Asian Single Distances Championships 2010
Obihiro (JPN) 9 - 10 January 2010
500m Women 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XING Aihua | L30 | CHN | 38,83 | TR | |
2 | QI Shuai | LN3 | CHN | 39,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB1 | JPN | 39,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Shiho ISHIDA | LSA | JPN | 39,67 | ||
5 | ZHANG Lu (1988) | LN2 | CHN | 39,80 | ||
6 | Yukana NISHINA | LN1 | JPN | 39,91 | ||
7 | OH Min-Jee | LSA | KOR | 40,15 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiho ISHIDA | LSA | JPN | 39,21 | ||
2 | XING Aihua | L30 | CHN | 39,22 | ||
3 | QI Shuai | LN3 | CHN | 39,34 | ||
4 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB1 | JPN | 39,39 | PR SB | |
5 | ZHANG Lu (1988) | LN2 | CHN | 39,47 | ||
6 | Yukana NISHINA | LN1 | JPN | 39,97 | ||
7 | OH Min-Jee | LSA | KOR | 40,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masako HOZUMI | LN4 | JPN | 4.10,16 | TR | |
2 | Shiho ISHIZAWA | LN4 | JPN | 4.12,90 | ||
3 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LB2 | KOR | 4.16,60 | ||
4 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN3 | KOR | 4.17,45 | ||
5 | FU Chunyan | LN1 | CHN | 4.19,07 | ||
6 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN1 | KOR | 4.20,88 | ||
7 | Eri NATORI | LSA | JPN | 4.21,40 | ||
8 | DONG Feifei | LSA | CHN | 4.25,05 | ||
9 | Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI | LB2 | JPN | 4.26,26 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LB1 | JPN | 1.17,87 | TR | |
2 | ZHANG Lu (1988) | LN2 | CHN | 1.20,03 | PR SB | |
3 | XING Aihua | L30 | CHN | 1.20,18 | ||
4 | Yukana NISHINA | LN1 | JPN | 1.20,55 | ||
5 | OH Min-Jee | LSA | KOR | 1.20,57 | SB | |
6 | Shiho ISHIDA | LSA | JPN | 1.21,09 | ||
6 | QI Shuai | LN3 | CHN | 1.21,09 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L35 | JPN | 2.00,50 | TR | |
2 | Masako HOZUMI | LN4 | JPN | 2.00,56 | ||
3 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN1 | KOR | 2.01,90 | ||
4 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN3 | KOR | 2.02,86 | ||
5 | DONG Feifei | LSA | CHN | 2.02,89 | ||
6 | FU Chunyan | LN1 | CHN | 2.03,20 | ||
7 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LB2 | KOR | 2.05,19 | ||
8 | Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI | LB2 | JPN | 2.05,56 | ||
9 | Eri NATORI | LSA | JPN | 2.05,77 |
TR - Track Record
5000m Women 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masako HOZUMI | LN4 | JPN | 7.07,56 | TR SB | |
2 | Shiho ISHIZAWA | LN4 | JPN | 7.08,97 | SB | |
3 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LB2 | KOR | 7.23,34 | SB | |
4 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L35 | JPN | 7.27,73 | SB | |
5 | FU Chunyan | LN1 | CHN | 7.33,45 | ||
6 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN1 | KOR | 7.36,14 | SB | |
7 | Eri NATORI | LSA | JPN | 7.40,11 | ||
8 | DONG Feifei | LSA | CHN | 7.40,15 | SB | |
9 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN3 | KOR | 7.41,71 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names