Regional Championships
Olenegorsk 16 - 17 January 2010
500m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 43,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 48,19 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 48,60 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,84 | ||
2 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.47,49 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.48,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana VERETNOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,80 | SB | |
2 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,91 | SB | |
3 | Alina IVANINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,32 | SB | |
4 | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,99 | SB | |
5 | Vera TOMASHUNAS | LB1 | IAR | 56,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,43 | SB | |
2 | Svetlana VERETNOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,97 | SB | |
3 | Alina IVANINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,01 | SB | |
4 | Vera TOMASHUNAS | LB1 | IAR | 3.09,28 | SB | |
DNS | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C/Youth 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,55 | ||
2 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 48,80 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 51,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 51,60 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,80 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra TRESHKALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Tatyana NIKANDROVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 52,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,41 | SB | |
12 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,88 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna PELEVINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,79 | SB | |
15 | Darya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,01 | PR SB | |
16 | Kseniya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Kseniya PANUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 55,29 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,48 | SB | |
19 | Veronika VASHHENKO | LYA | IAR | 56,01 | PR SB | |
20 | Anna KUCENKO | LC1 | IAR | 56,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Alena SHUGAROVA | LYA | IAR | 57,61 | PR SB | |
22 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,81 | PR SB | |
23 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.00,25 | PR SB | |
24 | Lyubov KARLINA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,48 | PR SB | |
25 | Alena CZVETKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,20 | PR SB | |
26 | Anna AKSENOVA (1996) | LYA | IAR | 1.01,62 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktoriya NEDVIZHAJ | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,00 | PR SB | |
28 | Anastasiya RASTOROPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,77 | PR SB | |
29 | Elizaveta DUBROVINA | LYB | IAR | 1.05,24 | PR SB | |
30 | Alina KUDRINA | LYA | IAR | 1.05,65 | PR SB | |
31 | Polina SHATROVA | LYA | IAR | 1.05,82 | PR SB | |
32 | Tatyana MIKHAJLOVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 1.06,70 | PR SB | |
33 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.08,51 | PR SB | |
34 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.09,50 | PR SB | |
35 | Kseniya LOSHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.11,41 | PR SB | |
36 | Anna NIKOLAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.12,68 | PR SB | |
37 | Alina VOLKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.16,04 | PR SB | |
38 | Elizaveta PARUSNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.19,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C/Youth 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,24 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,81 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,84 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,39 | SB | |
8 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.55,12 | SB | |
10 | Anna PELEVINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,87 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 3.00,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Tatyana NIKANDROVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.01,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.04,14 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.04,81 | PR SB | |
16 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.04,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandra TRESHKALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.05,47 | PR SB | |
18 | Kseniya PANUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.05,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna KUCENKO | LC1 | IAR | 3.10,40 | PR SB | |
20 | Veronika VASHHENKO | LYA | IAR | 3.12,59 | PR SB | |
21 | Alina VOLKOVA | LYA | IAR | 3.15,17 | PR SB | |
22 | Kseniya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.15,51 | PR SB | |
23 | Alena CZVETKOVA | LYA | IAR | 3.18,27 | PR SB | |
24 | Alena SHUGAROVA | LYA | IAR | 3.21,99 | PR SB | |
25 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 3.30,66 | PR SB | |
26 | Anastasiya RASTOROPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.31,71 | PR SB | |
27 | Lyubov KARLINA | LYB | IAR | 3.33,53 | PR SB | |
28 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 3.38,85 | PR SB | |
29 | Anna AKSENOVA (1996) | LYA | IAR | 3.43,25 | PR SB | |
30 | Polina SHATROVA | LYA | IAR | 3.43,53 | PR SB | |
31 | Tatyana MIKHAJLOVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 3.48,79 | PR SB | |
32 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 4.12,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,99 | ||
2 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.42,10 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.45,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.45,51 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 6.11,18 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.15,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Alina IVANINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,95 | SB | |
3 | Svetlana VERETNOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,81 | SB | |
4 | Vera TOMASHUNAS | LB1 | IAR | 1.51,44 | SB | |
DNS | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina IVANINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.22,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.24,96 | SB | |
3 | Svetlana VERETNOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.42,82 | SB | |
4 | Vera TOMASHUNAS | LB1 | IAR | 6.16,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C/Youth 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,84 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,76 | ||
6 | Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,13 | SB | |
7 | Anna KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,98 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra TRESHKALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Tatyana NIKANDROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna PELEVINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,18 | SB | |
15 | Anna KUCENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,44 | PR SB | |
17 | Kseniya PANUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,86 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,52 | PR SB | |
20 | Veronika VASHHENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.59,81 | PR SB | |
21 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.00,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Alina VOLKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.01,38 | PR SB | |
23 | Alena SHUGAROVA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,77 | PR SB | |
24 | Kseniya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,16 | PR SB | |
25 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,50 | PR SB | |
26 | Lyubov KARLINA | LYB | IAR | 2.07,26 | PR SB | |
27 | Anastasiya RASTOROPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.08,43 | PR SB | |
28 | Alena CZVETKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.11,67 | PR SB | |
29 | Anna NIKOLAEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.14,71 | PR SB | |
30 | Polina SHATROVA | LYA | IAR | 2.17,33 | PR SB | |
31 | Anna AKSENOVA (1996) | LYA | IAR | 2.17,56 | PR SB | |
32 | Viktoriya NEDVIZHAJ | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,35 | PR SB | |
33 | Elizaveta PARUSNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.18,62 | PR SB | |
34 | Kseniya LOSHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.28,68 | PR SB | |
35 | Tatyana MIKHAJLOVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,31 | PR SB | |
36 | Ulyana KOLMACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.31,43 | PR SB | |
37 | Elizaveta DUBROVINA | LYB | IAR | 2.33,22 | PR SB | |
38 | Alina KUDRINA | LYA | IAR | 3.41,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C/Youth 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.21,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna KALASHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.53,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.55,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 5.55,21 | SB | |
6 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.56,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 6.03,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LC1 | IAR | 6.04,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 6.05,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.10,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.11,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna PELEVINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.16,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandra TRESHKALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.17,94 | PR SB | |
14 | Tatyana NIKANDROVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.21,16 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.21,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.26,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.32,28 | PR SB | |
18 | Kseniya PANUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.43,07 | PR SB | |
19 | Veronika VASHHENKO | LYA | IAR | 6.45,66 | PR SB | |
20 | Kseniya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 7.02,10 | PR SB | |
DNF | Anna KUCENKO | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names