Sächsische Meisterschaften 12/13 und 14/15
Chemnitz (GER) 30 - 31 January 2010
500m Women 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie-Luisa KACHLER | LC2 | GER | 44,49 | ||
2 | Susan WALD | LC2 | GER | 45,92 | ||
3 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LC2 | GER | 46,07 | ||
4 | Michelle REINHOLD | LC1 | GER | 46,28 | ||
5 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LYA | GER | 46,33 | ||
6 | Maike WINDORF | LC1 | GER | 46,95 | ||
7 | Lisa GRÜNDEL | LC1 | GER | 47,38 | ||
8 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LC1 | GER | 47,69 | ||
9 | Marianne STUMPF | LC2 | GER | 47,71 | ||
10 | Justine SCHLUTTIG | LC2 | GER | 47,82 | ||
11 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LYA | GER | 47,98 | ||
12 | Julia BÖHMICHEN | LC1 | GER | 48,17 | ||
13 | Laura KORNDÖRFER | LC2 | GER | 48,18 | ||
14 | Sophie BERNHARDT | LC1 | GER | 48,74 | ||
15 | Antonia HEROLD | LYB | GER | 49,28 | ||
16 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LYA | GER | 49,64 | ||
17 | Luise NIEKE | LYB | GER | 49,76 | ||
18 | Fanny PERTHEL | LYA | GER | 49,77 | ||
19 | Rosa SCHARECK | LYA | GER | 49,86 | ||
20 | Saskia ROß | LC2 | GER | 50,00 | ||
21 | Anne VORMFENNE | LYA | GER | 50,28 | ||
22 | Lisa THÖRICHT | LYB | GER | 51,04 | ||
23 | Janine DOMRÖSE | LC2 | GER | 51,06 | ||
24 | Maria VORMFENNE | LC2 | GER | 51,63 | ||
25 | Elaine HORNIG | LYB | GER | 51,93 | ||
26 | Jessica ERDMANN | LYA | GER | 52,08 | ||
27 | Tina DEMMLER | LYB | GER | 53,04 | ||
28 | Michelle ACKERMANN | LYB | GER | 53,05 | ||
29 | Anne-Marie KEMPF | LYA | GER | 53,33 | ||
30 | Katja KOTZAUER | LYA | GER | 53,88 | ||
31 | Josephine ALTMANN | LYA | GER | 54,88 | ||
32 | Belin HERTEL | LYB | GER | 55,67 | ||
33 | Pauline SACHSE | LYA | GER | 55,80 | ||
34 | Saskia LANGE | LYB | GER | 57,03 | ||
35 | Elisa BOLTE | LYB | GER | 57,51 | PR SB | |
36 | Sarah KIRCHHOF | LYA | GER | 58,52 | ||
37 | Stefanie LENKE | LYA | GER | 58,56 | ||
DNS | Sina NENNSTIEL | LC1 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 30 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie-Luisa KACHLER | LC2 | GER | 45,18 | ||
2 | Susan WALD | LC2 | GER | 45,76 | ||
3 | Michelle REINHOLD | LC1 | GER | 46,31 | ||
4 | Justine SCHLUTTIG | LC2 | GER | 47,14 | ||
5 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LC2 | GER | 47,34 | ||
6 | Maike WINDORF | LC1 | GER | 47,66 | ||
7 | Laura KORNDÖRFER | LC2 | GER | 47,71 | ||
8 | Marianne STUMPF | LC2 | GER | 47,84 | ||
9 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LC1 | GER | 48,21 | ||
10 | Sophie BERNHARDT | LC1 | GER | 48,62 | ||
11 | Julia BÖHMICHEN | LC1 | GER | 48,80 | ||
12 | Saskia ROß | LC2 | GER | 50,19 | ||
13 | Janine DOMRÖSE | LC2 | GER | 50,73 | ||
14 | Maria VORMFENNE | LC2 | GER | 51,41 | ||
15 | Lisa GRÜNDEL | LC1 | GER | 1.05,54 |
1000m Women 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LYA | GER | 1.35,50 | ||
2 | Rosa SCHARECK | LYA | GER | 1.39,88 | ||
3 | Antonia HEROLD | LYB | GER | 1.43,48 | ||
4 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LYA | GER | 1.43,58 | ||
5 | Stefanie LENKE | LYA | GER | 1.43,80 | ||
6 | Fanny PERTHEL | LYA | GER | 1.43,84 | ||
7 | Lisa THÖRICHT | LYB | GER | 1.44,15 | ||
8 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LYA | GER | 1.44,47 | ||
9 | Luise NIEKE | LYB | GER | 1.45,68 | ||
10 | Anne VORMFENNE | LYA | GER | 1.46,87 | ||
11 | Jessica ERDMANN | LYA | GER | 1.49,43 | ||
12 | Anne-Marie KEMPF | LYA | GER | 1.49,63 | ||
13 | Elaine HORNIG | LYB | GER | 1.51,07 | ||
14 | Tina DEMMLER | LYB | GER | 1.51,46 | ||
15 | Belin HERTEL | LYB | GER | 1.54,00 | ||
16 | Pauline SACHSE | LYA | GER | 1.54,78 | SB | |
17 | Josephine ALTMANN | LYA | GER | 1.54,85 | PR SB | |
18 | Katja KOTZAUER | LYA | GER | 1.55,17 | ||
19 | Michelle ACKERMANN | LYB | GER | 1.55,44 | ||
20 | Saskia LANGE | LYB | GER | 1.56,10 | ||
21 | Sarah KIRCHHOF | LYA | GER | 2.04,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 31 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LC2 | GER | 2.28,07 | ||
2 | Marie-Luisa KACHLER | LC2 | GER | 2.29,06 | ||
3 | Michelle REINHOLD | LC1 | GER | 2.29,77 | ||
4 | Justine SCHLUTTIG | LC2 | GER | 2.30,08 | ||
5 | Susan WALD | LC2 | GER | 2.30,31 | ||
6 | Marianne STUMPF | LC2 | GER | 2.33,30 | ||
7 | Maike WINDORF | LC1 | GER | 2.33,40 | ||
8 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LC1 | GER | 2.36,38 | ||
9 | Maria VORMFENNE | LC2 | GER | 2.38,59 | ||
10 | Laura KORNDÖRFER | LC2 | GER | 2.39,81 | ||
11 | Julia BÖHMICHEN | LC1 | GER | 2.41,01 | ||
12 | Janine DOMRÖSE | LC2 | GER | 2.50,20 | PR SB | |
DNF | Saskia ROß | LC2 | GER | DNF | ||
DQ | Sophie BERNHARDT | LC1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names