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC1 | NOR | 44,46 | ||
11 | Tina MAREHN | LC2 | GER | 44,47 | ||
12 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 44,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 6 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC2 | NED | 2.09,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC1 | NED | 2.11,71 | ||
3 | Sanneke de NEELING | LC1 | NED | 2.12,90 | ||
4 | Marte VATN | LC2 | NOR | 2.13,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 2.13,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LC2 | NED | 2.15,23 | ||
7 | Vera KNAPP | LC1 | GER | 2.16,02 | ||
8 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.17,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Camilla LUND | LC2 | NOR | 2.17,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Beate PLENDL | LC2 | GER | 2.22,61 | ||
11 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC1 | NOR | 2.26,72 | PR SB | |
WDR | Tina MAREHN | LC2 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 6 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia SCHMIDT | LC2 | GER | 44,14 | SB | |
2 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LC1 | GER | 45,31 | ||
3 | Marie KRIBUS | LYA | GER | 49,56 | ||
4 | Sophie REINLĂ„NDER | LC2 | GER | 54,15 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names