Regional Championships
Kolomna 18 - 19 December 2009
500m Women - Junior B 18 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,29 | ||
1 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 44,29 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,82 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,01 | ||
5 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 47,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,19 | SB | |
7 | Olga BATYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,17 | SB | |
8 | Natalya BYDRINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Rimma KARYUKINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,72 | SB | |
10 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 49,26 | SB | |
11 | Anna BRYKSINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,60 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 18 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,29 | ||
3 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,88 | ||
5 | Natalya BYDRINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Olga BATYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Rimma KARYUKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,97 | ||
9 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna BRYKSINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,74 | SB | |
11 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 2.42,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 18 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 42,74 | ||
2 | Roza VATANKHAN | LC1 | IAR | 44,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Asya RZAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,79 | ||
5 | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,91 | ||
8 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 48,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 48,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya GOLOVANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,77 | ||
13 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,89 | ||
14 | Inga KONEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,20 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya SHLENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,43 | SB | |
18 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LYA | IAR | 53,57 | PR SB | |
19 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,77 | PR SB | |
20 | Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 55,13 | PR SB | |
21 | Ekaterina KRUPINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,78 | SB | |
22 | Elena GLAZKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,60 | PR SB | |
23 | Yana ISAEVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 57,20 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,19 | PR SB | |
25 | Darya KHRITININA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 18 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.12,70 | SB | |
2 | Roza VATANKHAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.15,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya GOLOVANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,30 | ||
11 | Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,39 | SB | |
12 | Inga KONEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina KRUPINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Elena GLAZKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.02,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Yana ISAEVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 3.11,32 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 3.27,64 | PR SB | |
DQ | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 19 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,49 | SB | |
3 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga BATYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Rimma KARYUKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,12 | SB | |
8 | Natalya BYDRINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna BRYKSINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,54 | SB | |
10 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.41,96 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 19 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 5.00,93 | SB | |
2 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,84 | SB | |
3 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.06,83 | SB | |
4 | Olga BATYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.17,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 5.19,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Natalya BYDRINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.20,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Rimma KARYUKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.23,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna BRYKSINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.49,37 | SB | |
9 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 5.59,70 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 19 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,09 | SB | |
2 | Roza VATANKHAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Asya RZAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya GOLOVANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,95 | ||
12 | Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,53 | SB | |
13 | Inga KONEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.48,79 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Ekaterina KRUPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,42 | SB | |
18 | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,56 | SB | |
19 | Elena GLAZKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,75 | PR SB | |
20 | Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,33 | PR SB | |
21 | Yana ISAEVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,78 | PR SB | |
22 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 2.01,99 | PR SB | |
23 | Darya KHRITININA | LYB | IAR | 2.04,12 | PR SB | |
DQ | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 19 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.58,99 | SB | |
2 | Roza VATANKHAN | LC1 | IAR | 5.05,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.17,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.25,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.39,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Inga KONEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.12,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.25,67 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names