3. Berlin-Pokal / Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 9 January 2010
500m Men 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | 35,98 | ||
2 | Denny IHLE | MSA | GER | 36,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Samuel SCHWARZ | MSA | GER | 36,46 | ||
4 | Patrick WIRTH | MSA | GER | 36,60 | SB | |
5 | Matthias SCHWIERZ | MSA | GER | 36,70 | ||
6 | Frank STEINER | MSA | GER | 36,72 | ||
7 | Jörg DALLMANN | M30 | GER | 36,74 | SB | |
8 | Sebastian RICHTER | MN1 | GER | 36,75 | ||
9 | Eric RAUSCHENBACH | MN3 | GER | 36,90 | ||
10 | Veit DUBIEL | MN3 | GER | 37,46 | SB | |
11 | Nico DORSCH | MN4 | GER | 37,74 | ||
12 | Felix SCHERF | MN1 | GER | 38,41 | ||
13 | Florian STORCH | MN2 | GER | 38,70 | ||
14 | Alexej BAUMGÄRTNER | MN2 | GER | 38,82 | ||
15 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB1 | GER | 41,53 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniel KIEHL | MB1 | GER | 41,57 | ||
17 | Luca GIERL | MB1 | GER | 42,08 | PR SB | |
18 | Kirill SOLOMATOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,47 | ||
18 | Timo TRESP | MB1 | GER | 42,47 | ||
20 | Nico HABERLAND | MC2 | GER | 42,57 | ||
21 | Andreas RODIUS | M50 | GER | 44,10 | ||
22 | Felix BRAATZ | MC2 | GER | 44,26 | PR SB | |
23 | Christopher PELTZER | MYA | GER | 44,29 | ||
24 | Jörg KAMMLER | M45 | GER | 44,46 | ||
25 | Dennis HÄNEL | MC2 | GER | 44,60 | ||
26 | Klaus REUTER | M45 | GER | 44,66 | ||
27 | Lukas RIEß | MC2 | GER | 45,44 | ||
28 | Frank PROBST | M40 | GER | 45,72 | ||
29 | Joshua ANDERSON | MYB | GER | 45,87 | PR SB | |
30 | Enrico HEINOWSKY | M30 | GER | 46,67 | ||
31 | Roman FELIX | M40 | GER | 47,35 | PR SB | |
32 | Andreas JUNGE | M35 | GER | 48,74 | PR SB | |
33 | Werner KROHN | M75 | GER | 51,15 | SB | |
34 | Hans PRICELIUS | M75 | GER | 54,89 | SB | |
35 | Lukas JUNGE | MYE | GER | 1.01,93 | PR SB | |
DNS | Pasi KOSKELA | MSA | FIN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel SCHWARZ | MSA | GER | 1.10,65 | ||
2 | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | 1.11,29 | ||
3 | Jörg DALLMANN | M30 | GER | 1.11,63 | ||
4 | Frank STEINER | MSA | GER | 1.12,47 | ||
5 | Veit DUBIEL | MN3 | GER | 1.13,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Sebastian RICHTER | MN1 | GER | 1.13,17 | ||
7 | Eric RAUSCHENBACH | MN3 | GER | 1.13,26 | ||
8 | Denny IHLE | MSA | GER | 1.13,59 | ||
8 | Patrick WIRTH | MSA | GER | 1.13,59 | ||
10 | Matthias SCHWIERZ | MSA | GER | 1.14,99 | ||
11 | Felix SCHERF | MN1 | GER | 1.15,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher PELTZER | MYA | GER | 2.13,94 | ||
2 | Enrico HEINOWSKY | M30 | GER | 2.14,57 | ||
3 | Dennis HÄNEL | MC2 | GER | 2.16,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Felix BRAATZ | MC2 | GER | 2.23,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Lukas RIEß | MC2 | GER | 2.25,02 | ||
6 | Joshua ANDERSON | MYB | GER | 2.39,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Marvin JUNGE | MYA | GER | 2.53,46 | ||
8 | Hans PRICELIUS | M75 | GER | 3.07,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexej BAUMGÄRTNER | MN2 | GER | 3.59,29 | ||
2 | Nico DORSCH | MN4 | GER | 4.03,32 | ||
3 | Florian STORCH | MN2 | GER | 4.10,87 | SB | |
4 | Luca GIERL | MB1 | GER | 4.30,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Nico HABERLAND | MC2 | GER | 4.34,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Jörg KAMMLER | M45 | GER | 4.38,30 | SB | |
7 | Frank PROBST | M40 | GER | 4.40,05 | ||
8 | Andreas RODIUS | M50 | GER | 4.40,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Timo TRESP | MB1 | GER | 4.41,64 | ||
10 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB1 | GER | 4.41,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman FELIX | M40 | GER | 4.58,31 | SB | |
12 | Klaus REUTER | M45 | GER | 4.59,39 | ||
DQ | Kirill SOLOMATOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Daniel KIEHL | MB1 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Andreas JUNGE | M35 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Werner KROHN | M75 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names