Tatry Cup
Zakopane (POL) 19 - 20 December 2009
500m Women - Junior A 19 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 44,08 | ||
2 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 44,39 | SB | |
3 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 46,26 | ||
4 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA1 | POL | 46,36 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 19 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.17,04 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 2.17,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 2.18,32 | ||
4 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA1 | POL | 2.20,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 19 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 43,93 | ||
2 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LC2 | POL | 45,46 | ||
3 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB1 | POL | 45,81 | ||
4 | Marta TOKARZ | LB1 | POL | 46,17 | ||
5 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB1 | POL | 46,49 | ||
6 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 46,57 | ||
7 | Barbara GAWLIK | LC2 | POL | 48,44 | ||
8 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 49,39 | ||
9 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB1 | POL | 49,96 | ||
10 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 51,53 | ||
11 | Miriam BARUTIAKOVA | LC1 | SVK | 54,66 |
1500m Women - Junior B 19 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LC2 | POL | 2.19,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB1 | POL | 2.19,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 2.21,23 | ||
4 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB1 | POL | 2.30,79 | ||
5 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.31,25 | ||
6 | Barbara GAWLIK | LC2 | POL | 2.32,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Marta TOKARZ | LB1 | POL | 2.35,72 | SB | |
8 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 2.43,67 | ||
9 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 3.14,71 | ||
DNF | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 20 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.27,08 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 1.29,12 | ||
3 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA1 | POL | 1.30,89 | ||
4 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.31,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 20 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LA1 | POL | 4.48,20 | ||
2 | Magdalena BOREK | LA1 | POL | 5.02,20 | ||
3 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA1 | POL | 5.02,66 | ||
4 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 5.05,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 20 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 1.28,43 | ||
2 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LC2 | POL | 1.30,25 | SB | |
3 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB1 | POL | 1.32,35 | ||
4 | Marta TOKARZ | LB1 | POL | 1.34,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.35,19 | ||
6 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB1 | POL | 1.36,01 | ||
7 | Barbara GAWLIK | LC2 | POL | 1.37,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB1 | POL | 1.38,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.42,37 | ||
10 | Marlena WOŁKOWICZ | LB1 | POL | 1.46,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 20 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LB2 | POL | 4.56,52 | ||
2 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB1 | POL | 4.56,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LC2 | POL | 5.01,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB1 | POL | 5.13,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB1 | POL | 5.29,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Barbara GAWLIK | LC2 | POL | 5.39,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 5.54,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names