Barents-Competitions
Harstad (NOR) 30 - 31 January 2010
500m Women 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,69 | ||
2 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN3 | FIN | 45,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Marit HOLTET | LN1 | NOR | 45,90 | SB | |
4 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 47,24 | ||
5 | Saila LEHTONEN | LA1 | FIN | 47,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,10 | ||
7 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 48,30 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 48,55 | ||
9 | Lotta LEHTINEN | LC2 | FIN | 49,03 | SB | |
10 | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,07 | ||
11 | Maija YLI-OJANPERÄ | LN1 | FIN | 49,35 | SB | |
12 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,40 | ||
14 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,73 | SB | |
15 | Astrid Isabell JOHANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 51,77 | ||
16 | Hanna-Kaisa LEMPINEN | LSA | FIN | 52,12 | SB | |
17 | Anja Mari Furu OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 54,58 | ||
18 | Helene BJØRNES | LC1 | NOR | 54,87 | ||
19 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,29 | SB | |
20 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 56,61 | PR SB | |
21 | Siv Tone KRISTIANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 57,54 | PR SB | |
22 | Gøril BLIKFELDT | LC1 | NOR | 58,59 | PR SB | |
23 | Hannah RICHARDSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.02,05 | ||
24 | Malin SØRENSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.14,08 | ||
25 | Ingrid KRISTIANSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.19,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN3 | FIN | 2.29,05 | SB | |
2 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 2.33,35 | SB | |
3 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,64 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Marit HOLTET | LN1 | NOR | 2.38,15 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.44,15 | SB | |
7 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,10 | SB | |
8 | Maija YLI-OJANPERÄ | LN1 | FIN | 2.47,17 | SB | |
9 | Hanna-Kaisa LEMPINEN | LSA | FIN | 2.51,86 | SB | |
10 | Lotta LEHTINEN | LC2 | FIN | 2.52,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Helene BJØRNES | LC1 | NOR | 3.13,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Hannah RICHARDSEN | LYA | NOR | 3.14,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Siv Tone KRISTIANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.15,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 3.15,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Gøril BLIKFELDT | LC1 | NOR | 3.34,00 | PR SB | |
17 | Malin SØRENSEN | LC1 | NOR | 4.11,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.17,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.21,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Saila LEHTONEN | LA1 | FIN | 5.38,62 | ||
4 | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.53,50 | SB | |
5 | Astrid Isabell JOHANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.55,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.03,15 | SB | |
7 | Anja Mari Furu OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 6.27,31 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ingrid KRISTIANSEN | LB1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit HOLTET | LN1 | NOR | 1.33,26 | SB | |
2 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN3 | FIN | 1.34,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena BAKALOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.36,54 | ||
4 | Irina PRYADKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,97 | ||
5 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,77 | ||
6 | Maija YLI-OJANPERÄ | LN1 | FIN | 1.43,19 | SB | |
7 | Lotta LEHTINEN | LC2 | FIN | 1.47,27 | SB | |
8 | Hanna-Kaisa LEMPINEN | LSA | FIN | 1.49,52 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,79 | ||
10 | Olga KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,35 | ||
11 | Helene BJØRNES | LC1 | NOR | 2.01,92 | ||
12 | Siv Tone KRISTIANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.04,77 | PR SB | |
13 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.05,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Hannah RICHARDSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.09,26 | ||
15 | Gøril BLIKFELDT | LC1 | NOR | 2.13,09 | ||
16 | Malin SØRENSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.30,19 | SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,50 | ||
2 | Evgeniya SURKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,46 | ||
3 | Saila LEHTONEN | LA1 | FIN | 2.34,36 | ||
4 | Violetta ZYKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,03 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.47,54 | SB | |
6 | Astrid Isabell JOHANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.51,18 | SB | |
7 | Anja Mari Furu OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.55,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names