Vikingloppet 2010
Eskilstuna (SWE) 9 - 10 January 2010
500m Men - 16 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils Ate de BOER | MB2 | NED | 43,14 | ||
2 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | MB2 | SWE | 43,20 | ||
3 | Daan GREIDANUS | MB2 | NED | 45,78 | ||
4 | Oskar GUDMUNDSSON | MB2 | SWE | 45,79 | ||
5 | Feike VRIESWIJK | MB2 | NED | 46,28 | ||
6 | Juuso KÄENMÄKI | MB2 | FIN | 48,12 | ||
7 | Jasper LODDERS | MB2 | NED | 1.03,91 |
1500m Men - 16 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils Ate de BOER | MB2 | NED | 2.18,76 | ||
2 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.23,12 | ||
3 | Daan GREIDANUS | MB2 | NED | 2.27,02 | ||
4 | Feike VRIESWIJK | MB2 | NED | 2.27,07 | ||
5 | Oskar GUDMUNDSSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.33,34 | ||
6 | Juuso KÄENMÄKI | MB2 | FIN | 2.33,68 | SB | |
7 | Jasper LODDERS | MB2 | NED | 3.43,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 15 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David ANDERSSON | MB1 | SWE | 42,23 | ||
2 | Miro PUOLAKKA | MB1 | FIN | 43,10 | ||
3 | Eero JÄÄSKELÄINEN | MB1 | FIN | 43,82 | SB | |
4 | Joel WISTING | MB1 | SWE | 44,16 | ||
5 | Hans Erling SKALLEVOLD | MB1 | NOR | 44,23 | ||
6 | Emil STRÖM | MB1 | SWE | 44,71 | ||
7 | Hampus LARSSON | MB1 | SWE | 46,29 | ||
8 | Jorrit DIJK | MB1 | NED | 47,44 | ||
9 | Jakob ANDERSSON | MB1 | SWE | 51,38 | ||
10 | Erik van ROOIJEN | MB1 | NED | 1.15,42 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 15 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David ANDERSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.13,93 | ||
2 | Joel WISTING | MB1 | SWE | 2.20,21 | ||
3 | Emil STRÖM | MB1 | SWE | 2.20,32 | ||
4 | Eero JÄÄSKELÄINEN | MB1 | FIN | 2.22,96 | SB | |
5 | Jorrit DIJK | MB1 | NED | 2.25,93 | ||
6 | Jaider POMMER | MB1 | NED | 2.28,04 | ||
7 | Hans Erling SKALLEVOLD | MB1 | NOR | 2.28,48 | ||
8 | Hampus LARSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.28,84 | ||
9 | Miro PUOLAKKA | MB1 | FIN | 2.40,80 | SB | |
10 | Jakob ANDERSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.51,29 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik WETTERDAL | MC2 | SWE | 43,13 | ||
2 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MC1 | SWE | 48,28 | ||
3 | Boyan BAKHUIZEN | MC2 | NED | 48,59 | ||
4 | Maarten COSIJN | MC2 | NED | 50,55 | ||
5 | Jorn de SCHIFFART | MC2 | NED | 51,14 | ||
6 | Johan ZACKRISSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.04,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.06,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 14 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik WETTERDAL | MC2 | SWE | 1.27,68 | ||
2 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MC1 | SWE | 1.36,80 | ||
3 | Boyan BAKHUIZEN | MC2 | NED | 1.39,61 | ||
4 | Jorn de SCHIFFART | MC2 | NED | 1.46,22 | ||
5 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.49,83 | ||
6 | Maarten COSIJN | MC2 | NED | 1.50,57 | ||
7 | Johan ZACKRISSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.15,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MC1 | FIN | 47,36 | SB | |
2 | Adam AXELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 47,57 | ||
3 | Jelle KLEINHUIS | MC1 | NED | 48,96 | ||
4 | Jonatan ROTVIK | MC1 | NOR | 53,19 | ||
5 | Didrik ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 56,69 | ||
6 | Enar ZUIDERT | MC1 | NED | 1.03,83 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam AXELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.36,53 | ||
2 | Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MC1 | FIN | 1.38,52 | ||
3 | Jelle KLEINHUIS | MC1 | NED | 1.40,90 | ||
4 | Jonatan ROTVIK | MC1 | NOR | 1.50,52 | ||
5 | Didrik ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.56,21 | ||
6 | Enar ZUIDERT | MC1 | NED | 2.31,02 |
500m Men - 12 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar GUSTAFSSON | MYA | SWE | 49,53 | ||
2 | Jesse VISSER | MYA | NED | 50,40 | ||
3 | Rasmus Stridh HALVORSEN | MYA | NOR | 50,48 | ||
4 | Fredrik KARLSSON (1996) | MYA | SWE | 50,53 | ||
5 | Stefan PRINSEN | MYA | NED | 52,19 | ||
6 | Anton BACKÉUS | MYA | SWE | 52,90 | ||
7 | Björn SEIFERT | MYA | SWE | 56,26 | ||
8 | Valle VIERTOLA | MYA | FIN | 56,54 | ||
9 | Bart KRANENBORG | MYA | SWE | 58,55 | ||
10 | Fredrik LYXELL STÅLNACKE | MYA | SWE | 1.06,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse VISSER | MYA | NED | 1.40,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Oskar GUSTAFSSON | MYA | SWE | 1.44,42 | ||
3 | Stefan PRINSEN | MYA | NED | 1.45,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Rasmus Stridh HALVORSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.45,17 | ||
5 | Fredrik KARLSSON (1996) | MYA | SWE | 1.46,14 | SB | |
6 | Björn SEIFERT | MYA | SWE | 1.55,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Anton BACKÉUS | MYA | SWE | 1.58,92 | ||
8 | Bart KRANENBORG | MYA | SWE | 1.59,77 | ||
9 | Valle VIERTOLA | MYA | FIN | 2.05,49 | ||
10 | Fredrik LYXELL STÅLNACKE | MYA | SWE | 2.20,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorik de BOER | MYB | NED | 49,92 | ||
2 | Vetle STANGELAND | MYB | NOR | 52,12 | ||
3 | Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA | MYB | FIN | 52,90 | ||
4 | Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI | MYC | FIN | 56,29 | ||
5 | Jelmer KOOISTRA | MYB | NED | 57,85 | ||
6 | Maurice AGRICOLA | MYB | NED | 1.00,54 | ||
7 | Bouke FEENSTRA | MYB | NED | 1.01,16 | ||
8 | Johan WALLGREN | MYB | SWE | 1.03,70 | ||
9 | Vetle FOLLAND | MYB | NOR | 1.10,25 | ||
10 | Ville HATTARA | MYB | SWE | 1.10,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian LINDBLOM | MYC | SWE | 1.14,60 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.15,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Dag ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 1.16,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 16 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils Ate de BOER | MB2 | NED | 1.25,61 | ||
2 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | MB2 | SWE | 1.27,81 | ||
3 | Feike VRIESWIJK | MB2 | NED | 1.33,34 | ||
4 | Oskar GUDMUNDSSON | MB2 | SWE | 1.33,68 | ||
5 | Juuso KÄENMÄKI | MB2 | FIN | 1.36,59 | ||
6 | Daan GREIDANUS | MB2 | NED | 1.46,21 | ||
7 | Jasper LODDERS | MB2 | NED | 2.19,36 |
3000m Men - 16 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils Ate de BOER | MB2 | NED | 4.45,73 | ||
2 | Daan GREIDANUS | MB2 | NED | 4.52,92 | ||
3 | Feike VRIESWIJK | MB2 | NED | 4.59,14 | ||
4 | Erik GUSTAFSSON | MB2 | SWE | 5.00,60 | ||
5 | Juuso KÄENMÄKI | MB2 | FIN | 5.18,56 | ||
6 | Oskar GUDMUNDSSON | MB2 | SWE | 5.22,95 |
1000m Men - 15 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David ANDERSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.21,96 | ||
2 | Joel WISTING | MB1 | SWE | 1.26,54 | ||
3 | Emil STRÖM | MB1 | SWE | 1.27,79 | ||
4 | Eero JÄÄSKELÄINEN | MB1 | FIN | 1.28,15 | SB | |
5 | Hampus LARSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.31,43 | ||
6 | Jorrit DIJK | MB1 | NED | 1.31,71 | ||
7 | Hans Erling SKALLEVOLD | MB1 | NOR | 1.31,73 | ||
8 | Miro PUOLAKKA | MB1 | FIN | 1.31,83 | SB | |
9 | Jaider POMMER | MB1 | NED | 1.34,58 | ||
10 | Jakob ANDERSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.43,47 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 15 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David ANDERSSON | MB1 | SWE | 4.37,22 | ||
2 | Joel WISTING | MB1 | SWE | 4.44,08 | ||
3 | Emil STRÖM | MB1 | SWE | 4.49,15 | ||
4 | Jorrit DIJK | MB1 | NED | 5.02,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Jaider POMMER | MB1 | NED | 5.02,67 | ||
6 | Hampus LARSSON | MB1 | SWE | 5.05,66 | ||
7 | Eero JÄÄSKELÄINEN | MB1 | FIN | 5.07,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Hans Erling SKALLEVOLD | MB1 | NOR | 5.07,86 | ||
9 | Jakob ANDERSSON | MB1 | SWE | 5.54,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik WETTERDAL | MC2 | SWE | 43,41 | ||
2 | Boyan BAKHUIZEN | MC2 | NED | 48,15 | ||
3 | Jorn de SCHIFFART | MC2 | NED | 48,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MC1 | SWE | 48,65 | ||
5 | Maarten COSIJN | MC2 | NED | 50,11 | ||
6 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MC2 | SWE | 52,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 14 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik WETTERDAL | MC2 | SWE | 2.14,01 | ||
2 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MC1 | SWE | 2.24,63 | ||
3 | Boyan BAKHUIZEN | MC2 | NED | 2.32,08 | ||
4 | Jorn de SCHIFFART | MC2 | NED | 2.36,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Maarten COSIJN | MC2 | NED | 2.43,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Gustav ÅKESSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.52,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MC1 | FIN | 46,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Adam AXELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 47,80 | ||
3 | Jelle KLEINHUIS | MC1 | NED | 49,42 | ||
4 | Jonatan ROTVIK | MC1 | NOR | 52,63 | ||
5 | Didrik ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 54,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Enar ZUIDERT | MC1 | NED | 1.01,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam AXELSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.33,83 | ||
2 | Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MC1 | FIN | 1.37,34 | SB | |
3 | Jelle KLEINHUIS | MC1 | NED | 1.41,87 | ||
4 | Jonatan ROTVIK | MC1 | NOR | 1.51,25 | ||
5 | Didrik ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.54,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Enar ZUIDERT | MC1 | NED | 2.21,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik KARLSSON (1996) | MYA | SWE | 48,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Oskar GUSTAFSSON | MYA | SWE | 49,21 | ||
3 | Stefan PRINSEN | MYA | NED | 49,28 | ||
4 | Rasmus Stridh HALVORSEN | MYA | NOR | 49,37 | ||
5 | Jesse VISSER | MYA | NED | 49,45 | ||
6 | Anton BACKÉUS | MYA | SWE | 52,36 | ||
7 | Valle VIERTOLA | MYA | FIN | 54,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Björn SEIFERT | MYA | SWE | 55,64 | ||
9 | Bart KRANENBORG | MYA | SWE | 56,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Fredrik LYXELL STÅLNACKE | MYA | SWE | 1.03,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorik de BOER | MYB | NED | 48,81 | ||
2 | Vetle STANGELAND | MYB | NOR | 51,44 | ||
3 | Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA | MYB | FIN | 51,59 | ||
4 | Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI | MYC | FIN | 55,19 | ||
5 | Jelmer KOOISTRA | MYB | NED | 56,48 | ||
6 | Bouke FEENSTRA | MYB | NED | 59,98 | ||
7 | Maurice AGRICOLA | MYB | NED | 1.01,32 | ||
8 | Johan WALLGREN | MYB | SWE | 1.03,51 | ||
9 | Vetle FOLLAND | MYB | NOR | 1.07,50 | ||
10 | Ville HATTARA | MYB | SWE | 1.10,65 |
500m Men - 10 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian LINDBLOM | MYC | SWE | 1.08,77 | ||
2 | Oskar NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.15,57 | ||
3 | Dag ÖSTLUND | MYC | SWE | 1.34,58 |
Native Language Names