3rd Masters Open Sprint Championship of Russia
Kolomna 9 - 10 January 2010
500m Women 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria RUSALEVA | LSA | IAR | 41,91 | ||
2 | Yuliya NAPOLSKIKH | L35 | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana MIKHALEVA (1968) | L40 | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
4 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 45,08 | ||
5 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 46,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 46,34 | ||
7 | Galina PETROVA | L50 | IAR | 46,66 | SB | |
8 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 48,74 | SB | |
9 | Olga MAKEJEVA (1981) | LSA | IAR | 49,18 | SB | |
10 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L35 | IAR | 49,81 | ||
11 | Lyubov FAJFER | L55 | IAR | 51,58 | SB | |
12 | Elena AZAROVA | L55 | IAR | 52,36 | SB | |
13 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L60 | IAR | 52,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L60 | IAR | 52,96 | SB | |
15 | Tatyana SIDOROVA | L70 | IAR | 56,78 | SB | |
16 | Lyudmila ANKUDIMOVA | L60 | IAR | 57,29 | SB | |
17 | Olga DEMIDENKO | L60 | IAR | 58,09 | SB | |
18 | Lyudmila REPCHENKO | L55 | IAR | 59,78 | PR SB | |
19 | Alla BEREZINA | L65 | IAR | 1.00,58 | SB | |
20 | Avietta VILJNIKOVA | L70 | IAR | 1.04,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana MIKHALEVA (1968) | L40 | IAR | 1.30,45 | SB | |
2 | Victoria RUSALEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.30,49 | ||
3 | Yuliya NAPOLSKIKH | L35 | IAR | 1.30,87 | SB | |
4 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.31,99 | SB | |
5 | Galina PETROVA | L50 | IAR | 1.32,71 | SB | |
6 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 1.33,64 | SB | |
7 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.34,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.35,44 | SB | |
9 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L35 | IAR | 1.38,19 | SB | |
10 | Olga MAKEJEVA (1981) | LSA | IAR | 1.43,68 | SB | |
11 | Lyubov FAJFER | L55 | IAR | 1.46,04 | SB | |
12 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L60 | IAR | 1.48,52 | SB | |
13 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.48,66 | SB | |
14 | Elena AZAROVA | L55 | IAR | 1.52,48 | SB | |
15 | Tatyana SIDOROVA | L70 | IAR | 1.57,25 | SB | |
16 | Lyudmila REPCHENKO | L55 | IAR | 2.00,44 | PR SB | |
17 | Olga DEMIDENKO | L60 | IAR | 2.03,36 | SB | |
18 | Lyudmila ANKUDIMOVA | L60 | IAR | 2.04,91 | SB | |
19 | Alla BEREZINA | L65 | IAR | 2.08,38 | SB | |
DNF | Avietta VILJNIKOVA | L70 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya NAPOLSKIKH | L35 | IAR | 44,43 | ||
2 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
3 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 45,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 46,50 | ||
5 | Galina PETROVA | L50 | IAR | 46,54 | SB | |
6 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 47,42 | SB | |
7 | Olga MAKEJEVA (1981) | LSA | IAR | 49,74 | ||
8 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L35 | IAR | 50,51 | ||
9 | Elena AZAROVA | L55 | IAR | 52,06 | SB | |
10 | Lyubov FAJFER | L55 | IAR | 52,37 | ||
11 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L60 | IAR | 53,00 | ||
12 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L60 | IAR | 53,36 | ||
13 | Tatyana SIDOROVA | L70 | IAR | 56,16 | SB | |
14 | Lyudmila ANKUDIMOVA | L60 | IAR | 57,69 | ||
15 | Olga DEMIDENKO | L60 | IAR | 59,24 | ||
16 | Lyudmila REPCHENKO | L55 | IAR | 1.00,37 | ||
17 | Alla BEREZINA | L65 | IAR | 1.01,84 | ||
18 | Tatyana MIKHALEVA (1968) | L40 | IAR | 1.05,02 | ||
DNS | Avietta VILJNIKOVA | L70 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana MIKHALEVA (1968) | L40 | IAR | 1.29,69 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya NAPOLSKIKH | L35 | IAR | 1.30,30 | SB | |
3 | Galina PETROVA | L50 | IAR | 1.31,51 | SB | |
4 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 1.31,97 | SB | |
5 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.32,23 | ||
6 | Natalya RULKOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.33,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.35,48 | ||
8 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L35 | IAR | 1.39,07 | ||
9 | Olga MAKEJEVA (1981) | LSA | IAR | 1.42,75 | SB | |
10 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L60 | IAR | 1.45,20 | SB | |
11 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.46,16 | SB | |
12 | Lyubov FAJFER | L55 | IAR | 1.46,44 | ||
13 | Elena AZAROVA | L55 | IAR | 1.51,15 | SB | |
14 | Tatyana SIDOROVA | L70 | IAR | 1.55,06 | SB | |
15 | Lyudmila REPCHENKO | L55 | IAR | 2.00,81 | ||
16 | Olga DEMIDENKO | L60 | IAR | 2.02,43 | SB | |
17 | Lyudmila ANKUDIMOVA | L60 | IAR | 2.07,00 | ||
18 | Alla BEREZINA | L65 | IAR | 2.11,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names