World Sprint Championships 2010
Obihiro (JPN) 16 - 17 January 2010
500m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN2 | KOR | 38,19 | TR | |
2 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 38,31 | ||
3 | Sayuri YOSHII | LSA | JPN | 38,74 | ||
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,75 | ||
5 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 38,84 | ||
6 | Tomomi OKAZAKI | L35 | JPN | 38,99 | ||
7 | Shihomi SHINYA | L30 | JPN | 39,02 | ||
7 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,02 | ||
9 | Yuliya NEMAJA | L30 | IAR | 39,08 | ||
10 | JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 39,15 | ||
11 | Olga FATKULINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,20 | ||
12 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN3 | CAN | 39,21 | ||
13 | REN Hui | LSA | CHN | 39,33 | ||
14 | Sanne van der STAR | LSA | NED | 39,43 | ||
15 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN4 | KOR | 39,46 | ||
16 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN2 | CAN | 39,53 | ||
17 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN4 | CHN | 39,54 | ||
18 | Sophie NIJMAN | LSA | NED | 39,64 | ||
19 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 39,65 | ||
20 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L30 | ITA | 39,71 | ||
21 | Sophie MUIR | LSA | AUS | 39,78 | ||
22 | Lotte van BEEK | LA1 | NED | 39,80 | ||
22 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 39,80 | ||
24 | Ingeborg KROON | LN3 | NED | 39,99 | ||
25 | Daniela DUMITRU | LN3 | ROU | 41,18 | ||
26 | Jennifer CAICEDO | LSA | ARG | 41,53 | ||
27 | Elena MYAGKIKH | L30 | UKR | 42,49 | ||
DQ | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | DQ |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sayuri YOSHII | LSA | JPN | 1.17,26 | TR | |
2 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 1.17,59 | ||
3 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,64 | ||
4 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN2 | KOR | 1.17,78 | ||
5 | Lotte van BEEK | LA1 | NED | 1.17,83 | ||
6 | Sophie NIJMAN | LSA | NED | 1.18,11 | ||
7 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,31 | ||
8 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 1.18,32 | ||
9 | JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 1.18,37 | ||
10 | Olga FATKULINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.18,40 | ||
11 | Shihomi SHINYA | L30 | JPN | 1.18,47 | ||
12 | Sanne van der STAR | LSA | NED | 1.18,65 | SB | |
13 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,67 | ||
14 | Ingeborg KROON | LN3 | NED | 1.18,89 | ||
15 | REN Hui | LSA | CHN | 1.19,07 | ||
16 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN4 | CHN | 1.19,08 | SB | |
17 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 1.19,18 | ||
18 | Tomomi OKAZAKI | L35 | JPN | 1.19,31 | ||
18 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L30 | ITA | 1.19,31 | ||
20 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN3 | CAN | 1.19,42 | ||
21 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 1.19,66 | ||
22 | Sophie MUIR | LSA | AUS | 1.19,81 | ||
22 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN4 | KOR | 1.19,81 | ||
24 | Yuliya NEMAJA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,90 | ||
25 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN2 | CAN | 1.20,19 | ||
26 | Daniela DUMITRU | LN3 | ROU | 1.21,73 | ||
27 | Elena MYAGKIKH | L30 | UKR | 1.23,85 | ||
28 | Jennifer CAICEDO | LSA | ARG | 1.24,17 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 38,24 | ||
2 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN2 | KOR | 38,37 | ||
3 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN4 | CHN | 38,68 | ||
4 | Yuliya NEMAJA | L30 | IAR | 38,79 | ||
5 | Tomomi OKAZAKI | L35 | JPN | 38,88 | ||
6 | Sayuri YOSHII | LSA | JPN | 38,92 | ||
7 | JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 38,94 | ||
8 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 39,11 | ||
9 | Olga FATKULINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,15 | ||
10 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 39,18 | ||
11 | Shihomi SHINYA | L30 | JPN | 39,31 | ||
12 | REN Hui | LSA | CHN | 39,32 | ||
13 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN4 | KOR | 39,35 | ||
14 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 39,46 | ||
15 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,49 | ||
16 | Sophie NIJMAN | LSA | NED | 39,66 | ||
17 | Sanne van der STAR | LSA | NED | 39,68 | ||
18 | Sophie MUIR | LSA | AUS | 39,74 | ||
19 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L30 | ITA | 39,85 | ||
20 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN2 | CAN | 39,97 | ||
21 | Lotte van BEEK | LA1 | NED | 39,98 | ||
22 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 40,01 | ||
23 | Ingeborg KROON | LN3 | NED | 40,20 | ||
24 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN3 | CAN | 40,23 | ||
25 | Daniela DUMITRU | LN3 | ROU | 41,12 | ||
26 | Jennifer CAICEDO | LSA | ARG | 41,88 | ||
27 | Elena MYAGKIKH | L30 | UKR | 42,01 |
1000m Women 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sayuri YOSHII | LSA | JPN | 1.17,08 | TR | |
2 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.17,50 | ||
3 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,99 | ||
4 | Olga FATKULINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.18,20 | ||
5 | Lotte van BEEK | LA1 | NED | 1.18,24 | ||
6 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN2 | KOR | 1.18,26 | ||
7 | Sophie NIJMAN | LSA | NED | 1.18,36 | ||
8 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,38 | ||
9 | JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 1.18,54 | ||
10 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L30 | ITA | 1.18,55 | ||
10 | Yuliya NEMAJA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,55 | ||
12 | Sanne van der STAR | LSA | NED | 1.18,71 | ||
13 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 1.18,80 | ||
14 | Tomomi OKAZAKI | L35 | JPN | 1.18,82 | ||
15 | Shihomi SHINYA | L30 | JPN | 1.19,02 | ||
16 | Ingeborg KROON | LN3 | NED | 1.19,17 | ||
17 | Sophie MUIR | LSA | AUS | 1.19,27 | ||
18 | ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN4 | CHN | 1.19,37 | ||
19 | REN Hui | LSA | CHN | 1.19,42 | ||
20 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN3 | CAN | 1.19,60 | ||
21 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 1.19,84 | ||
22 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN4 | KOR | 1.19,93 | ||
23 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LN2 | CAN | 1.19,95 | ||
24 | Daniela DUMITRU | LN3 | ROU | 1.22,56 |
TR - Track Record
Native Language Names