Haga Cup/Haga Mini
Hagaström (SWE) 23 - 24 January 2010
500m Men - 15-16 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel WISTING | MB1 | SWE | 43,36 | ||
2 | Erik WETTERDAL | MC2 | SWE | 43,48 | ||
3 | Oskar GUDMUNDSSON | MB2 | SWE | 44,76 |
1500m Men - 15-16 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik WETTERDAL | MC2 | SWE | 2.17,60 | ||
2 | Joel WISTING | MB1 | SWE | 2.18,61 | ||
3 | Oskar GUDMUNDSSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.30,55 |
500m Men - 13-14 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik KARLSSON (1996) | MYA | SWE | 48,74 | ||
2 | Cevin STARÖ | MC1 | SWE | 52,16 | ||
3 | Björn SEIFERT | MYA | SWE | 53,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Michael GILBERT | MC1 | SWE | 53,77 | SB | |
5 | Didrik ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 54,73 | ||
6 | Björn ELFVELIN | MC1 | SWE | 56,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Anton BACKÉUS | MYA | SWE | 58,80 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 13-14 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik KARLSSON (1996) | MYA | SWE | 2.46,55 | ||
2 | Cevin STARÖ | MC1 | SWE | 2.48,90 | ||
3 | Didrik ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.50,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Michael GILBERT | MC1 | SWE | 2.52,15 | SB | |
5 | Björn SEIFERT | MYA | SWE | 2.57,40 | ||
6 | Björn ELFVELIN | MC1 | SWE | 3.06,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Anton BACKÉUS | MYA | SWE | 3.14,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11-12 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar GUSTAFSSON | MYA | SWE | 48,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Bart KRANENBORG | MYA | SWE | 57,01 | ||
3 | Anton BJÖRKMAN | MYB | SWE | 58,13 | SB | |
4 | Karl SVENSSON | MYC | SWE | 1.02,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Johan WALLGREN | MYB | SWE | 1.03,29 | ||
6 | Sebastian LINDBLOM | MYC | SWE | 1.05,09 | ||
7 | Martin LINDSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 1.09,61 | ||
8 | Fredrik LYXELL STÅLNACKE | MYA | SWE | 1.10,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 9-10 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MYC | SWE | 1.05,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Johan LUNDELL | MYD | SWE | 1.07,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Oskar NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.14,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Henrik BOMARK | MYC | SWE | 1.18,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Emil JEPPSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.18,64 | ||
6 | Åsa ELFVELIN | LYD | SWE | 1.20,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Andreas NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.45,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per WALLGREN | MA2 | SWE | 41,62 | ||
2 | Daniel VESTMAN | MN3 | SWE | 42,55 | ||
3 | Anton EKMAN | MN1 | SWE | 44,05 | ||
4 | Erik BUCHT | MA1 | SWE | 44,21 | ||
5 | Patric WALLSTRÖM-JONSSON | MA1 | SWE | 44,32 |
1500m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel VESTMAN | MN3 | SWE | 2.13,34 | ||
2 | Per WALLGREN | MA2 | SWE | 2.15,74 | ||
3 | Anton EKMAN | MN1 | SWE | 2.15,95 | ||
4 | Erik BUCHT | MA1 | SWE | 2.17,24 |
1000m Men - 15-16 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik WETTERDAL | MC2 | SWE | 1.26,03 | ||
2 | Joel WISTING | MB1 | SWE | 1.28,45 | ||
3 | Oskar GUDMUNDSSON | MB2 | SWE | 1.37,67 |
3000m Men - 15-16 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik WETTERDAL | MC2 | SWE | 4.49,59 | ||
2 | Joel WISTING | MB1 | SWE | 4.55,09 | ||
3 | Oskar GUDMUNDSSON | MB2 | SWE | 5.19,29 |
500m Men - 13-14 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik KARLSSON (1996) | MYA | SWE | 47,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Michael GILBERT | MC1 | SWE | 50,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton BACKÉUS | MYA | SWE | 51,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Cevin STARÖ | MC1 | SWE | 51,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Björn SEIFERT | MYA | SWE | 52,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Didrik ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 53,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Björn ELFVELIN | MC1 | SWE | 55,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13-14 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik KARLSSON (1996) | MYA | SWE | 1.41,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Cevin STARÖ | MC1 | SWE | 1.44,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Michael GILBERT | MC1 | SWE | 1.46,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Didrik ERIKSSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.50,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Björn SEIFERT | MYA | SWE | 1.53,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton BACKÉUS | MYA | SWE | 1.54,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Björn ELFVELIN | MC1 | SWE | 1.56,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11-12 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar GUSTAFSSON | MYA | SWE | 1.37,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Bart KRANENBORG | MYA | SWE | 1.56,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Martin LINDSTRÖM | MYC | SWE | 2.07,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Sebastian LINDBLOM | MYC | SWE | 2.14,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Fredrik LYXELL STÅLNACKE | MYA | SWE | 2.14,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Johan WALLGREN | MYB | SWE | 2.16,59 | ||
7 | Karl SVENSSON | MYC | SWE | 2.28,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 9-10 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MYC | SWE | 1.07,30 | ||
2 | Johan LUNDELL | MYD | SWE | 1.08,75 | ||
3 | Oskar NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.10,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Emil JEPPSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.14,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Henrik BOMARK | MYC | SWE | 1.15,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Åsa ELFVELIN | LYD | SWE | 1.19,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Andreas NILSSON | MYD | SWE | 1.49,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton EKMAN | MN1 | SWE | 43,20 |
1000m Men - Out of Competition 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel VESTMAN | MN3 | SWE | 1.23,73 | ||
2 | Anton EKMAN | MN1 | SWE | 1.25,65 |
3000m Men - Out of Competition 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton EKMAN | MN1 | SWE | 4.38,67 | ||
2 | Daniel VESTMAN | MN3 | SWE | 4.40,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names