International New-Year Race
Erfurt (GER) 2 - 3 January 2010
500m Women 2 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisette HOEKSTRA | LN2 | NED | 41,02 | SB | |
2 | Lucille WEBER | L30 | GER | 41,97 | ||
3 | Carola KIERS | LN4 | NED | 42,14 | ||
4 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 43,35 | ||
5 | Anouk FASE | LA1 | NED | 43,77 | ||
6 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LC2 | GER | 44,42 | ||
7 | Patricia MAASLAND | LA2 | NED | 44,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Loes KOOIJMAN | LA1 | NED | 44,59 | ||
9 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 44,63 | ||
10 | Katrin ZEHMISCH | L40 | GER | 44,70 | ||
11 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LC2 | GER | 45,53 | ||
12 | Esther ZWAAN | LN3 | NED | 45,97 | PR SB | |
12 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LYA | GER | 45,97 | ||
14 | Liliana CIPOLLI | LC2 | ROU | 46,16 | ||
15 | Dominique van der STELT | LA2 | NED | 46,18 | ||
16 | Ana Maria OPINCARIU | LC1 | ROU | 46,48 | PR SB | |
17 | Anja MAAG | LC1 | GER | 46,89 | ||
18 | Larisa Ştefana CHINCES | LC1 | ROU | 46,99 | ||
19 | Hilda WIJNJA | LB2 | NED | 47,08 | PR SB | |
20 | Alina Bianca DĂNESCU | LC1 | ROU | 48,21 | PR SB | |
21 | Kathrin PETZET | LSA | GER | 48,81 | ||
22 | Nicol HLŮKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 49,47 | PR SB | |
23 | Jessica ERDMANN | LYA | GER | 51,07 | ||
24 | Heike ZINTEL | L35 | GER | 53,43 | ||
25 | Christine SEEMANN | L35 | GER | 58,71 | ||
DNS | Agneta SEEBOLD | LYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne van der STAR | LSA | NED | 1.18,96 | SB | |
2 | Carola KIERS | LN4 | NED | 1.23,90 | ||
3 | Lisette HOEKSTRA | LN2 | NED | 1.24,27 | ||
4 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 1.25,27 | ||
5 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 1.27,84 | ||
6 | Larisa Ştefana CHINCES | LC1 | ROU | 1.32,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Ana Maria OPINCARIU | LC1 | ROU | 1.33,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.33,72 | ||
9 | Liliana CIPOLLI | LC2 | ROU | 1.33,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Alina Bianca DĂNESCU | LC1 | ROU | 1.35,58 | PR SB | |
11 | Jessica ERDMANN | LYA | GER | 1.45,54 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anja MAAG | LC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Agneta SEEBOLD | LYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia MAASLAND | LA2 | NED | 2.15,41 | ||
2 | Loes KOOIJMAN | LA1 | NED | 2.15,82 | ||
3 | Hilda WIJNJA | LB2 | NED | 2.20,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LC2 | GER | 2.22,47 | ||
5 | Dominique van der STELT | LA2 | NED | 2.22,59 | ||
6 | Esther ZWAAN | LN3 | NED | 2.22,64 | SB | |
7 | Kathrin PETZET | LSA | GER | 2.30,18 | SB | |
8 | Nicol HLŮKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.38,91 | ||
9 | Heike ZINTEL | L35 | GER | 2.42,06 | PR SB | |
DNF | Anouk FASE | LA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 2 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel BOSMA | LB2 | NED | 4.45,38 | ||
2 | Christine SEEMANN | L35 | GER | 4.57,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 3 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carola KIERS | LN4 | NED | 41,99 | ||
2 | Daniela OLTEAN | LSA | ROU | 42,92 | ||
3 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 43,55 | ||
4 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LC2 | GER | 44,68 | ||
5 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 44,74 | ||
6 | Liliana CIPOLLI | LC2 | ROU | 45,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Anamaria PÂRV | LC1 | ROU | 45,63 | SB | |
8 | Ana Maria OPINCARIU | LC1 | ROU | 46,94 | ||
9 | Alina Bianca DĂNESCU | LC1 | ROU | 47,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Larisa Ştefana CHINCES | LC1 | ROU | 47,58 | ||
11 | Nicol HLŮKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 50,25 | ||
12 | Iulia VASILAŞ | LYC | ROU | 56,05 | ||
13 | Ruxandra Maria BÎJA | LYB | ROU | 1.04,41 | ||
14 | Vanessa REINHOLD | LYD | GER | 1.04,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carola KIERS | LN4 | NED | 1.23,94 | ||
2 | Daniela OLTEAN | LSA | ROU | 1.24,37 | ||
3 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 1.27,17 | ||
4 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 1.29,61 | ||
5 | Chiara GÖBBELS | LC2 | GER | 1.31,36 | ||
6 | Anamaria PÂRV | LC1 | ROU | 1.31,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Alina Bianca DĂNESCU | LC1 | ROU | 1.33,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Liliana CIPOLLI | LC2 | ROU | 1.33,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Nicol HLŮKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.44,21 | ||
10 | Heike ZINTEL | L35 | GER | 1.48,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larisa Ştefana CHINCES | LC1 | ROU | 2.20,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Ana Maria OPINCARIU | LC1 | ROU | 2.27,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heike ZINTEL | L35 | GER | 5.49,03 |
5000m Women 3 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine SEEMANN | L35 | GER | 8.30,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names