Berliner Meisterschaften AK 12 bis 15
Berlin (GER) 23 - 24 January 2010
500m Women - AK 12 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise BAUMANN | LYB | GER | 45,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna ROTHER | LYB | GER | 46,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LYB | GER | 47,32 | ||
4 | Pia-Marie POWIK | LYB | GER | 48,45 | ||
5 | Tabea THEURICH | LYB | GER | 49,55 | ||
6 | Vanessa SCHAEPE | LYB | GER | 51,33 | ||
7 | Theresa SCHLIEBENER | LYB | GER | 52,74 | ||
8 | Greta BECKER | LYB | GER | 53,60 | ||
9 | Cheyenne LANGE | LYB | GER | 1.00,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AK 13 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea DOMMERICH | LYA | GER | 43,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Selma PAUL | LYA | GER | 45,84 | ||
3 | Matea TADIC | LYA | GER | 47,70 | ||
4 | Lina CLAAS | LYA | GER | 48,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AK 14 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda RAMM | LC1 | GER | 42,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Franziska KÜHN | LC1 | GER | 43,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Katja PROBST | LC1 | GER | 45,70 | ||
4 | Lisa-Marie NEUMANN | LC1 | GER | 45,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizabeth NINOTTA | LC1 | GER | 46,74 | ||
6 | Michelle UHRIG | LC1 | GER | 47,37 | ||
7 | Maxine-Sophie BOXBERGER | LC1 | GER | 48,33 | ||
8 | Birthe SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 48,84 | ||
9 | Julia-Vanessa REICH (1995) | LC1 | GER | 49,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AK 14 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda RAMM | LC1 | GER | 1.29,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Katja PROBST | LC1 | GER | 1.30,88 | ||
3 | Franziska KÜHN | LC1 | GER | 1.32,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisa-Marie NEUMANN | LC1 | GER | 1.32,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Michelle UHRIG | LC1 | GER | 1.32,79 | ||
6 | Elizabeth NINOTTA | LC1 | GER | 1.32,82 | ||
7 | Maxine-Sophie BOXBERGER | LC1 | GER | 1.37,01 | ||
8 | Birthe SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 1.38,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Julia-Vanessa REICH (1995) | LC1 | GER | 1.44,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AK 15 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 43,10 | ||
2 | Michelle MEIER | LC2 | GER | 43,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Franziska BRÄUTIGAM | LC2 | GER | 48,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AK 15 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 1.26,31 | ||
2 | Michelle MEIER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,01 | ||
3 | Franziska BRÄUTIGAM | LC2 | GER | 1.39,65 |
500m Women - Out of Competition 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L30 | POL | 41,11 | ||
2 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LC2 | GER | 43,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Vera KNAPP | LC1 | GER | 43,96 | ||
4 | Kristin GITTEL | LB2 | GER | 44,17 | SB | |
5 | Leia BEHLAU | LC1 | GER | 45,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Isabell HUNDT | LA2 | GER | 45,12 | ||
7 | Jessika WALTER | LC1 | GER | 45,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Vivien SCHÖTZ | LYA | GER | 46,58 | ||
9 | Luise JUNGNICKEL | LN1 | GER | 50,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Susanne PROBST | L35 | GER | 54,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LC2 | GER | 1.28,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Vera KNAPP | LC1 | GER | 1.28,59 | ||
3 | Leia BEHLAU | LC1 | GER | 1.29,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Jessika WALTER | LC1 | GER | 1.33,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Vivien SCHÖTZ | LYA | GER | 1.33,66 | SB | |
6 | Nastasja HEYME | LB1 | GER | 1.37,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L30 | POL | 2.00,98 |
3000m Women - Out of Competition 23 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris HANISCH | L45 | GER | 5.30,54 | ||
2 | Gertraud BUDDE | L60 | GER | 6.11,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AK 12 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LYB | GER | 1.36,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Louise BAUMANN | LYB | GER | 1.36,21 | ||
3 | Pia-Marie POWIK | LYB | GER | 1.37,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna ROTHER | LYB | GER | 1.38,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Tabea THEURICH | LYB | GER | 1.43,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Vanessa SCHAEPE | LYB | GER | 1.46,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Greta BECKER | LYB | GER | 1.48,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Theresa SCHLIEBENER | LYB | GER | 1.50,52 | ||
9 | Cheyenne LANGE | LYB | GER | 2.07,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - AK 13 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea DOMMERICH | LYA | GER | 1.29,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Selma PAUL | LYA | GER | 1.31,77 | ||
3 | Matea TADIC | LYA | GER | 1.36,27 | ||
4 | Lina CLAAS | LYA | GER | 1.42,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AK 14 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franziska KÜHN | LC1 | GER | 43,83 | ||
2 | Linda RAMM | LC1 | GER | 44,03 | ||
3 | Elizabeth NINOTTA | LC1 | GER | 46,25 | ||
4 | Katja PROBST | LC1 | GER | 46,47 | ||
5 | Lisa-Marie NEUMANN | LC1 | GER | 46,57 | ||
6 | Michelle UHRIG | LC1 | GER | 46,62 | ||
7 | Maxine-Sophie BOXBERGER | LC1 | GER | 47,67 | ||
8 | Birthe SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 49,28 | ||
9 | Julia-Vanessa REICH (1995) | LC1 | GER | 49,84 |
1500m Women - AK 14 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja PROBST | LC1 | GER | 2.22,09 | ||
2 | Michelle UHRIG | LC1 | GER | 2.24,27 | ||
3 | Elizabeth NINOTTA | LC1 | GER | 2.24,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisa-Marie NEUMANN | LC1 | GER | 2.25,38 | ||
5 | Linda RAMM | LC1 | GER | 2.25,56 | ||
6 | Franziska KÜHN | LC1 | GER | 2.26,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Maxine-Sophie BOXBERGER | LC1 | GER | 2.31,29 | ||
8 | Birthe SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 2.34,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Julia-Vanessa REICH (1995) | LC1 | GER | 2.42,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - AK 15 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 43,24 | ||
2 | Michelle MEIER | LC2 | GER | 43,29 | ||
3 | Franziska BRÄUTIGAM | LC2 | GER | 48,74 |
1500m Women - AK 15 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 2.14,99 | ||
2 | Michelle MEIER | LC2 | GER | 2.21,59 | ||
3 | Franziska BRÄUTIGAM | LC2 | GER | 2.33,89 |
500m Women - Out of Competition 24 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera KNAPP | LC1 | GER | 44,41 | ||
2 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LC2 | GER | 44,77 | ||
3 | Jessika WALTER | LC1 | GER | 45,57 | ||
4 | Leia BEHLAU | LC1 | GER | 45,59 | ||
5 | Vivien SCHÖTZ | LYA | GER | 46,95 |
Native Language Names