DM ÖstSvenska Skridskoförbundet
Sala (SWE) 2 - 3 January 2010
500m Women 2 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN4 | SWE | 45,77 | ||
2 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LN1 | SWE | 47,92 | ||
3 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA1 | SWE | 48,82 | ||
4 | Louise WISTING | LA1 | SWE | 50,41 | ||
5 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L40 | SWE | 51,27 | SB | |
6 | Amanda HALLBERG | LC2 | SWE | 52,88 | ||
7 | Alice WIBAEUS | LC1 | SWE | 54,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Erika LINDGREN | LYD | SWE | 1.00,77 | ||
9 | Karin SEIFERT | LYD | SWE | 1.13,40 | ||
10 | Julia LYXELL STÅLNACKE | LYD | SWE | 1.23,78 | PR SB | |
DNS | Linda PETTERSSON | LC1 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda HALLBERG | LC2 | SWE | 1.51,35 | ||
2 | Alice WIBAEUS | LC1 | SWE | 1.57,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Erika LINDGREN | LYD | SWE | 2.10,61 | ||
4 | Karin SEIFERT | LYD | SWE | 2.27,51 | ||
5 | Julia LYXELL STÅLNACKE | LYD | SWE | 2.55,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.36,95 | ||
2 | Louise WISTING | LA1 | SWE | 2.40,78 | ||
3 | Amanda HALLBERG | LC2 | SWE | 2.53,73 | ||
4 | Alice WIBAEUS | LC1 | SWE | 3.08,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Linda PETTERSSON | LC1 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 2 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN4 | SWE | 5.01,49 | ||
2 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L40 | SWE | 5.26,48 | SB | |
3 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LN1 | SWE | 5.28,81 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.34,78 | SB | |
2 | Louise WISTING | LA1 | SWE | 1.41,58 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L40 | SWE | 2.39,32 |
3000m Women 3 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise WISTING | LA1 | SWE | 5.30,62 |
5000m Women 3 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L40 | SWE | 9.20,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names